February 10-11, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 3:54.99 5:55.22 4:11.38 4:33.24 4:00.46 5:52.48
2 Abby Goldstein   Unattached 4:31.41 5:15.28 4:45.12 4:34.15 3:53.03 4:34.15
3 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 3:14.81 4:04.19 3:25.78 4:34.37 3:12.06 5:07.30
4 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 3:34.56 4:46.08 4:18.57 4:35.07 3:15.30 5:16.33
5 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 4:35.37 4:35.37 3:40.30 4:35.37 4:24.36 3:51.31
6 Katelyn Mitchem SR-4 Wyoming 5:22.61 4:32.55 5:36.52 4:38.11 5:22.61 3:25.81
7 Marisa Howard   Idaho Afoot 5:17.25 5:08.91 3:14.81 4:38.29 3:23.16 5:03.34
8 Maggi Congdon JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:13.30 3:53.82 5:20.11 4:38.35 3:51.03 3:34.33
9 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:42.57 4:20.19 4:06.20 4:39.77 4:53.76 5:38.53
10 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 6:01.06 4:42.69 5:05.08 4:39.89 5:49.87 5:58.26
11 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 4:45.51 4:09.12 3:21.54 4:39.91 5:38.70 5:55.49
12 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 5:13.53 5:13.53 4:56.73 4:39.93 4:45.53 4:56.73
13 Sarah Eckel FR-1 New Mexico 4:43.07 4:06.63 5:19.50 4:40.26 3:21.79 5:11.09
14 Nikita Moore SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:18.55 5:51.29 5:42.86 4:41.03 5:56.91 4:07.31
15 Anne Gine Lovnes FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:38.29 4:38.29 5:45.76 4:41.10 5:59.81 5:40.14
16 Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot 4:36.34 5:41.20 4:53.26 4:41.98 4:10.97 5:58.12
17 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 6:06.89 5:10.45 4:45.05 4:42.22 5:58.42 3:48.60
18 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 4:31.41 5:16.64 6:07.53 4:42.71 5:22.29 5:10.99
19 Olivia Cooper Junior U of Alberta 6:02.01 3:34.95 3:40.60 4:42.82 3:17.98 5:28.08
20 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:14.56 5:05.47 3:51.93 4:42.84 3:46.28 5:50.73
21 Carmie Prinsloo SO-2 Arkansas 5:11.24 3:37.87 4:54.26 4:42.94 4:14.65 3:43.53
22 Kaiya Robertson FR-1 Boise State 5:11.47 3:49.36 6:02.44 4:43.15 4:43.15 4:03.51
23 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 5:31.31 3:55.04 3:57.87 4:43.17 4:40.34 5:05.83
24 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 5:11.72 3:41.04 4:37.72 4:43.38 4:37.72 5:57.06
25 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 3:44.17 5:26.32 4:43.75 4:43.75 5:57.53 6:03.20
26 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:29.68 5:46.33 5:54.84 4:43.87 5:54.84 5:17.94
27 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 5:03.84 5:49.27 4:07.05 4:43.96 4:26.93 5:40.76
28 Sydney Thorvaldson SO-2 Arkansas 5:43.85 4:07.23 3:41.66 4:44.17 5:38.17 3:38.81
29 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 4:13.18 6:06.97 3:36.20 4:44.47 3:44.74 5:27.14
30 Alycia Butterworth   Unattached 5:15.83 5:10.14 5:58.51 4:44.53 4:30.31 5:18.68
31 Claire McCune SR-4 Arkansas 5:56.00 4:30.56 3:22.21 4:44.80 5:07.59 5:36.07
32 Billie Hatch SR-4 Weber State 5:24.97 4:08.01 3:45.20 4:45.06 3:19.55 4:10.86
33 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 5:45.11 3:56.73 5:45.11 4:45.21 4:13.84 3:39.62
