February 10, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Becker SR-4 Stony Brook 4:59.58 3:59.66 4:04.46 3:14.13 2:57.35
2 Aiden Smyth SR-4 Stony Brook 4:29.92 4:09.92 3:19.94 3:59.93 4:42.41
3 Reza Eshghi SO-2 Haverford 4:36.83 4:11.66 3:08.75 4:56.96 4:06.63
4 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 3:31.65 4:11.96 4:09.44 3:21.57 3:34.17
5 Conor Malanaphy SR-4 Stony Brook 3:53.34 4:13.63 3:15.30 4:18.71 3:10.23
6 Tommy Johnson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:21.55 4:15.12 5:18.90 5:31.66 5:16.35
7 Jack Moran Freshman Daily Moran Track Club 4:21.02 4:15.90 4:08.23 5:09.64 3:42.64
8 Noah Deckert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:01.74 4:15.96 3:24.77 5:25.07 3:55.49
9 Brayden Graham SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:17.37 4:16.32 4:57.34 3:40.44 4:06.07
10 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 4:01.61 4:17.03 4:35.03 5:18.72 2:59.92
11 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 5:16.42 4:17.25 4:17.25 3:59.25 4:45.55
12 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 3:41.39 4:17.43 5:32.09 5:14.07 3:31.10
13 Devin Smith SO-2 Delaware State 4:27.82 4:17.52 3:56.92 3:13.14 4:38.13
14 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 3:45.10 4:18.73 5:05.31 5:26.00 4:34.26
15 Alec Glazier SR-4 Rochester 5:37.00 4:19.23 5:24.04 4:32.20 4:01.09
16 Stefano Isabella JR-3 La Salle 5:29.33 4:19.31 3:04.11 4:24.50 4:42.65
17 Max Hughes SR-4 Rochester 5:26.19 4:20.95 3:54.86 3:44.42 4:31.39
18 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 5:31.44 4:20.97 5:21.00 4:28.80 4:34.02
19 Tim Buchan SO-2 Vassar 3:31.52 4:21.13 4:28.97 4:23.75 4:10.69
20 Joseph Branderbit JR-3 La Salle 3:05.46 4:21.20 5:08.22 3:10.68 4:10.76
21 Brandon Baxter JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:52.48 4:21.21 3:39.42 4:39.50 5:36.96
22 Niko Ferrante FR-1 Monmouth 4:05.83 4:21.52 3:29.22 4:16.29 5:03.37
23 Campbell Lee JR-3 Iona 5:19.18 4:21.62 4:37.32 5:03.48 3:31.92
24 Michael Hawkes FR-1 Stony Brook 3:45.67 4:22.40 4:51.27 4:53.89 4:22.40
25 Matthew Abell JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:46.01 4:22.80 4:12.29 3:17.10 5:10.11
26 Nathan Paolangeli JR-3 La Salle 3:54.89 4:23.92 3:41.70 4:05.45 4:05.45
27 Will Wise FR-1 Wesleyan 3:05.03 4:24.32 4:48.11 5:35.69 4:21.68
28 Daniel Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:36.87 4:25.25 3:24.25 3:50.77 5:31.57
29 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 5:18.84 4:25.70 4:15.08 4:52.27 3:24.59
30 Dawson Baptiste SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:16.71 4:25.82 3:35.32 5:00.38 4:49.75
31 Aidan Doherty JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:52.66 4:26.05 5:19.26 4:36.70 5:45.87
32 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 4:10.25 4:26.22 3:32.98 4:34.21 3:24.99
33 Robert D'Aquila FR-1 Wesleyan 4:02.59 4:26.58 4:15.92 3:43.93 4:18.59
34 Bruce Lenes FR-1 Wesleyan 3:10.09 4:27.72 4:38.43 4:41.11 4:54.50
35 Max Dooley SO-2 Columbia 4:30.72 4:28.04 3:42.48 4:30.72 4:41.45
36 Michael Franco SR-4 Haverford 3:42.94 4:28.60 3:10.71 4:44.72 3:21.45
37 Jose Magana SO-2 Vassar 5:25.14 4:28.71 4:42.15 4:28.71 5:17.08
38 Sammy Schindel JR-3 Haverford 4:48.62 4:29.73 5:34.47 4:29.73 3:57.37
39 Markus Vottero SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:28.06 4:31.12 3:34.19 5:30.77 5:22.64
40 Antony Patrinos JR-3 Wesleyan 3:36.96 4:31.20 5:49.85 5:28.16 3:39.68
