February 10, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League CUNYAC MAC Empire 8 NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Gifty Oku SO-2 Coppin State 20.40 24.87 18.91
2 Khaliyah White SO-2 Delaware State 23.70 25.21 21.94
3 Kortney Brown FR-1 Delaware State 25.30 25.30 18.98
4 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy 20.77 25.32 25.07
5 Lakendra Harpe SR-4 Delaware State 26.75 25.47 31.08
6 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.65 25.54 26.05
7 Clare Gillis FR-1 Colgate 30.47 25.60 17.92
8 Chloe Lucas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 27.94 25.63 32.81
9 Sydney Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20.78 25.65 29.50
10 Kate Isaac JR-3 Rochester 21.39 25.77 26.29
11 Judith Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.61 25.80 18.58
12 Elizabeth Liriano SR-4 Cortland St. 26.09 25.83 32.55
13 Vernetta Gosier SR-4 St. Peter's 33.08 25.84 20.16
14 Brianna Rubio SO-2 Monmouth 31.04 26.08 27.39
15 Ava Novak JR-3 Vassar 20.88 26.09 19.83
16 Madison Latimer SO-2 Monmouth 32.13 26.12 29.78
17 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 19.37 26.17 20.94
18 Linise Greene JR-3 La Salle 20.72 26.22 22.29
19 Olabisi Adams JR-3 La Salle 19.46 26.29 33.13
20 Chloee Dotts FR-1 American 19.47 26.30 24.20
21 Isatu Shirek JR-3 Temple 33.81 26.41 28.26
22 Olivia Binns FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.18 26.42 32.76
23 Darynn Minus-Vincent SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.15 26.47 19.86
24 Anabella Chin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 33.38 26.49 27.55
25 Brianna Benton FR-1 Coppin State 31.83 26.52 24.40
26 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 20.71 26.55 30.01
27 Akajia Atkins SR-4 Stony Brook 30.19 26.71 23.24
28 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 33.96 26.74 34.77
29 Aronke Fashina SO-2 La Salle 29.17 26.76 26.76
30 Kristin Hardy SR-4 Rochester 25.78 26.85 28.73
31 Alyssa LaBelle SR-4 Cortland St. 25.82 26.89 21.25
32 Balikis Iyiola SO-2 St. Peter's 31.51 26.93 31.51
33 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 32.61 26.95 33.15
34 Brandi Camp SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 32.64 26.97 23.74
35 Layla Robertson FR-1 Seton Hill 25.92 27.00 27.27
36 Tatum Perez SO-2 Monmouth 22.48 27.08 21.94
37 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 34.95 27.09 27.09
38 Haley Brenny SO-2 Seton Hill 24.48 27.19 28.01
39 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 25.32 27.22 26.95
40 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 35.25 27.32 19.67
41 Camylin Blake FR-1 Columbia 24.87 27.33 33.89
42 Elise Daniel SO-2 Widener 20.23 27.33 22.14
43 Yasmine Peralta FR-1 Cortland St. 19.98 27.36 24.08
44 Samantha Becker JR-3 Cortland St. 31.02 27.45 20.59
45 Isabel Thornberry JR-3 Haverford 31.69 27.55 27.55
46 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 30.62 27.58 33.65
47 Vanessa Howard SO-2 New Haven 24.32 27.63 33.16
48 Deja Harris FR-1 New Haven 21.58 27.66 31.54
49 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 27.21 27.76 34.98
50 Taylor Bennett FR-1 La Salle 31.93 27.76 30.82
51 Alessandra Pastor FR-1 LIU 23.93 27.82 31.16
52 Imagen Walters FR-1 Wesleyan 22.01 27.85 33.15
53 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 32.10 27.91 35.73
54 Sidney Whetstone SO-2 Montclair State 27.13 27.96 20.97
55 Kalista Ringler FR-1 Vassar 19.63 28.03 21.59
56 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 28.89 28.04 25.80
57 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 21.05 28.06 35.08
58 Christina Kyriacou FR-1 Rochester 23.02 28.07 31.72
59 Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 32.33 28.11 25.02