34 Jennifer Erickson Sophomore U. of Victoria 3:37.31 4:11.62 4:37.36 4:45.93 4:08.76 4:08.76
35 Klara Dess FR-1 New Mexico 4:20.25 4:54.56 3:48.79 4:45.98 4:11.67 5:26.02
36 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 5:40.40 5:06.08 5:28.96 4:46.05 5:40.40 3:28.82
37 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:26.04 5:51.98 5:14.78 4:46.16 4:51.89 5:06.20
38 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 6:09.77 4:06.51 6:09.77 4:46.64 3:46.45 4:12.25
39 Phoebe McCowan SO-2 Kentucky 4:32.33 5:26.80 3:26.40 4:46.66 3:26.40 4:49.53
40 Katja Pattis SO-2 Idaho 5:38.32 5:06.78 3:55.11 4:46.71 4:00.84 5:26.85
41 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 4:44.34 3:23.92 4:35.73 4:47.21 5:13.06 3:23.92
42 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 4:50.64 5:25.17 3:50.21 4:47.76 4:53.52 5:19.42
43 Heidi Nielson FR-1 Arkansas 4:59.39 4:04.69 3:35.91 4:47.87 6:08.48 4:45.00
44 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 3:41.98 5:22.88 4:59.82 4:48.28 3:59.28 4:33.87
45 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 5:34.83 4:54.42 3:45.14 4:48.64 3:42.26 3:33.60
46 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 3:42.69 6:15.96 4:54.99 4:49.20 5:32.58 3:36.90
47 Lauren Bettencourt SO-2 New Mexico 3:48.85 6:10.79 3:28.57 4:49.68 5:59.21 5:09.96
48 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 5:47.69 3:57.59 5:41.90 4:49.74 5:15.82 5:24.51
49 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 5:24.65 5:47.84 5:47.84 4:49.86 5:42.04 5:30.44
50 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 3:49.03 3:43.23 5:45.00 4:49.91 5:30.50 5:45.00
51 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 4:47.08 5:56.68 4:00.69 4:49.98 5:59.58 3:46.19
52 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Boise State 4:09.64 4:44.48 3:37.71 4:50.28 4:56.09 3:46.42
53 Anna Petr SO-2 Colorado St. 5:13.57 3:52.28 4:24.21 4:50.34 3:49.37 4:53.25
54 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 4:30.10 4:44.63 5:13.67 4:50.43 3:43.64 4:47.53
55 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 6:09.02 4:24.41 3:49.55 4:50.56 4:01.17 3:43.74
56 Caramia Mestler SR-4 Gonzaga 5:52.11 5:23.01 5:49.20 4:51.00 6:03.75 4:56.82
57 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 5:52.45 3:38.46 5:20.41 4:51.28 5:37.89 3:50.12
58 Nicole Louw SO-2 Oregon 5:58.38 5:03.02 5:14.67 4:51.36 4:39.71 5:20.50
59 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 3:41.69 3:24.19 6:19.20 4:51.69 4:40.03 5:29.61
60 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 6:10.45 4:28.36 6:07.53 4:51.69 4:37.11 3:41.69
61 Autumn Ost SO-2 Boise State 5:56.00 3:56.36 5:41.41 4:51.80 5:09.31 4:57.64
62 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 6:19.58 3:24.39 5:09.50 4:51.98 3:30.23 4:08.19
63 Alicia Anderson JR-3 Gonzaga 4:31.64 5:56.34 4:25.80 4:52.08 4:17.03 6:10.95
64 Ally Kruger FR-1 Kentucky 6:19.81 4:20.03 3:33.28 4:52.16 4:05.42 5:44.75
65 Quinn McConnell JR-3 Colorado St. 5:33.07 5:47.67 5:50.60 4:52.16 3:42.05 4:31.71
66 Madelyn Blazo FR-1 Wyoming 5:10.03 4:11.54 5:04.18 4:52.48 6:08.53 5:53.90
67 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 5:15.88 4:05.69 5:42.21 4:52.48 4:37.86 4:52.48
68 Krystal Rodriguez SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:27.70 6:14.44 3:48.18 4:52.53 6:20.29 4:14.51