41 Andrew Shenoda   Leonia Track Club 5:53.15 4:31.65 4:42.52 4:50.67 4:53.39
42 Griffin Roeder FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:59.14 4:31.74 4:12.72 3:31.96 5:53.27
43 Arlo Rucker FR-1 Vassar 3:59.26 4:31.88 3:23.91 4:59.07 3:21.20
44 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 4:03.10 4:33.14 5:55.09 3:30.32 3:46.71
45 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 4:49.57 4:33.18 5:22.36 4:16.79 5:25.09
46 Liam Scully FR-1 Wesleyan 5:49.90 4:33.36 3:33.22 4:14.23 5:28.04
47 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 3:49.81 4:33.58 5:44.71 3:25.19 5:31.04
48 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 5:10.56 4:34.83 5:49.04 5:54.53 5:10.56
49 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 3:31.65 4:34.87 3:31.65 5:24.35 3:31.65
50 David Litvin FR-1 Temple 5:32.72 4:34.97 5:49.22 3:37.23 4:59.72
51 William Harris JR-3 Haverford 5:24.56 4:35.05 4:15.80 4:35.05 3:40.04
52 Matthew Calogianes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:00.08 4:35.30 5:46.88 4:18.79 3:18.22
53 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 4:44.05 4:35.77 3:43.38 4:24.74 3:29.59
54 Nick Scardigno SR-4 Haverford 3:46.47 4:36.18 3:35.42 5:01.04 5:50.75
55 Charles Ohanian JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:50.43 4:36.60 5:23.63 4:22.77 5:20.86
56 Ben Klinger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.46 4:36.92 5:46.15 6:00.00 3:55.39
57 Nevan Kelley Freshman Unattached 5:41.32 4:37.49 4:06.97 4:18.07 4:06.97
58 Matthew Gemma SR-4 Adelphi 5:59.98 4:39.05 5:43.24 3:23.71 5:48.82
59 August Kotula SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:24.47 4:39.71 3:54.96 4:17.34 3:49.37
60 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 3:27.29 4:40.11 4:40.11 4:17.71 4:26.11
61 Michael Bruni FR-1 Lafayette 5:48.15 4:40.76 5:56.57 4:43.57 5:42.53
62 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 4:30.27 4:41.53 4:24.64 4:13.38 4:44.35
63 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:03.69 4:41.93 5:12.95 3:59.64 5:38.32
64 Sebastian Bohn FR-1 Colgate 4:39.30 4:42.12 4:33.66 6:06.76 6:03.94
65 Charles Beams SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:35.23 4:44.09 3:38.75 3:58.64 4:55.46
66 Peter Argerakis   Unattached 3:47.37 4:47.81 5:56.89 4:39.18 5:30.99
67 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 3:38.95 4:48.09 5:34.19 3:38.95 5:42.83
68 Yahnik Martin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:14.66 4:48.20 3:41.92 3:41.92 3:36.15
69 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 3:24.83 4:48.49 5:00.03 5:37.54 5:37.54
70 Phillip Reguinho SO-2 St. Peter's 4:14.53 4:49.23 4:37.66 4:00.06 3:57.17
71 Cole Harris FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:19.86 4:50.78 3:52.63 5:48.94 5:43.12
72 Omar Bedak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:28.26 4:53.32 3:34.13 3:54.66 5:54.92
73 Brady Carroll FR-1 Adelphi 5:49.34 4:53.56 4:44.76 4:50.63 3:31.37
74 Sam Aronow FR-1 Wesleyan 5:21.33 4:57.52 4:21.82 6:00.00 4:01.00
75 Colin O'Shea SO-2 Lafayette 4:52.20 4:58.16 3:40.64 6:24.63 4:25.37
76 Karam Aldarwich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:54.66 5:06.93 6:08.32 3:50.20 5:25.35
77 Jaden Sampson FR-1 New Haven 4:02.90 5:15.45 4:50.22 4:06.06 4:09.21
78 Andrew Rebele SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:39.08 5:16.73 4:16.56 4:57.73 5:45.24
