February 18, 2023
|
St. Thomas (Fla.) - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Johnson   Unattached 48.92 59.05 56.23 44.99 40.49   
2 Melissa Gripacus FR-1 Keiser 1:01.73 59.38 58.79 1:09.96 45.86 10
3 Marie Marc SO-2 Keiser 59.64 57.83 1:00.24 1:04.46 59.04 8
4 Fridline Augustin Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:18.46 1:13.55 1:01.29 1:09.87 51.49 6
5 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:00.63 1:19.18 1:01.86 48.87 1:00.63 5
6 Deya Ericson   Unattached 47.88 1:08.66 1:02.99 45.36 1:18.74   
7 Camille Barron JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.48 1:00.59 1:03.77 1:05.69 1:03.77 4
8 Joelle Baptiste   Unattached 51.86 1:12.21 1:05.64 1:12.86 55.80   
9 Gerline Belot Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:13.11 1:19.69 1:05.86 53.35 1:05.21 3
10 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 1:22.43 58.69 1:05.94 1:15.83 58.69 2
11 Sara Sonnak SR-4 Nova Southeastern 58.51 1:17.79 1:06.48 1:22.44 1:01.17 1
12 Wislande Pierre-Louis JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:15.61 1:04.24 1:06.91 1:21.63 1:08.92 -
13 Donya Dreibelbis JR-3 Lynn 1:27.46 51.13 1:07.27 1:26.11 49.78 -
14 Kayla Wommack FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:20.93 51.93 1:07.44 1:16.89 1:05.42 -
15 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 1:15.34 54.73 1:11.07 1:23.16 1:10.36 -
16 Makayla Buenafe SO-2 Nova Southeastern 1:05.11 51.51 1:11.54 1:05.82 1:27.28 -
17 Katie Hirt FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:31.67 1:29.51 1:12.18 1:12.18 1:25.18 -
18 Emma Fitch JR-3 Nova Southeastern 51.38 1:16.34 1:13.40 59.46 51.38 -
19 Nina Szklany FR-1 Lynn 1:07.08 1:24.77 1:13.71 1:25.51 59.71 -
20 Grace Moriarty SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:31.02 1:37.90 1:16.48 1:30.25 1:27.19 -
  Abigail Rall FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Joelle Baptiste   Unattached 1:06.30 46.61 1:04.33 1:05.64   
11 Sara Sonnak SR-4 Nova Southeastern 49.86 48.53 1:25.10 1:06.48 1
19 Nina Szklany FR-1 Lynn 53.08 1:01.92 1:35.09 1:13.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Deike Schipper SR-4 Lynn 1:03.31 1:05.94 51.44 2
13 Donya Dreibelbis JR-3 Lynn 1:11.98 1:07.27 54.49 -
16 Makayla Buenafe SO-2 Nova Southeastern 57.24 1:11.54 1:02.24 -
17 Katie Hirt FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:28.06 1:12.18 1:25.90 -
18 Emma Fitch JR-3 Nova Southeastern 1:25.88 1:13.40 1:28.82 -
20 Grace Moriarty SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:38.66 1:16.48 1:14.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Fridline Augustin Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:01.29 6
7 Camille Barron JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:03.77 4
9 Gerline Belot Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:05.86 3
12 Wislande Pierre-Louis JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.91 -
15 Natalia Kalmeijer JR-3 Lynn 1:11.07 -
  Abigail Rall FR-1 Ave Maria DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Johnson   Unattached 56.23   
2 Melissa Gripacus FR-1 Keiser 58.79 10
3 Marie Marc SO-2 Keiser 1:00.24 8
5 Jada Blackheart JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:01.86 5
6 Deya Ericson   Unattached 1:02.99   
14 Kayla Wommack FR-1 Nova Southeastern 1:07.44 -