69 Mikayla Tinkham   Unattached 5:10.21 3:54.12 3:24.86 4:52.65 5:24.85 4:32.17
70 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 4:14.61 4:23.39 5:16.07 4:52.65 5:27.77 4:26.32
71 Abigail Pradere JR-3 San Francisco 5:27.86 4:52.73 5:19.08 4:52.73 4:41.02 4:20.53
72 Ila Davis SO-2 Western Washington 3:28.40 6:01.02 3:34.27 4:53.51 3:51.88 5:02.32
73 Kendall Martin FR-1 Oregon 4:24.92 3:58.43 4:16.09 4:54.35 5:41.45 5:17.90
74 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 5:24.02 3:43.87 5:26.97 4:54.56 5:50.53 5:03.40
75 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 5:53.52 5:18.17 5:56.47 4:54.60 6:05.31 5:12.28
76 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 5:38.89 3:49.85 3:41.01 4:54.68 5:27.10 4:13.43
77 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:56.64 3:29.27 6:20.22 4:54.74 4:19.38 6:02.53
78 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:58.80 6:17.36 5:33.14 4:54.81 3:29.32 5:15.45
79 Katherine Hanners SR-4 Kansas City 3:58.95 5:21.54 5:06.79 4:54.99 4:37.29 5:24.49
80 Georgia Ginther Senior U. of Victoria 4:04.89 6:05.85 6:17.66 4:55.04 5:27.50 3:29.48
81 Kaylee Kearse SR-4 Wyoming 5:34.14 3:50.65 4:17.26 4:55.70 4:26.13 3:47.69
82 Cameron McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:50.77 4:52.91 5:19.53 4:55.86 5:57.99 3:27.11
83 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 6:02.16 6:14.04 4:36.07 4:56.85 4:50.92 6:05.13
84 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 3:27.85 3:57.54 5:17.71 4:56.92 5:38.49 5:05.83
85 Sadie Tuckwood SO-2 Gonzaga 6:23.03 5:23.65 3:42.69 4:56.92 3:36.76 4:59.89
86 Haley Tanne SR-4 Southern Utah 5:50.50 4:27.33 4:39.21 4:57.03 4:00.60 6:14.26
87 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 4:18.70 5:06.27 5:47.90 4:57.35 3:34.10 6:20.61
88 Nattie Ruzauskas FR-1 Eastern Washington 3:31.17 4:33.62 4:39.57 4:57.41 5:53.92 3:54.96
89 Nyah Hernandez JR-3 Arkansas 5:15.32 4:21.78 5:56.97 4:57.47 5:42.09 5:56.97
90 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:54.41 5:54.41 3:40.39 4:57.82 5:21.65 6:12.28
91 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 6:27.60 3:46.60 3:34.67 4:58.15 4:52.19 5:45.86
92 Sophie Wright SO-2 Western Washington 4:34.34 4:04.52 5:57.83 4:58.19 4:25.39 6:06.78
93 Kate Donaldson SO-2 Gonzaga 5:25.47 5:37.41 4:31.72 4:58.59 4:37.69 6:25.19
94 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 5:13.79 5:13.79 5:31.72 4:58.84 5:22.75 3:44.13
95 Elsa Wallenius SO-2 Boise State 3:53.35 5:41.05 5:11.13 4:59.16 4:47.20 4:14.29
96 Laurie Murphy JR-3 Weber State 4:38.74 4:29.75 6:26.64 4:59.72 5:26.70 4:26.75
97 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 4:17.94 5:08.93 6:23.91 4:59.93 5:20.93 4:23.94
98 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 3:45.04 5:54.06 3:45.04 5:00.05 6:30.07 5:21.06
99 Megan Wagenaar   BTC Elite 3:45.08 3:30.07 6:30.13 5:00.10 4:30.09 6:09.13
100 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 6:16.12 4:12.75 4:51.87 5:00.89 6:28.15 5:18.95
101 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 6:19.19 3:54.74 5:49.09 5:00.94 5:09.97 5:19.00
102 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 6:01.37 3:39.84 3:54.89 5:01.14 4:18.98 3:33.81