79 Sebastian DeSimone FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:36.61 5:21.63 3:58.01 6:54.91 5:31.28
  Owen Moelter JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Becker SR-4 Stony Brook 4:06.85 3:59.66 4:02.06 3:54.87
2 Aiden Smyth SR-4 Stony Brook 4:09.92 4:09.92 3:47.43 3:57.43
3 Reza Eshghi SO-2 Haverford 4:41.86 4:11.66 5:27.16 4:06.63
4 Gabriel McConville SO-2 Seton Hill 5:25.03 4:11.96 3:14.01 4:04.41
5 Conor Malanaphy SR-4 Stony Brook 4:03.49 4:13.63 5:27.19 3:30.52
6 Tommy Johnson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:29.20 4:15.12 4:50.84 4:58.49
7 Jack Moran Freshman Daily Moran Track Club 5:09.64 4:15.90 4:56.85 3:50.31
11 Michael Hubert JR-3 Wagner 4:48.12 4:17.25 4:37.83 4:30.12
12 Cooper Michaud FR-1 American 4:53.47 4:17.43 3:00.21 3:00.21
13 Devin Smith SO-2 Delaware State 4:35.55 4:17.52 4:27.82 3:56.92
14 Carver Morgan FR-1 American 3:01.12 4:18.73 3:24.40 4:42.02
23 Campbell Lee JR-3 Iona 5:27.03 4:21.62 4:58.25 4:00.69
  Owen Moelter JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Noah Deckert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.95 5:09.72 4:10.84 3:04.30 4:15.96 4:49.24 3:42.69
9 Brayden Graham SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:36.83 3:14.81 4:24.01 4:08.63 4:16.32 2:59.43 3:32.75
10 Nico Grilli FR-1 Monmouth 3:51.33 4:50.45 3:15.35 5:31.57 4:17.03 3:10.21 3:51.33
15 Alec Glazier SR-4 Rochester 3:53.31 5:21.45 5:16.26 3:35.16 4:19.23 4:03.68 4:58.12
16 Stefano Isabella JR-3 La Salle 5:08.58 3:19.67 4:42.65 3:11.89 4:19.31 3:24.86 3:09.30
17 Max Hughes SR-4 Rochester 4:39.22 5:36.63 4:44.44 3:36.59 4:20.95 5:13.14 3:31.37
18 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 3:57.49 3:52.27 3:41.83 5:39.27 4:20.97 3:18.34 5:18.39
22 Niko Ferrante FR-1 Monmouth 4:03.22 3:16.14 3:03.07 5:29.52 4:21.52 4:08.45 4:45.06
24 Michael Hawkes FR-1 Stony Brook 3:32.55 4:14.53 4:59.14 3:03.68 4:22.40 3:24.68 3:11.56
25 Matthew Abell JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:56.52 5:33.76 3:24.99 4:09.66 4:22.80 3:38.13 5:15.36
27 Will Wise FR-1 Wesleyan 4:21.68 3:05.03 4:53.40 3:34.10 4:24.32 3:07.67 5:27.76
30 Dawson Baptiste SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.58 3:27.34 3:59.24 3:27.34 4:25.82 5:08.36 3:48.61
31 Aidan Doherty JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:27.52 5:43.21 3:48.81 3:14.22 4:26.05 5:19.26 4:34.04
34 Bruce Lenes FR-1 Wesleyan 3:31.50 5:31.98 3:36.86 4:33.08 4:27.72 5:37.33 5:13.24
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Tim Buchan SO-2 Vassar 5:29.03 5:36.86 5:05.53 4:21.13 5:13.36
20 Joseph Branderbit JR-3 La Salle 3:57.70 4:29.04 3:34.19 4:21.20 3:15.90
21 Brandon Baxter JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:31.74 3:34.20 5:00.40 4:21.21 3:47.26
26 Nathan Paolangeli JR-3 La Salle 3:23.22 3:44.34 5:21.99 4:23.92 4:52.96
28 Daniel Myers SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:06.69 3:45.47 4:25.25 4:25.25 3:48.12
29 Joseph Coughlin SO-2 RIT 5:02.90 3:53.82 5:42.76 4:25.70 3:21.94
32 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 3:24.99 4:31.55 3:54.28 4:26.22 4:18.24
33 Robert D'Aquila FR-1 Wesleyan 4:42.58 3:17.27 4:42.58 4:26.58 5:06.57
35 Max Dooley SO-2 Columbia 3:31.76 3:29.08 4:22.68 4:28.04 3:10.31
36 Michael Franco SR-4 Haverford 5:06.21 5:25.01 4:23.23 4:28.60 4:58.15
37 Jose Magana SO-2 Vassar 3:29.60 3:51.09 3:08.10 4:28.71 4:26.03