60 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 20.53 28.12 29.25
61 Siena Sujitno SO-2 Pratt Institute 29.07 28.22 32.74
62 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 29.38 28.25 24.58
63 Kitty Tang Senior Unattached 25.46 28.28 20.65
64 Aminah Martin FR-1 Columbia 27.63 28.48 32.47
65 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 21.15 28.58 24.30
66 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 35.78 28.85 23.66
67 Hayley Castagnier JR-3 St. Lawrence 20.50 28.87 27.14
68 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 21.96 28.89 24.85
69 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 37.56 28.89 21.67
70 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 28.08 28.94 20.84
71 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 32.74 28.97 26.66
72 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 29.01 29.01 33.66
73 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 27.59 29.04 37.47
74 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 37.42 29.23 34.79
75 Shahla Mukhtar JR-3 Haverford 32.82 29.30 32.23
76 Lilly Gordon FR-1 Lafayette 35.28 29.40 21.47
77 Julia Dunne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 29.12 29.41 21.47
78 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 22.36 29.42 30.90
79 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 32.40 29.45 22.39
80 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 35.66 29.47 25.05
81 Emily Bone JR-3 Lafayette 20.97 29.53 31.31
82 Alexis O'Rourke   Unattached 31.71 29.63 22.52
83 Andrea Collier   Unattached 29.07 29.66 21.36
84 Chloe Kearney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.26 29.74 25.88
85 Madeline Busam FR-1 Vassar 27.07 29.74 31.83
86 Kiran Black FR-1 St. Lawrence 32.65 29.95 36.84
87 Mikayla DeMichele SO-2 Muhlenberg 38.15 30.04 28.84
88 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 37.88 30.06 29.16
89 Jamie Gudyka SO-2 Iona 28.88 30.08 34.90
90 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 21.37 30.09 37.92
91 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 35.89 30.41 28.29
92 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 32.45 30.61 28.17
93 Yoselis De Jesus FR-1 New Jersey City 34.31 31.47 22.03
94 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 27.07 31.47 33.05
95 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 36.72 32.21 26.09
96 Katherine Thomsen FR-1 Pratt Institute 33.36 33.03 26.76
97 Neida Jarana FR-1 New Jersey City 39.98 33.04 27.43
98 Tricia Phillips JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.12 33.11 42.38
99 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.14 34.35 41.22
100 Peta-Gay Hunter JR-3 York (N.Y.) 43.93 34.59 38.74
101 Gina Scales Senior Goldfinger Track club 40.91 34.67 27.05
102 Claire Galante FR-1 Hofstra 27.08 35.16 34.11
103 Dominique Jimenez FR-1 Hofstra 30.50 36.31 35.95
104 Emma Leavey SO-2 Pratt Institute 29.61 37.48 35.61
105 Sadie Anderson FR-1 Hofstra 36.32 38.23 45.50
106 Kresanta Jones SO-2 York (N.Y.) 46.34 43.30 54.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gifty Oku SO-2 Coppin State 27.11 19.40 24.87 25.62 25.12
5 Lakendra Harpe SR-4 Delaware State 27.77 28.02 25.47 28.53 23.18
16 Madison Latimer SO-2 Monmouth 25.60 25.08 26.12 24.82 22.21
17 Jewel Ofotan SO-2 Temple 33.76 21.20 26.17 29.31 26.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Khaliyah White SO-2 Delaware State 20.17 25.21
9 Sydney Rose JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.32 25.65
10 Kate Isaac JR-3 Rochester 32.22 25.77
13 Vernetta Gosier SR-4 St. Peter's 24.04 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy 25.32
6 Jaclyn Harding JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.54