103 Ana Peters   Unattached 6:22.96 5:40.74 4:10.28 5:01.54 4:52.50 4:40.44
104 Delaney Chan Sophomore U. of Victoria 4:55.73 4:31.59 5:53.06 5:01.76 3:49.34 3:31.24
105 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 6:07.20 4:51.34 4:05.81 5:03.47 5:15.61 4:17.95
106 Azalea Groleau FR-1 Seattle U. 3:41.66 3:44.70 5:27.94 5:03.64 6:01.34 5:30.97
107 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 3:55.37 6:22.09 4:35.11 5:05.67 6:31.26 6:09.86
108 Shaylee Grimm SO-2 Fresno State 4:32.23 3:52.47 4:10.82 5:05.87 4:01.64 6:07.05
109 Libby Michael SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:09.86 6:08.15 6:02.02 5:06.79 6:11.22 5:25.20
110 Anika Thompson SO-2 Oregon 6:22.15 5:39.00 4:49.69 5:08.18 5:05.10 3:51.14
111 Grace Much SO-2 Seattle U. 4:16.12 6:10.29 4:46.97 5:08.57 6:04.12 4:06.86
112 Mia Crocker SO-2 Western Washington 4:21.28 6:19.47 5:39.04 5:11.04 3:37.73 5:29.71
113 Samantha Boyle JR-3 Washington St. 4:53.97 5:09.61 4:16.44 5:12.73 4:07.06 3:54.55
114 Olivia Johnson SR-4 Oregon State 4:51.30 5:10.51 6:11.33 5:20.11 4:38.50 6:36.94
115 Victoria Nino FR-1 Fresno State 4:41.56 6:18.65 4:51.27 5:23.63 4:15.67 4:57.74
  Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sydnie Rivas SR-4 Cal Poly DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Follett   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Camarena   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
65 Quinn McConnell JR-3 Colorado St. 3:39.12 4:52.16 5:44.75
85 Sadie Tuckwood SO-2 Gonzaga 5:20.68 4:56.92 5:14.74
88 Nattie Ruzauskas FR-1 Eastern Washington 5:09.31 4:57.41 4:51.47
92 Sophie Wright SO-2 Western Washington 5:30.99 4:58.19 5:10.12
93 Kate Donaldson SO-2 Gonzaga 4:07.83 4:58.59 4:31.72
96 Laurie Murphy JR-3 Weber State 4:29.75 4:59.72 4:23.76
101 Zoe Simmons JR-3 Oregon State 4:36.87 5:00.94 5:52.10
107 Gabby Peterson SR-4 Oregon State 4:59.56 5:05.67 3:40.09
109 Libby Michael SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:11.22 5:06.79 4:23.84
113 Samantha Boyle JR-3 Washington St. 3:54.55 5:12.73 4:28.95
114 Olivia Johnson SR-4 Oregon State 6:30.54 5:20.11 6:56.15
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 4:21.39 4:30.10 5:34.00 5:42.71 5:04.96 4:50.43
61 Autumn Ost SO-2 Boise State 5:26.82 4:40.13 5:15.15 3:27.18 5:20.98 4:51.80
72 Ila Davis SO-2 Western Washington 5:22.87 4:03.62 5:08.19 5:28.74 3:54.81 4:53.51
73 Kendall Martin FR-1 Oregon 4:39.64 6:07.94 5:35.56 4:21.98 5:47.34 4:54.35
75 Bailey Winter SR-4 Weber State 5:15.23 5:03.44 5:12.28 3:58.63 5:03.44 4:54.60
77 Aubrey O'Connell FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:07.59 6:23.17 5:21.27 3:35.16 3:55.80 4:54.74
78 Cayden Dawson FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:32.27 4:51.87 4:37.13 4:13.54 3:29.32 4:54.81
84 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 5:02.86 6:23.03 6:08.18 3:30.82 3:57.54 4:56.92
95 Elsa Wallenius SO-2 Boise State 6:07.97 6:28.91 3:32.41 4:23.26 5:38.05 4:59.16
97 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 6:29.91 4:32.94 6:29.91 5:35.93 4:59.93 4:59.93
98 Brenna Sclair JR-3 George Fox 4:30.05 4:45.05 3:57.04 5:48.06 6:15.07 5:00.05
102 Lauren Larson SO-2 Boise State 4:22.00 4:34.04 5:01.14 5:10.18 5:22.22 5:01.14
105 Karli Branch JR-3 Utah 5:21.68 3:53.68 5:30.79 4:39.20 6:28.45 5:03.47