38 Sammy Schindel JR-3 Haverford 4:43.22 4:27.04 3:19.60 4:29.73 5:15.59
41 Andrew Shenoda   Leonia Track Club 5:53.15 4:31.65 4:09.92 4:31.65 4:18.07
58 Matthew Gemma SR-4 Adelphi 3:43.24 5:06.96 5:06.96 4:39.05 5:40.45
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Antony Patrinos JR-3 Wesleyan 4:31.20 4:55.61 5:25.44 4:36.63 4:36.63
42 Griffin Roeder FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:31.74 3:23.81 5:15.22 5:07.07 3:31.96
44 Zach Tucker SO-2 Houghton 4:33.14 3:27.59 4:46.80 3:19.40 4:33.14
45 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 4:33.18 3:24.89 3:27.62 5:27.82 5:03.23
46 Liam Scully FR-1 Wesleyan 4:33.36 5:19.84 3:41.43 5:25.30 4:00.56
48 Perry Balsamo SO-2 LIU 4:34.83 5:21.56 5:29.80 4:37.58 5:43.54
50 David Litvin FR-1 Temple 4:34.97 3:17.98 5:51.97 4:51.47 5:02.47
51 William Harris JR-3 Haverford 4:35.05 4:18.55 5:27.31 5:49.32 4:04.80
52 Matthew Calogianes SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:35.30 3:26.48 5:38.62 4:02.27 5:38.62
59 August Kotula SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:39.71 3:18.60 5:41.25 6:03.63 4:36.92
61 Michael Bruni FR-1 Lafayette 4:40.76 3:47.42 5:36.92 3:53.03 3:39.00
65 Charles Beams SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:44.09 3:58.64 3:21.71 3:58.64 4:27.05
66 Peter Argerakis   Unattached 4:47.81 4:01.76 3:24.35 5:39.62 4:01.76
68 Yahnik Martin JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:48.20 3:30.39 5:28.55 5:42.96 3:27.51
71 Cole Harris FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:50.78 5:40.22 6:06.39 5:48.94 6:15.11
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Arlo Rucker FR-1 Vassar 3:56.54 4:53.63 4:31.88
47 Anthony Leotta FR-1 Utica 4:44.53 4:33.58 4:33.58
49 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 3:26.16 4:59.61 4:34.87
53 Amos Bixler FR-1 Houghton 4:52.32 4:44.05 4:35.77
54 Nick Scardigno SR-4 Haverford 4:03.04 3:29.90 4:36.18
55 Charles Ohanian JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:38.52 3:24.69 4:36.60
56 Ben Klinger SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:06.46 4:39.69 4:36.92
57 Nevan Kelley Freshman Unattached 4:26.39 4:18.07 4:37.49
60 Ben Allen FR-1 Houghton 3:35.69 4:48.52 4:40.11
62 Zachary Brown FR-1 Utica 4:44.35 5:54.73 4:41.53
63 Kyle Tassone SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:25.02 3:37.09 4:41.93
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Markus Vottero SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:31.12 3:17.92 4:39.26 5:49.75
64 Sebastian Bohn FR-1 Colgate 4:42.12 5:04.69 5:18.80 3:28.77
67 Sam Lyon SO-2 Houghton 4:48.09 4:22.17 5:28.43 4:45.21
69 Colin Campbell JR-3 Houghton 4:48.49 3:36.37 4:31.18 3:24.83
70 Phillip Reguinho SO-2 St. Peter's 4:49.23 5:23.94 4:31.88 4:31.88
72 Omar Bedak SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:53.32 4:53.32 6:03.72 4:50.39
73 Brady Carroll FR-1 Adelphi 4:53.56 3:37.24 3:31.37 4:09.53
74 Sam Aronow FR-1 Wesleyan 4:57.52 4:36.70 3:49.09 6:20.83
75 Colin O'Shea SO-2 Lafayette 4:58.16 5:39.91 3:28.72 5:42.89
76 Karam Aldarwich JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:06.93 4:11.69 6:26.74 4:11.69
77 Jaden Sampson FR-1 New Haven 5:15.45 4:31.29 3:50.28 4:47.06
78 Andrew Rebele SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.73 5:42.07 4:26.06 4:07.05
79 Sebastian DeSimone FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:21.63 5:44.15 5:24.85 5:44.15