January 27-28, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Frobe SR-4 Weber State 28.00 26.04 21.70 27.78 28.00 22.79
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah 17.13 27.00 21.95 27.22 18.00 28.10
3 Miquel Rosario FR-1 Seattle U. 28.64 23.80 22.03 26.88 28.20 21.81
4 Tyler Esteves SR-4 Cal Poly 18.59 21.91 22.13 15.49 22.13 23.90
5 Isaiah Davis FR-1 Bushnell 27.63 24.07 22.28 27.85 20.28 20.95
6 Chris Davis SR-4 Cal Poly 23.43 26.11 22.31 27.89 18.74 25.44
7 Bryce Thomas   Unattached 20.82 28.87 22.38 21.71 21.71 26.64
8 Garrett Fox FR-1 Fresno Pacific 27.53 22.83 22.38 18.36 27.31 19.92
9 Nolan Mickenham SO-2 Western Washington 16.34 23.06 22.38 24.40 27.53 28.20
10 Joey Souto JR-3 Cal Poly 25.99 19.94 22.40 23.97 17.48 20.16
11 Wesley Salzman JR-3 Cal Poly 18.41 23.13 22.45 18.41 24.25 18.64
12 Chase Walter SO-2 Cal Poly 15.75 24.75 22.50 18.90 29.25 23.40
13 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 21.87 25.97 22.78 28.71 22.78 28.02
14 Julius Shepherd JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.27 17.59 22.84 27.87 29.70 20.79
15 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 29.48 28.11 22.85 26.28 21.25 25.14
16 Ethan Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 26.57 29.77 22.90 22.22 22.90 17.64
17 Joseph Alleyne FR-1 Seattle U. 19.04 25.01 22.94 18.36 19.27 25.24
18 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.16 20.31 23.08 24.24 21.70 16.62
19 Derek Fischer FR-1 Western Washington 24.87 19.76 23.24 19.76 29.29 16.74
20 Jaron Carter JR-3 Bushnell 26.73 30.22 23.24 28.36 16.27 25.10
21 Noah Payne JR-3 Seattle U. 27.95 22.13 23.29 26.32 26.79 21.90
22 Jacob Belanger SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18.42 30.31 23.31 17.02 28.44 27.74
23 Justin Blunden SO-2 Seattle U. 23.81 27.78 23.34 21.01 29.41 17.28
24 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18.23 23.37 23.37 22.91 20.57 19.17
25 Evan Carpenter SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.94 24.60 23.42 18.04 25.06 25.06
26 Kavon Holden FR-1 Seattle U. 30.53 21.14 23.48 21.14 17.85 24.19
27 Lucas Brenek SO-2 Western Washington 22.56 21.61 23.74 29.92 27.30 27.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Joseph Alleyne FR-1 Seattle U. 22.94 22.49 23.40 28.68 21.34 28.91
19 Derek Fischer FR-1 Western Washington 23.24 24.64 19.76 27.66 16.97 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Nolan Mickenham SO-2 Western Washington 15.67 22.38
16 Ethan Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 28.40 22.90
22 Jacob Belanger SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.32 23.31
23 Justin Blunden SO-2 Seattle U. 16.81 23.34
26 Kavon Holden FR-1 Seattle U. 24.66 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joey Souto JR-3 Cal Poly 23.75 22.40 20.61 29.12 23.52
14 Julius Shepherd JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.55 22.84 17.59 17.59 23.53
21 Noah Payne JR-3 Seattle U. 24.46 23.29 24.69 25.16 26.79
24 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 29.68 23.37 21.04 20.10 25.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Chase Walter SO-2 Cal Poly 22.50 21.15
13 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.78 16.86
15 Ryan Greenwalt JR-3 Western Washington 22.85 16.91
25 Evan Carpenter SO-2 Seattle Pacific 23.42 21.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera JR-3 Multnomah 21.95 20.20 27.00 19.98
5 Isaiah Davis FR-1 Bushnell 22.28 20.50 23.62 24.96
11 Wesley Salzman JR-3 Cal Poly 22.45 23.58 27.62 24.03
20 Jaron Carter JR-3 Bushnell 23.24 19.76 28.82 27.66
27 Lucas Brenek SO-2 Western Washington 23.74 22.79 21.61 27.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Miquel Rosario FR-1 Seattle U. 22.03
4 Tyler Esteves SR-4 Cal Poly 22.13
6 Chris Davis SR-4 Cal Poly 22.31
18 Jeff Gordon JR-3 Seattle Pacific 23.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 William Frobe SR-4 Weber State 21.70 21.05 22.57
7 Bryce Thomas   Unattached 22.38 21.49 26.19
8 Garrett Fox FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.38 24.17 27.98