108 Shaylee Grimm SO-2 Fresno State 5:11.99 5:42.58 6:25.40 5:36.46 6:25.40 5:05.87
111 Grace Much SO-2 Seattle U. 3:45.26 4:06.86 4:00.69 4:50.06 3:57.60 5:08.57
115 Victoria Nino FR-1 Fresno State 5:17.16 4:35.09 6:54.25 4:57.74 4:51.27 5:23.63
  Courtney Klatt SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Whitney Valenti SO-2 Colorado 3:50.12 4:51.28 3:50.12 5:14.59
59 Madisan DeBos JR-3 Southern Utah 3:38.77 4:51.69 5:55.87 4:07.94
60 Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland 4:48.78 4:51.69 4:10.86 6:04.62
62 Malia Pivec SR-4 Oregon 5:59.14 4:51.98 5:21.18 3:50.67
64 Ally Kruger FR-1 Kentucky 5:24.30 4:52.16 5:44.75 3:39.12
81 Kaylee Kearse SR-4 Wyoming 3:32.91 4:55.70 4:46.83 4:08.39
86 Haley Tanne SR-4 Southern Utah 5:26.74 4:57.03 5:11.89 5:29.71
87 Harper McClain SO-2 Oregon 5:15.20 4:57.35 3:54.91 4:24.65
89 Nyah Hernandez JR-3 Arkansas 3:52.03 4:57.47 3:43.11 3:43.11
90 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:52.30 4:57.82 5:09.74 6:24.19
91 Tatum Miller JR-3 Portland State 5:36.91 4:58.15 5:07.10 4:58.15
94 Lucy Hurt SR-4 California 5:46.66 4:58.84 4:05.05 4:34.94
106 Azalea Groleau FR-1 Seattle U. 5:55.26 5:03.64 4:24.17 6:13.48
110 Anika Thompson SO-2 Oregon 4:49.69 5:08.18 6:25.23 5:23.59
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Claire Yerby JR-3 California 4:43.38 4:17.88
25 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 4:43.75 5:17.80
27 Melissa Berry JR-3 Oregon 4:43.96 5:20.88
37 Emily Carter SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:46.16 5:26.23
50 Christina Geisler SR-4 Oregon State 4:49.91 4:00.63
52 Delaney Griffin JR-3 Boise State 4:50.28 5:19.31
55 Payton Hinkle FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:50.56 5:08.00
56 Caramia Mestler SR-4 Gonzaga 4:51.00 5:43.38
66 Madelyn Blazo FR-1 Wyoming 4:52.48 4:46.63
70 Lauren Neugeboren SR-4 Colorado St. 4:52.65 4:35.09
79 Katherine Hanners SR-4 Kansas City 4:54.99 5:12.69
80 Georgia Ginther Senior U. of Victoria 4:55.04 5:42.25
112 Mia Crocker SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.04 6:07.03
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Ashley Johnson JR-3 UCLA 4:43.87 3:24.39 5:06.58
38 Alaina Stone Boggs SO-2 Washington St. 4:46.64 3:46.45 5:55.44
40 Katja Pattis SO-2 Idaho 4:46.71 4:32.38 3:49.37
44 Alexandra Barbour SR-4 Portland State 4:48.28 3:21.80 3:56.39
46 Micaela Rivera SR-4 Utah State 4:49.20 4:14.50 5:26.80
48 Abby Jensen JR-3 Utah State 4:49.74 4:32.36 5:47.69
51 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 4:49.98 5:47.98 3:40.39
68 Krystal Rodriguez SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:52.53 3:39.40 3:45.25
76 Anastacia Gonzales FR-1 Arkansas 4:54.68 3:43.96 3:46.91
82 Cameron McConnell FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:55.86 5:46.16 3:33.02
83 Bailey Wall SR-4 Weber State 4:56.85 3:57.48 6:22.94
100 Caroline Jerotich JR-3 Washington St. 5:00.89 5:27.97 5:30.98
103 Ana Peters   Unattached 5:01.54 3:31.08 4:46.47
104 Delaney Chan Sophomore U. of Victoria 5:01.76 4:55.73 3:40.29
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Katelyn Mitchem SR-4 Wyoming 4:38.11 5:03.14
31 Claire McCune SR-4 Arkansas 4:44.80 4:39.11
33 Heidi Demeo JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:45.21 4:45.21
