January 13-14, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 53.48 42.25 38.51 57.76 45.46 1:00.44
2 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 53.87 49.03 57.64 1:05.19 51.18 1:00.34
3 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Texas 54.41 38.09 38.09 53.33 1:10.19 45.16
4 Gabriella Grissom FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.36 1:06.44 1:02.56 1:09.20 1:11.97 49.27
5 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 55.92 1:08.79 48.65 45.30 44.18 1:07.11
6 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 56.11 53.31 1:09.02 41.53 54.43 1:00.60
7 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 56.19 1:00.69 1:11.93 46.64 1:02.37 1:00.13
8 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 56.63 1:08.53 1:00.03 48.14 54.37 59.47
9 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 56.69 45.36 54.43 40.25 55.56 1:04.63
10 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 57.13 43.99 47.99 1:01.13 1:13.70 46.28
11 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 58.35 46.10 56.02 1:04.19 1:11.19 47.85
12 Carmen Licht SR-4 Cincinnati 58.40 51.40 41.47 1:08.92 54.90 57.82
13 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.24 1:09.88 1:02.05 1:14.70 1:15.91 51.21
14 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.30 44.02 1:02.11 1:05.73 1:12.36 1:10.55
15 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.35 59.15 1:07.60 42.85 1:08.20 53.11
16 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.98 1:08.80 1:05.70 1:11.90 1:12.52 1:10.04
17 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:02.01 55.19 1:12.56 45.27 50.85 1:20.62
18 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.39 56.42 46.91 1:05.93 1:19.24 54.52
19 Shannon O'Brien FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:04.09 1:10.50 1:09.22 1:01.53 59.61 48.71
20 Brittany Baird FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:08.82 58.50 1:17.77 1:23.96 1:13.64 1:07.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 53.48 52.95 1:05.25
2 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 53.87 1:03.57 56.57
4 Gabriella Grissom FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.36 39.86 1:02.56
10 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 57.13 1:04.56 46.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Texas 1:08.02 1:03.66 54.41 51.69 38.64 1:04.75
5 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 1:00.40 1:07.67 55.92 44.18 43.06 57.04
6 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 47.14 54.43 56.11 56.11 48.26 1:12.39
8 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 58.90 1:05.69 56.63 1:02.30 54.94 52.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 56.19 1:09.12 1:10.80 1:10.24
9 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 56.69 1:04.63 1:13.70 52.73
11 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 58.35 49.02 1:11.19 1:00.10
12 Carmen Licht SR-4 Cincinnati 58.40 49.64 1:10.67 57.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 1:00.30 1:05.73
15 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.35 1:13.63
16 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.98 1:11.28
17 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 1:02.01 1:02.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.24 1:15.30 1:09.88 55.42 1:02.65 1:00.85
18 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.39 1:20.51 56.42 57.69 1:01.49 1:13.54
19 Shannon O'Brien FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:04.09 1:07.94 1:09.86 58.97 1:15.63 48.71
20 Brittany Baird FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:08.82 1:02.63 1:05.38 1:24.65 1:28.78 1:00.57