January 14, 2023
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaela Edwards   Adidas 4:24.65 4:57.39 4:32.83
2 Alli Cash   Asics 5:20.00 5:25.47 4:33.50
3 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 5:00.26 4:24.45 4:35.46
4 Nia Akins   Brooks Beasts 3:40.91 4:44.42 4:36.13
5 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 4:41.72 4:58.29 4:36.19
6 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 3:27.51 5:12.64 4:36.67
7 Madison Heisterman JR-3 Washington 4:43.72 4:54.84 4:38.15
8 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 5:41.47 5:30.18 4:42.20
9 Abby Goldstein   Unattached 4:00.61 3:23.81 4:43.07
10 Alison Andrews-Paul   Unattached 3:35.66 6:08.89 4:43.76
11 Mia Moerck SR-4 Oregon 4:01.23 4:52.32 4:43.80
12 McKenna Keegan   Union Athletics 4:38.23 5:54.88 4:43.90
13 Michaela Meyer   Union Athletics 4:46.91 5:40.89 4:44.07
14 Olivia Cooper Junior U of Alberta 6:07.54 4:10.72 4:44.91
15 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 5:25.88 3:34.40 4:45.86
16 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 5:21.84 5:39.08 4:47.35
17 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 5:26.65 3:57.04 4:49.07
18 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:14.39 3:49.97 4:51.10
19 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 5:32.67 4:02.21 4:51.81
20 JJ Escalera SR-4 Santa Clara 4:11.23 6:06.50 4:55.56
21 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 5:49.69 6:10.43 4:56.34
22 Riley Cash FR-1 Cal Poly 4:07.34 5:42.69 4:57.99
23 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 5:48.79 4:07.44 4:58.11
24 Samantha Valentine SR-4 New Mexico 6:25.62 5:19.86 4:58.93
25 Megan Roxby JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:44.23 3:50.38 4:59.19
26 Nanette Novak FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 3:52.05 3:49.04 5:01.36
27 Sophie Wright SO-2 Western Washington 5:07.61 5:40.78 5:01.57
28 Mia Crocker SO-2 Western Washington 3:38.21 4:20.64 5:03.07
29 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 3:44.89 4:45.67 5:03.90
30 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:48.64 4:16.89 5:05.82
31 Irene Nagasaka SO-2 Santa Clara 5:54.87 4:16.98 5:05.92
32 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 5:52.36 3:55.93 5:06.40
33 Riley Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 4:23.61 6:23.15 5:06.52
34 Selin Tasdemir FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:01.03 6:16.59 5:11.23
35 Maiya Fujiwara JR-3 Santa Clara 4:30.95 3:38.01 5:11.43
36 Rachael Watkins FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:22.92 4:54.70 5:13.51
37 Kate Cameron FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:40.17 4:37.02 5:14.79
38 Sarah Prangley SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:44.29 5:41.13 5:15.86
39 Mia Bergman SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 4:42.67 5:20.78 5:17.60
40 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 5:22.99 5:29.39 5:19.79
41 Lauren Block SR-4 Portland 6:05.72 3:54.19 5:20.80
42 Tait Rowley SO-2 Portland 4:42.33 3:54.21 5:20.83
43 Kiki Vaughn   Unattached 5:27.31 3:54.25 5:20.89
44 Bella Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 6:43.57 5:42.23 5:22.85
45 Matise Mulch FR-1 Seattle Pacific 6:34.95 6:54.53 5:26.40
46 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 5:04.35 6:19.61 5:27.25
47 Shayda Zarrin FR-1 Santa Clara 5:38.05 6:27.28 5:28.20
48 Lindie Larson SO-2 Western Oregon 5:28.21 4:32.42 5:28.21
49 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:55.56 5:23.22 5:29.81
50 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:32.87 5:07.03 5:30.14
51 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 7:06.09 5:29.56 5:32.88
52 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 4:02.33 4:02.33 5:41.31
53 Callie Buchanan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:31.40 4:20.54 6:01.86
54 Paloma Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:32.30 6:22.69 6:07.97
  Kayley DeLay   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Vaughn   Puma DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Riley Smith FR-1 Western Oregon 3:43.76 4:26.68 5:06.52 3:52.96 4:08.29 5:40.24
