January 13-14, 2023
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Mullins JR-3 Drake 4:51.02 5:34.68 6:15.42 4:27.74
2 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 4:54.78 5:18.37 3:52.88 3:44.04
3 Emilie Meyer SO-2 Drake 4:57.43 5:15.28 5:42.05 5:03.38
4 Caroline Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 4:58.23 3:49.64 4:13.50 6:00.86
5 Halle Mestery FR-1 Iowa State 4:59.66 3:35.76 5:11.65 4:29.70
6 Jacqueline Abanses SO-2 Nebraska 5:00.29 4:57.29 5:09.30 6:21.37
7 Kaylee Tobaben FR-1 Iowa State 5:03.00 5:03.00 6:24.81 6:30.87
8 Hannah Behunin SR-4 Drake 5:10.02 4:01.82 5:47.23 4:57.62
9 Bekka Morgan   Unattached 5:10.43 6:40.46 6:09.42 5:10.43
10 Barbara Vrhovac JR-3 Drake 5:12.53 4:35.03 3:57.53 4:00.65
11 Kamryn Ensley FR-1 Omaha 5:12.85 6:15.42 5:03.47 4:13.41
12 Gabby Thomas JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:13.69 6:19.57 4:20.37 5:29.38
13 Lauren Metzger SR-4 Omaha 5:13.92 4:29.98 3:46.03 6:26.13
14 Maya Nachtigal SR-4 Omaha 5:18.37 6:15.68 6:53.89 4:36.99
15 Emily Diercks SO-2 Colby CC 5:20.36 3:47.46 5:26.77 4:35.51
16 Deavion Deleon FR-1 Nebraska 5:20.57 6:24.69 6:18.28 4:29.28
17 Maddie Yardley SO-2 Omaha 5:20.76 5:14.35 6:05.67 6:24.92
18 Felicity West SO-2 Arkansas Tech 5:21.31 4:13.84 4:29.90 4:10.63
19 Audrey Hill FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:22.48 6:39.88 4:47.01 6:56.00
20 Marissa Moore   Lincoln Running Club 5:22.77 5:35.68 4:47.27 6:17.64
21 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:29.05 5:19.18 4:46.28 6:41.45
22 Madysen Klebenow JR-3 Drake 5:29.85 6:16.03 4:53.57 5:03.47
23 Emma Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:31.04 4:28.15 7:03.74 4:31.46
24 Kaitlynn Johnson SR-4 Nebraska 5:31.24 6:54.05 6:17.62 3:51.87
25 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:31.26 6:40.83 6:34.20 7:04.02
26 Abigail Alred SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:34.25 4:50.80 7:01.16 3:57.32
27 Dani Howard SR-4 Omaha 5:34.59 4:37.71 4:47.75 4:44.41
28 Justine Wheeler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:37.09 4:26.31 4:39.79 5:16.87
29 Lily Jackson FR-1 Omaha 5:37.79 6:14.95 3:59.83 6:18.33
30 Delaney Vacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:38.02 4:37.18 5:48.16 4:37.18
31 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 5:38.76 5:21.83 6:32.97 4:44.56
32 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 5:39.55 5:49.74 4:21.46 4:41.83
33 Zoe Christenson JR-3 Omaha 5:46.21 6:03.52 6:41.61 6:51.99
34 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 5:50.36 7:31.97 7:17.95 4:33.28
35 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:51.78 5:23.64 6:30.48 6:51.59
36 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:51.92 4:38.02 7:30.46 4:45.06
37 Jamaira Ross SO-2 Pratt CC 5:51.95 5:02.68 5:30.84 4:23.97
38 Saige Christen   Unattached 5:55.17 5:51.62 5:30.31 6:05.83
39 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:57.53 7:26.92 5:18.21 7:01.89
40 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 5:58.59 4:54.05 5:19.15 6:52.38
