January 7, 2023
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Willingham 8 Valor TC 4:18.30 10
2 Nicholas Denari   Dirigo RC 4:28.20 8
3 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 4:36.71 6
4 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 4:38.92 4
5 Cody Mathewson SR-4 Southern Maine 4:41.39 2
6 Benjamin Davignon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:43.70 1
7 Steven Fritzsche   Valor TC 4:48.48 -
8 Jacob Pelletier FR-1 Southern Maine 4:49.20 -
9 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 4:49.45 -
10 Devin Abbott SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:53.15 -
11 Colin Ozturk FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:53.43 -
12 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:53.98 -
13 Anthony O'Donnell SO-2 Southern Maine 4:54.81 -
14 Benjamin Happenny SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:58.82 -
15 Zach Sigman JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:07.27 -
16 Claton Conrad   Unattached 5:07.43 -
17 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 5:11.70 -
18 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 5:14.10 -
19 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 5:20.60 -
20 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 5:26.48 -
21 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:38.98 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 3:39.99 4:49.45 -
11 Colin Ozturk FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:43.01 4:53.43 -
13 Anthony O'Donnell SO-2 Southern Maine 5:39.04 4:54.81 -
14 Benjamin Happenny SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:43.88 4:58.82 -
15 Zach Sigman JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 6:17.95 5:07.27 -
16 Claton Conrad   Unattached 4:12.10 5:07.43 -
17 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 4:15.60 5:11.70 -
18 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 4:26.99 5:14.10 -
19 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 4:35.72 5:20.60 -
20 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 6:02.40 5:26.48 -
21 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:38.98 5:38.98 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Willingham 8 Valor TC 4:18.30 10
2 Nicholas Denari   Dirigo RC 4:28.20 8
3 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 4:36.71 6
4 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 4:38.92 4
5 Cody Mathewson SR-4 Southern Maine 4:41.39 2
6 Benjamin Davignon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:43.70 1
7 Steven Fritzsche   Valor TC 4:48.48 -
8 Jacob Pelletier FR-1 Southern Maine 4:49.20 -
10 Devin Abbott SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:53.15 -
12 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:53.98 -