7 Clare Gillis FR-1 Colgate 25.60
20 Chloee Dotts FR-1 American 26.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kortney Brown FR-1 Delaware State 30.11 25.30
8 Chloe Lucas SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 24.35 25.63
23 Darynn Minus-Vincent SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.33 26.47
25 Brianna Benton FR-1 Coppin State 21.22 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Brianna Rubio SO-2 Monmouth 21.13 20.61 26.08
15 Ava Novak JR-3 Vassar 19.31 27.66 26.09
28 Autumn Pittman SO-2 Cortland St. 33.16 20.06 26.74
39 Ashley Heffernan JR-3 Rochester 29.13 26.68 27.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Judith Walker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.55 20.64 29.42 20.39 25.80 26.58 26.58
12 Elizabeth Liriano SR-4 Cortland St. 22.73 30.48 23.25 25.83 25.83 20.67 20.67
18 Linise Greene JR-3 La Salle 33.30 24.91 21.50 24.39 26.22 28.06 18.88
46 Erin Palmer SR-4 Coppin State 24.55 23.72 32.27 24.83 27.58 32.00 31.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Anabella Chin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 34.44 29.94 25.70 29.14 33.38 26.49
27 Akajia Atkins SR-4 Stony Brook 27.78 30.72 18.70 27.78 20.30 26.71
30 Kristin Hardy SR-4 Rochester 28.20 27.39 24.44 25.51 19.60 26.85
33 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 24.53 30.46 22.10 19.14 32.34 26.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Olivia Binns FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.42 21.40 26.42 24.84 27.48 26.16
32 Balikis Iyiola SO-2 St. Peter's 32.32 24.51 26.93 25.32 24.51 22.09
34 Brandi Camp SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.09 33.18 26.97 22.39 24.28 29.67
40 Karla Chardon JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 21.86 20.77 27.32 31.97 22.68 31.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Olabisi Adams JR-3 La Salle 23.67 29.19 32.08 32.34 26.29 32.60
26 Jahsaiah Moses SR-4 Haverford 28.94 28.68 24.96 25.23 26.55 19.65
29 Aronke Fashina SO-2 La Salle 22.75 20.88 30.78 27.83 26.76 24.89
31 Alyssa LaBelle SR-4 Cortland St. 32.27 19.63 30.12 25.01 26.89 27.43
36 Tatum Perez SO-2 Monmouth 29.79 21.67 29.79 18.96 27.08 20.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Isatu Shirek JR-3 Temple 26.41 33.81 26.41 31.17 20.87 33.54
35 Layla Robertson FR-1 Seton Hill 27.00 30.78 34.29 29.97 29.43 21.33
41 Camylin Blake FR-1 Columbia 27.33 32.25 28.43 27.06 27.33 24.33
84 Chloe Kearney SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 29.74 31.53 20.82 23.20 25.88 32.42
98 Tricia Phillips JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 33.11 30.13 27.15 42.05 42.38 42.72
99 Mikayla Brennan FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 34.35 42.25 36.07 39.16 32.98 31.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Haley Brenny SO-2 Seton Hill 20.94 29.10 20.94 23.39 35.08 27.19
52 Imagen Walters FR-1 Wesleyan 28.97 22.28 20.33 35.37 34.82 27.85
53 Avery Hebert JR-3 Cortland St. 31.54 27.91 28.47 34.05 21.22 27.91
54 Sidney Whetstone SO-2 Montclair State 32.72 23.21 34.39 28.80 34.12 27.96
58 Christina Kyriacou FR-1 Rochester 22.46 25.27 28.92 31.44 20.78 28.07
102 Claire Galante FR-1 Hofstra 39.38 26.37 39.73 29.54 44.31 35.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Sophia Mack FR-1 Wesleyan 21.95 27.09
44 Samantha Becker JR-3 Cortland St. 22.51 27.45
47 Vanessa Howard SO-2 New Haven 29.84 27.63
61 Siena Sujitno SO-2 Pratt Institute 21.17 28.22
74 Mary Shaker JR-3 Houghton 33.62 29.23
103 Dominique Jimenez FR-1 Hofstra 28.69 36.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Elise Daniel SO-2 Widener 27.33 26.79 25.42 32.80 26.24 28.70