41 Aina Goir FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:36.45 6:28.52 6:36.45 6:08.70
  Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kamryn Ensley FR-1 Omaha 3:54.64 4:47.83 5:12.85 5:37.88
13 Lauren Metzger SR-4 Omaha 5:51.59 5:20.20 5:13.92 4:23.70
25 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:58.14 6:57.39 5:31.26 5:08.08
28 Justine Wheeler SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 4:09.45 6:54.62 5:37.09 6:37.77
29 Lily Jackson FR-1 Omaha 4:23.48 7:19.13 5:37.79 7:05.62
30 Delaney Vacek FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:38.87 4:06.76 5:38.02 4:20.28
31 Abby Parker SO-2 Creighton 5:59.09 5:31.99 5:38.76 6:16.03
34 Kayla Poggioli SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:33.28 6:53.43 5:50.36 5:43.36
35 Kate Slama SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:41.23 5:44.75 5:51.78 4:09.77
36 Avary Byers FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6:16.56 7:37.50 5:51.92 6:06.00
38 Saige Christen   Unattached 4:44.14 5:33.86 5:55.17 6:02.28
39 Josey French SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6:01.11 4:38.88 5:57.53 7:41.22
40 Nonhlanhla Mabuza FR-1 Colby CC 5:22.74 6:52.38 5:58.59 6:05.77
41 Aina Goir FR-1 Cloud County CC 7:59.71 6:20.60 6:36.45 6:36.45
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Bekka Morgan   Unattached 6:31.15 6:06.31 6:34.25 5:10.43 5:57.00
12 Gabby Thomas JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:51.74 3:42.72 5:26.24 5:13.69 5:04.28
14 Maya Nachtigal SR-4 Omaha 5:47.03 5:53.39 5:02.46 5:18.37 5:47.03
16 Deavion Deleon FR-1 Nebraska 5:04.55 6:37.51 4:13.25 5:20.57 5:23.78
17 Maddie Yardley SO-2 Omaha 6:56.99 6:47.37 4:45.48 5:20.76 3:57.37
18 Felicity West SO-2 Arkansas Tech 4:39.54 6:32.00 5:14.89 5:21.31 5:50.23
19 Audrey Hill FR-1 Arkansas Tech 5:41.83 5:41.83 5:57.96 5:22.48 5:12.81
20 Marissa Moore   Lincoln Running Club 6:53.15 5:09.86 4:31.13 5:22.77 6:17.64
21 Elizabeth Polk SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 6:01.96 4:10.08 6:05.25 5:29.05 5:45.51
22 Madysen Klebenow JR-3 Drake 4:53.57 6:55.62 5:46.35 5:29.85 5:43.05
23 Emma Bonsall FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:04.97 6:47.18 6:33.94 5:31.04 6:17.39
24 Kaitlynn Johnson SR-4 Nebraska 5:01.43 5:11.37 6:30.87 5:31.24 4:41.56
26 Abigail Alred SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5:54.31 5:00.83 7:14.53 5:34.25 7:07.84
27 Dani Howard SR-4 Omaha 5:41.29 6:31.47 7:08.28 5:34.59 4:04.25
33 Zoe Christenson JR-3 Omaha 6:20.84 4:40.43 6:13.91 5:46.21 4:57.74
37 Jamaira Ross SO-2 Pratt CC 4:27.49 6:16.59 6:48.27 5:51.95 7:02.34
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Mullins JR-3 Drake 4:51.02
2 Ally Ryan JR-3 Kansas City 4:54.78
3 Emilie Meyer SO-2 Drake 4:57.43
4 Caroline Cunningham SR-4 NW Missouri 4:58.23
5 Halle Mestery FR-1 Iowa State 4:59.66
6 Jacqueline Abanses SO-2 Nebraska 5:00.29
7 Kaylee Tobaben FR-1 Iowa State 5:03.00
8 Hannah Behunin SR-4 Drake 5:10.02
10 Barbara Vrhovac JR-3 Drake 5:12.53
15 Emily Diercks SO-2 Colby CC 5:20.36
32 Asli Atan FR-1 Colby CC 5:39.55
  Elif Poyraz FR-1 Colby CC DNF