34 Selin Tasdemir FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:46.34 6:01.03 5:11.23 5:23.68 5:42.36 4:24.55
40 Holly Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 5:19.79 5:51.77 5:19.79 4:06.24 6:39.74 5:22.99
42 Tait Rowley SO-2 Portland 5:49.71 6:18.58 5:20.83 6:12.17 6:12.17 4:29.50
48 Lindie Larson SO-2 Western Oregon 5:21.65 6:56.83 5:28.21 6:53.55 6:53.55 4:25.85
49 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:29.18 6:22.58 5:29.81 5:56.20 4:13.96 4:20.55
50 Kaylee Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:37.32 5:30.14 5:30.14 4:27.42 6:49.38 5:16.94
51 Sydney Van Der Zee SO-2 Oregon State 6:09.50 6:16.16 5:32.88 6:26.14 6:32.80 5:46.20
52 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 7:06.64 6:39.34 5:41.31 6:05.21 4:46.70 4:36.47
53 Callie Buchanan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 6:19.96 6:27.19 6:01.86 5:47.39 6:59.76 6:34.43
54 Paloma Sanchez FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:20.14 6:15.33 6:07.97 5:31.18 4:28.62 6:15.33
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Teresa Perez SO-2 Portland 3:35.77 6:07.72 5:37.33 5:03.90 4:18.32
31 Irene Nagasaka SO-2 Santa Clara 4:20.04 4:38.39 5:51.81 5:05.92 6:31.58
32 Tiahna Woodger FR-1 Portland 6:04.62 5:06.40 4:05.12 5:06.40 3:55.93
35 Maiya Fujiwara JR-3 Santa Clara 4:49.63 3:53.58 3:56.69 5:11.43 3:53.58
36 Rachael Watkins FR-1 Simon Fraser 6:44.43 6:06.81 4:39.03 5:13.51 3:42.60
37 Kate Cameron FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:24.24 5:39.98 5:24.24 5:14.79 6:11.46
38 Sarah Prangley SO-2 Simon Fraser 6:31.67 4:56.91 6:12.72 5:15.86 6:06.40
39 Mia Bergman SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 6:11.60 6:46.53 4:10.91 5:17.60 5:58.89
41 Lauren Block SR-4 Portland 4:35.89 3:47.77 3:57.40 5:20.80 4:10.23
45 Matise Mulch FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:39.46 6:31.68 5:52.52 5:26.40 4:53.76
46 Sidra Miller FR-1 Western Washington 6:16.34 4:08.71 6:49.07 5:27.25 4:28.35
47 Shayda Zarrin FR-1 Santa Clara 4:58.67 6:27.28 6:24.00 5:28.20 4:29.13
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 JJ Escalera SR-4 Santa Clara 4:55.56
21 Tatiana Cornejo FR-1 Cal Poly 4:56.34
22 Riley Cash FR-1 Cal Poly 4:57.99
23 Stina Pettersson SO-2 Portland 4:58.11
24 Samantha Valentine SR-4 New Mexico 4:58.93
25 Megan Roxby JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:59.19
26 Nanette Novak FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:01.36
27 Sophie Wright SO-2 Western Washington 5:01.57
28 Mia Crocker SO-2 Western Washington 5:03.07
30 Molly Dreher SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 5:05.82
43 Kiki Vaughn   Unattached 5:20.89
44 Bella Smith FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 5:22.85
  Sara Vaughn   Puma DNF
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Chloe Foerster FR-1 Washington 4:42.20 4:42.20
10 Alison Andrews-Paul   Unattached 4:43.76 5:40.52
11 Mia Moerck SR-4 Oregon 4:43.80 5:51.92
12 McKenna Keegan   Union Athletics 4:43.90 4:24.03
14 Olivia Cooper Junior U of Alberta 4:44.91 6:04.69
15 Ellie Deligianni SO-2 Stanford 4:45.86 3:20.11
16 Samree Dishon SO-2 New Mexico 4:47.35 3:29.77
17 Gracelyn Larkin JR-3 New Mexico 4:49.07 3:22.35
18 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:51.10 5:08.57
  Samantha Prusse SO-2 Portland DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaela Edwards   Adidas 4:32.83 4:13.74 3:19.17
2 Alli Cash   Asics 4:33.50 3:44.27 4:52.65
3 Anna Gibson SR-4 Washington 4:35.46 4:49.24 5:33.31
4 Nia Akins   Brooks Beasts 4:36.13 4:25.09 5:09.27
5 Stefanie Parsons SR-4 New Mexico 4:36.19 3:49.24 4:50.00
6 Sophie O'Sullivan SO-2 Washington 4:36.67 4:50.51 4:06.24
7 Madison Heisterman JR-3 Washington 4:38.15 5:47.69 3:48.09
9 Abby Goldstein   Unattached 4:43.07 5:05.72 3:26.65
13 Michaela Meyer   Union Athletics 4:44.07 5:32.37 5:32.37
19 Elise Thorner SO-2 New Mexico 4:51.81 6:04.77 4:02.21
  Kayley DeLay   Unattached DNF DNF DNF