January 13-14, 2023
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 57.76 53.48 40.11
2 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 48.49 53.87 41.48
3 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Texas 44.62 54.41 1:08.02
4 Gabriella Grissom FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.92 55.36 54.26
5 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 1:01.52 55.92 1:06.55
6 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 53.87 56.11 57.24
7 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 1:05.75 56.19 1:07.43
8 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 41.34 56.63 56.63
9 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 1:02.93 56.69 47.62
10 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 45.14 57.13 1:11.99
11 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 1:15.28 58.35 1:13.53
12 Carmen Licht SR-4 Cincinnati 1:03.08 58.40 1:14.17
13 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 59.64 1:00.24 48.20
14 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 57.89 1:00.30 1:06.94
15 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 1:00.35 1:00.35 1:11.22
16 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:03.22 1:01.98 52.69
17 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 55.19 1:02.01 1:13.18
18 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 48.81 1:03.39 1:05.30
19 Shannon O'Brien FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:18.19 1:04.09 1:13.07
20 Brittany Baird FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:12.27 1:08.82 1:22.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Moriah Oliveira SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 53.48
2 Sanaa Hebron FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 53.87
4 Gabriella Grissom FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.36
10 Jayda Bushay FR-1 Cincinnati 57.13
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rachel Helbling JR-3 Texas 47.88 1:08.02 41.90 1:05.30 54.41
5 Katie Martin SR-4 Louisville 1:09.90 53.69 1:08.23 1:05.99 55.92
6 Brooke Jaworski JR-3 Texas 54.99 54.99 1:10.14 1:12.95 56.11
8 Alicia Thorpe JR-3 Cincinnati 1:00.03 1:13.62 1:01.16 50.40 56.63
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chloe Freilinger SO-2 Bellarmine 1:01.25 1:12.49 42.71 1:11.37 56.19
9 Katrina Kamarute JR-3 Bellarmine 57.26 59.53 1:02.36 58.39 56.69
11 Jourdin Edwards FR-1 Louisville 43.18 59.52 52.52 44.35 58.35
12 Carmen Licht SR-4 Cincinnati 41.47 55.48 57.24 51.40 58.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Kylah Brooks FR-1 Bellarmine 1:08.75 1:00.30
15 Avery Hedden SO-2 Bellarmine 44.66 1:00.35
16 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 55.17 1:01.98
17 Jansen Story FR-1 Bellarmine 56.43 1:02.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 53.02 1:17.11 1:00.24 50.00 1:10.48 1:14.70
18 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.49 1:02.13 1:03.39 1:21.78 1:11.00 57.06
19 Shannon O'Brien FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 48.71 53.84 1:04.09 1:01.53 54.48 52.56
20 Brittany Baird FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:08.14 1:18.46 1:08.82 57.81 55.06 1:17.77