43 Yasmine Peralta FR-1 Cortland St. 27.36 32.84 33.38 20.52 30.92 33.93
45 Isabel Thornberry JR-3 Haverford 27.55 34.99 24.80 24.25 34.44 30.03
56 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 28.04 29.73 21.31 35.90 33.09 30.85
67 Hayley Castagnier JR-3 St. Lawrence 28.87 27.72 31.18 21.37 25.12 35.80
101 Gina Scales Senior Goldfinger Track club 34.67 39.53 41.61 33.98 31.21 42.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Deja Harris FR-1 New Haven 35.41 31.54 31.81 19.92 31.26 27.66
50 Taylor Bennett FR-1 La Salle 28.87 27.76 29.43 24.16 33.59 27.76
59 Markya Wallace SO-2 Kutztown 25.87 21.65 32.89 20.24 19.96 28.11
62 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 36.16 25.71 28.25 22.60 23.17 28.25
71 Michaela Fletcher SR-4 Neumann 29.84 37.67 33.61 34.48 35.93 28.97
105 Sadie Anderson FR-1 Hofstra 40.91 49.32 40.91 30.59 41.29 38.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 21.93 27.76
51 Alessandra Pastor FR-1 LIU 20.31 27.82
63 Kitty Tang Senior Unattached 35.64 28.28
65 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 20.01 28.58
66 Nora Jensen JR-3 Vassar 36.07 28.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Kalista Ringler FR-1 Vassar 23.55 23.55 28.03
57 Nikki Searles SO-2 Adelphi 25.54 24.42 28.06
70 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.58 25.18 28.94
80 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 20.63 20.93 29.47
83 Andrea Collier   Unattached 30.55 30.55 29.66
104 Emma Leavey SO-2 Pratt Institute 41.98 29.61 37.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Shanice Williams FR-1 Muhlenberg 27.28 24.75 28.12 26.72 35.72 35.72 33.19
72 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 36.56 24.66 29.01 33.95 31.92 22.34 22.34
78 Micaela Owen SO-2 New Haven 26.78 29.13 29.42 32.07 27.66 23.83 25.60
86 Kiran Black FR-1 St. Lawrence 26.66 27.56 29.95 29.95 34.45 25.46 30.25
89 Jamie Gudyka SO-2 Iona 21.66 31.29 30.08 26.78 23.47 28.28 21.36
96 Katherine Thomsen FR-1 Pratt Institute 24.78 29.07 33.03 26.10 29.73 41.62 23.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 Jayda Jones FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 33.23 28.89 27.16 29.76 27.74 23.69
73 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 22.07 29.04 23.53 23.53 33.11 37.18
77 Julia Dunne FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 21.47 29.41 29.12 27.65 37.94 36.47
82 Alexis O'Rourke   Unattached 24.30 29.63 35.56 30.52 21.04 35.86
90 Katie Menard SO-2 Iona 26.48 30.09 28.89 26.78 27.99 34.01
106 Kresanta Jones SO-2 York (N.Y.) 47.63 43.30 37.24 41.57 56.29 46.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Janell Goldsmith SO-2 Neumann 23.69 26.58 36.69 30.34 25.43 28.89
76 Lilly Gordon FR-1 Lafayette 26.76 32.64 22.35 37.93 25.58 29.40
85 Madeline Busam FR-1 Vassar 36.58 28.26 22.01 32.72 37.48 29.74
88 Devon Eastlack SO-2 Muhlenberg 36.98 22.25 25.25 25.25 39.08 30.06
93 Yoselis De Jesus FR-1 New Jersey City 30.84 29.90 23.61 32.10 34.62 31.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
79 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 29.45
87 Mikayla DeMichele SO-2 Muhlenberg 30.04
91 Djeneba Konake JR-3 Neumann 30.41
92 Charlia Webb SO-2 York (N.Y.) 30.61
95 Krystal Parris JR-3 Dominican (N.Y.) 32.21
100 Peta-Gay Hunter JR-3 York (N.Y.) 34.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Aminah Martin FR-1 Columbia 28.48 29.05 27.34 30.76 23.93 35.03 32.76
75 Shahla Mukhtar JR-3 Haverford 29.30 37.22 29.01 25.79 38.09 30.18 31.36
81 Emily Bone JR-3 Lafayette 29.53 33.96 31.60 36.33 37.51 23.63 24.51
94 Zuha Khan FR-1 CCNY 31.47 30.22 26.75 22.98 34.31 39.34 35.25
97 Neida Jarana FR-1 New Jersey City 33.04 40.64 28.09 38.99 32.38 36.68 32.05