February 5, 2023
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 1:04.14 57.68 49.72 50.72 50.22 40.28
2 Manogya Yara FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 55.63 1:02.85 51.51 56.67 50.48 45.85
3 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 36.60 52.07 51.55 40.73 51.04 36.09
4 Jordan Gloden   Unattached 54.40 40.42 51.81 48.71 55.96 1:05.80
5 Ethan Bizzack SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 47.19 54.45 51.85 41.48 1:05.34 54.45
6 Jaylen Russell Freshman Unattached 55.00 55.00 51.88 46.70 43.06 51.88
7 Devonte Davis JR-3 Multnomah 47.78 55.57 51.93 1:02.84 44.66 55.05
8 Shane Davis FR-1 Corban 59.83 52.54 52.02 39.54 57.23 39.02
9 Max Anders   Unattached 58.30 1:03.51 52.05 1:05.59 37.48 1:00.38
9 Harley Montgomery   Unattached 38.52 45.81 52.05 38.52 45.29 1:04.03
11 Jordan Lahusky FR-1 Lewis & Clark 55.86 1:04.73 52.20 55.34 39.68 52.20
12 Dylan Heath Freshman Unattached 1:08.23 1:05.08 52.48 37.79 1:06.13 40.94
13 Fredrick Watkins FR-1 Multnomah 1:07.21 1:06.15 52.92 59.27 52.39 53.45
14 Anthony Simon JR-3 Multnomah 46.67 51.44 53.03 45.08 1:06.29 1:03.64
15 Caleb Schmoll FR-1 Corban 56.95 39.39 53.22 44.18 46.84 55.89
16 Jacob Moore FR-1 Corban 54.27 56.42 53.73 59.11 44.60 46.21
17 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 51.10 57.55 53.78 51.10 41.95 48.94
18 Josh Trzinsky   Unattached 45.52 1:03.39 54.18 56.89 57.43 1:03.94
19 Savien Burk   Unattached 1:03.32 49.67 54.58 1:09.87 1:10.41 54.04
20 Alexander Heinze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 55.03 1:07.14 55.03 57.79 51.73 50.08
21 Paul Biaggi SO-2 Lewis & Clark 59.76 1:00.31 55.33 1:06.40 1:06.95 53.12
22 Noah Miller FR-1 Corban 47.09 40.45 55.40 40.45 41.00 1:02.05
23 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 57.80 58.91 55.57 1:07.24 49.46 1:03.91
24 Kylan Miyazu SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:04.28 1:05.40 56.38 46.24 1:02.02 1:07.66
25 Brian Tinoco SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 46.82 49.64 56.40 45.69 46.82 58.10
26 Rashid Muse SO-2 Portland State 1:07.18 40.65 56.45 43.47 1:06.05 46.29
27 Duncan Anderson SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 1:05.72 1:08.55 56.65 44.76 57.79 51.56
28 James Bottrill JR-3 Portland State 1:10.98 1:10.41 56.78 40.32 57.92 1:03.03
29 Jonah Morris   Unattached 1:13.22 48.82 58.11 49.40 54.05 1:01.60
30 Camden McChesney JR-3 Portland State 1:17.92 1:24.64 1:07.17 56.43 1:05.16 1:09.19
31 Alex Solberg SO-2 Portland State 1:01.77 48.87 1:07.87 1:14.66 52.26 48.87
32 Josh Jarpey JR-3 Portland State 1:23.79 1:21.75 1:08.12 1:26.52 1:26.52 1:13.57
33 Evan Peters JR-3 Portland State 1:18.91 1:24.39 1:08.61 1:04.50 1:17.53 1:29.20
34 Drew Seidel SR-4 Portland State 1:22.44 1:00.27 1:09.27 48.49 1:16.89 1:18.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Jaylen Russell Freshman Unattached 1:03.82 51.88
9 Max Anders   Unattached 49.45 52.05
12 Dylan Heath Freshman Unattached 43.56 52.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Manogya Yara FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 1:00.27 1:06.45 59.76 51.51 41.73 52.03
3 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 43.82 46.40 1:04.44 51.55 43.82 45.88
5 Ethan Bizzack SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 1:01.19 1:04.82 43.04 51.85 1:07.41 52.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jordan Lahusky FR-1 Lewis & Clark 52.20
18 Josh Trzinsky   Unattached 54.18
29 Jonah Morris   Unattached 58.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chase Lovercheck JR-3 Portland State 42.76 56.68 1:01.16 49.72
4 Jordan Gloden   Unattached 1:02.69 47.67 38.86 51.81
9 Harley Montgomery   Unattached 39.56 53.10 45.29 52.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Shane Davis FR-1 Corban 52.02 54.10
19 Savien Burk   Unattached 54.58 43.67
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Fredrick Watkins FR-1 Multnomah 57.69 52.92 56.10 38.11 1:07.21 51.87 56.10
14 Anthony Simon JR-3 Multnomah 54.09 53.03 1:08.41 53.56 1:07.35 50.38 54.62
25 Brian Tinoco SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 1:07.68 56.40 40.61 42.87 50.76 45.69 1:05.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Devonte Davis JR-3 Multnomah 51.93
16 Jacob Moore FR-1 Corban 53.73
26 Rashid Muse SO-2 Portland State 56.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Caleb Schmoll FR-1 Corban 1:03.34 53.22
21 Paul Biaggi SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:11.38 55.33
22 Noah Miller FR-1 Corban 1:08.15 55.40
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 53.78 47.33 43.03 1:08.84
20 Alexander Heinze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 55.03 1:04.39 47.88 1:01.09
27 Duncan Anderson SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 56.65 52.12 54.39 44.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 55.57
24 Kylan Miyazu SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 56.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Camden McChesney JR-3 Portland State 1:19.26 1:07.17
33 Evan Peters JR-3 Portland State 1:23.02 1:08.61
34 Drew Seidel SR-4 Portland State 56.81 1:09.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 James Bottrill JR-3 Portland State 56.78 56.78 48.83 52.24 1:12.11 49.97 48.27
31 Alex Solberg SO-2 Portland State 1:07.87 1:23.48 1:25.52 1:09.23 1:00.41 1:12.62 1:24.84
32 Josh Jarpey JR-3 Portland State 1:08.12 55.86 1:22.43 1:09.49 1:16.98 1:07.44 1:03.36