February 24-25, 2023
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 16.86m 21.92m 12.65m 55' 3.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.14  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.86  
2 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 15.48m 10.99m 19.04m 50' 9.5" 8
  • 15.25  
  • 15.48  
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.99  
3 Andrew Mott JR-3 York (Pa.) 15.10m 14.65m 18.57m 49' 6.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 14.58m 15.60m 13.56m 47' 10" 5
  • 13.88  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.61  
5 Carnell Kemp SO-2 King's (Pa.) 14.54m 17.74m 14.98m 47' 8.5" 4
  • 14.54  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.33  
6 Harrison Sharp JR-3 York (Pa.) 14.22m 10.52m 10.10m 46' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.99  
7 David Waters SO-2 Widener 14.11m 12.13m 12.70m 46' 3.5" 2
  • 13.57  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.03  
8 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.93m 10.17m 18.11m 45' 8.5" 1
  • 13.93  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.60m 16.59m 10.74m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.57  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham 13.31m 13.18m 16.37m 43' 8" -
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
11 Dustin Miller SR-4 Hood 12.93m 14.22m 16.29m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.93  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.34  
12 Justin Adams SO-2 Widener 12.82m 13.08m 12.44m 42' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Brandon Perot SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.80m 16.00m 11.52m 42' 0" -
  • 12.55  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.80  
14 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.80m 12.03m 9.60m 42' 0" -
  • 11.52  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.80  
15 Gavin Wentz FR-1 York (Pa.) 12.66m 14.31m 12.53m 41' 6.5" -
  • 11.47  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.66  
16 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.52m 10.14m 12.90m 41' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.52  
17 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 12.52m 12.27m 12.90m 41' 1" -
  • 11.97  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.25  
18 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 10.82m 10.57m 40' 9.75" -
  • 11.92  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.44  
19 Wyatt Hetrick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.14m 13.35m 8.50m 39' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
20 Christian Jusino SR-4 Albright 12.05m 11.81m 14.34m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.95  
21 Adam Noblit SO-2 York (Pa.) 11.97m 15.20m 15.20m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.80  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.40  
22 Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales 11.90m 11.19m 13.09m 39' 0.5" -
  • 10.92  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.71  
23 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.50m 10.12m 12.77m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
24 Ahmir Crosby FR-1 Eastern 11.20m 10.53m 13.44m 36' 9" -
  • 9.68  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.20  
25 Aidan Rollinson FR-1 York (Pa.) 10.85m 8.35m 9.33m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
26 Stephen Gihr FR-1 Misericordia 10.74m 7.52m 11.17m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.74  
27 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 10.51m 11.67m 12.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.46  
28 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 10.32m 9.08m 8.67m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • 10.32  
  Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Dustin Miller SR-4 Hood 12.02m 13.84m 16.55m 11.38m 16.68m 15.65m 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
17 Conrad Howell SO-2 Widener 10.14m 16.15m 14.52m 10.64m 12.39m 11.77m 12.52m 41' 1" -
18 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.31m 10.33m 13.31m 15.43m 11.94m 9.33m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
19 Wyatt Hetrick FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.75m 12.63m 15.54m 14.69m 14.57m 12.50m 12.14m 39' 10" -
20 Christian Jusino SR-4 Albright 8.68m 15.54m 9.76m 13.01m 10.60m 9.04m 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
21 Adam Noblit SO-2 York (Pa.) 12.93m 14.72m 15.44m 14.48m 11.37m 14.84m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
22 Giovanni Wellington FR-1 DeSales 12.14m 11.78m 10.35m 15.11m 12.14m 12.38m 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
23 John Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 12.42m 10.92m 12.19m 13.80m 10.35m 11.50m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
24 Ahmir Crosby FR-1 Eastern 14.11m 11.20m 13.44m 14.45m 12.32m 10.53m 11.20m 36' 9" -
25 Aidan Rollinson FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.87m 13.45m 11.18m 8.03m 10.52m 10.20m 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
26 Stephen Gihr FR-1 Misericordia 7.73m 11.71m 11.71m 13.85m 10.20m 13.75m 10.74m 35' 3" -
27 Matt Spinella FR-1 Arcadia 10.72m 11.14m 12.40m 11.46m 10.83m 7.78m 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
28 Nick Chinn SR-4 DeSales 8.77m 9.80m 13.00m 11.04m 11.04m 10.22m 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  Erik Lapszynski SR-4 DeSales NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alden Littlefield SR-4 Widener 14.16m 16.86m 55' 3.75" 10
2 Nathan Williams JR-3 Stevenson 13.16m 15.48m 50' 9.5" 8
3 Andrew Mott JR-3 York (Pa.) 17.97m 15.10m 49' 6.5" 6
4 Alex Kristeller SO-2 Widener 15.02m 14.58m 47' 10" 5
5 Carnell Kemp SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.78m 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4
6 Harrison Sharp JR-3 York (Pa.) 15.78m 14.22m 46' 8" 3
7 David Waters SO-2 Widener 15.66m 14.11m 46' 3.5" 2
8 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.40m 13.93m 45' 8.5" 1
9 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.74m 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
10 Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham 13.44m 13.31m 43' 8" -
12 Justin Adams SO-2 Widener 9.62m 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
13 Brandon Perot SO-2 Delaware Valley 12.42m 12.80m 42' 0" -
14 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.78m 12.80m 42' 0" -
15 Gavin Wentz FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.57m 12.66m 41' 6.5" -
16 James Mahana FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.02m 12.52m 41' 1" -