34 Jennifer Erickson Sophomore U. of Victoria 4:45.93 4:20.20
39 Phoebe McCowan SO-2 Kentucky 4:46.66 5:49.73
41 Laura Taborda JR-3 Arkansas 4:47.21 4:09.88
47 Lauren Bettencourt SO-2 New Mexico 4:49.68 4:32.30
63 Alicia Anderson JR-3 Gonzaga 4:52.08 5:41.74
67 Lauren Peterson JR-3 Utah 4:52.48 3:53.99
71 Abigail Pradere JR-3 San Francisco 4:52.73 5:13.23
99 Megan Wagenaar   BTC Elite 5:00.10 5:30.11
  Sydnie Rivas SR-4 Cal Poly DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Nikita Moore SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:22.35 4:41.03 5:03.52
17 Bryn Morley SR-4 Northern Arizona 4:33.76 4:42.22 4:08.36
19 Olivia Cooper Junior U of Alberta 4:45.65 4:42.82 6:04.84
20 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 3:29.31 4:42.84 5:16.78
22 Kaiya Robertson FR-1 Boise State 5:39.78 4:43.15 5:53.94
28 Sydney Thorvaldson SO-2 Arkansas 3:44.50 4:44.17 4:07.23
29 Abrielle Jirele SO-2 South Dakota 3:33.36 4:44.47 5:27.14
35 Klara Dess FR-1 New Mexico 3:25.91 4:45.98 4:00.23
36 Ella Byers JR-3 South Dakota 5:57.57 4:46.05 6:09.01
43 Heidi Nielson FR-1 Arkansas 5:48.33 4:47.87 3:41.66
45 Sophia Nordenholz   Unattached 5:23.28 4:48.64 3:59.58
53 Anna Petr SO-2 Colorado St. 3:52.28 4:50.34 3:52.28
58 Nicole Louw SO-2 Oregon 3:38.52 4:51.36 5:05.93
  Annika Reiss JR-3 Northern Arizona DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Maggi Congdon JR-3 Northern Arizona 5:56.29 5:20.11 3:53.82 5:28.46 5:14.54 4:38.35
9 Sivan Auerbach SO-2 Oklahoma State 3:38.22 4:00.61 3:18.64 3:24.24 3:21.44 4:39.77
11 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR-1 Arkansas 4:28.72 3:29.94 3:46.73 4:20.32 3:21.54 4:39.91
15 Anne Gine Lovnes FR-1 Oklahoma State 5:31.70 3:19.59 3:25.21 5:42.95 3:53.32 4:41.10
18 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 3:40.52 4:31.41 3:17.90 5:53.39 4:59.68 4:42.71
21 Carmie Prinsloo SO-2 Arkansas 4:00.50 4:17.48 6:07.83 3:57.67 3:54.84 4:42.94
23 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 5:19.99 3:46.54 3:29.55 4:40.34 5:28.48 4:43.17
30 Alycia Butterworth   Unattached 4:58.76 3:27.71 4:55.92 3:27.71 3:24.87 4:44.53
32 Billie Hatch SR-4 Weber State 3:56.60 5:16.42 4:50.77 3:45.20 5:10.72 4:45.06
42 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 5:42.44 3:21.44 5:13.66 3:32.95 5:53.95 4:47.76
49 Gracie Hyde JR-3 Arkansas 3:51.89 4:20.88 3:51.89 5:39.14 3:37.40 4:49.86
69 Mikayla Tinkham   Unattached 6:08.74 5:42.40 5:33.62 4:20.46 5:42.40 4:52.65
  Katie Follett   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 5:08.77 4:33.24 5:00.57
2 Abby Goldstein   Unattached 5:45.43 4:34.15 5:09.79
3 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 3:44.99 4:34.37 4:26.14
4 Grace Fetherstonhaugh JR-3 Oregon State 3:31.81 4:35.07 4:59.83
5 Laura Pellicoro SO-2 Portland 4:32.62 4:35.37 5:55.23
7 Marisa Howard   Idaho Afoot 5:53.43 4:38.29 5:45.08
10 Billah Jepkirui FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:52.31 4:39.89 5:47.07
12 Kaylee Mitchell JR-3 Oregon State 4:28.74 4:39.93 3:46.75
13 Sarah Eckel FR-1 New Mexico 3:16.19 4:40.26 5:25.11
16 Judi Jones   Idaho Afoot 4:19.43 4:41.98 3:25.85
74 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 6:05.26 4:54.56 3:32.09
  Katie Camarena   Unattached DNF DNF DNF