February 4, 2023
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 7.03 10
2 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 7.03 8
3 Peter Martel SO-2 Colby 7.11 6
4 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 7.11 5
5 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 7.13 4
6 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 7.14 3
7 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 7.17 2
8 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 7.21 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 8.55 7.84 8.97 7.06
1 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 7.49 9.18 4.95 7.06
3 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 6.88 5.18 7.45 7.09
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 6.43 6.00 8.71 7.14
5 Peter Martel SO-2 Colby 8.33 5.06 8.26 7.12
6 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 7.22 5.93 6.43 7.14
7 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 6.74 8.18 7.03 7.17
8 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 6.65 9.17 5.78 7.22
9 Chris Hatch FR-1 Southern Maine 8.67 6.02 8.22 7.34
10 Albert Matrille FR-1 Southern Maine 6.91 7.72 6.18 7.35
10 Cheng Xing SR-4 Bowdoin 6.33 7.65 7.72 7.35
12 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6.92 5.16 7.00 7.36
13 DeAnthony Evans FR-1 Southern Maine 9.17 6.26 8.35 7.45
14 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 8.98 5.73 9.05 7.54
15 Mitch Rounds FR-1 Thomas College 9.24 8.02 5.34 7.63
16 Alex Lyon FR-1 Colby 8.18 6.73 8.03 7.64
17 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 8.34 7.81 5.67 7.65
18 Zack Marchese SO-2 Bowdoin 8.45 6.73 6.18 7.82
19 Bryant Ung JR-3 Bowdoin 9.46 5.91 5.91 7.88
20 Ethan Tardif SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.85 6.40 8.69 7.90
21 Jordan Brooke SO-2 Thomas College 6.96 9.20 6.08 8.00
22 Sam Mgendi FR-1 Southern Maine 7.67 5.95 6.12 8.15
23 Jesse Tidd SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.59 9.00 10.31 8.18
24 EJ Sungubele FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.33 7.68 9.63 8.44
25 Beyden Stratton FR-1 Thomas College 8.49 8.31 9.02 8.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 7.06 7.06 6.36 6.15 8.97
6 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 5.64 7.14 5.64 5.00 5.07
9 Chris Hatch FR-1 Southern Maine 5.36 7.34 8.08 8.30 6.90
10 Cheng Xing SR-4 Bowdoin 8.75 7.35 8.90 9.19 6.10
18 Zack Marchese SO-2 Bowdoin 10.01 7.82 9.08 9.08 6.73
20 Ethan Tardif SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.85 7.90 6.96 5.77 7.67
21 Jordan Brooke SO-2 Thomas College 9.68 8.00 7.84 8.16 9.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 6.67 7.66 8.44 8.44 8.23 8.51 7.09
8 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 8.23 8.88 8.74 7.51 5.20 6.07 7.22
12 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.66 6.26 5.67 8.98 7.58 9.20 7.36
15 Mitch Rounds FR-1 Thomas College 7.02 7.94 5.50 5.42 8.47 6.26 7.63
19 Bryant Ung JR-3 Bowdoin 7.41 6.15 5.91 8.44 6.62 5.52 7.88
22 Sam Mgendi FR-1 Southern Maine 9.21 8.32 5.79 8.48 7.01 8.64 8.15
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 7.14
7 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 7.17
10 Albert Matrille FR-1 Southern Maine 7.35
13 DeAnthony Evans FR-1 Southern Maine 7.45
16 Alex Lyon FR-1 Colby 7.64
24 EJ Sungubele FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 5.58 8.69 7.06 7.70 5.02 6.64 7.70
5 Peter Martel SO-2 Colby 6.63 6.27 7.12 6.34 6.77 6.63 8.33
14 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 5.96 6.04 7.54 6.49 5.58 5.36 6.41
17 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 8.04 8.04 7.65 9.87 9.03 6.43 8.57
23 Jesse Tidd SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.04 7.94 8.18 9.57 9.08 7.28 10.64
25 Beyden Stratton FR-1 Thomas College 8.76 11.05 8.84 7.43 8.58 8.84 8.23

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 23.76 19.95 26.00 23.76 16.59 22.41 18.83 10
2 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 16.14 29.09 23.41 17.27 25.00 22.72 20.22 8
3 Abdirizak Abukar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.34 25.48 20.71 28.21 24.35 22.75 21.84 6
4 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 25.22 22.44 26.37 21.98 24.75 23.13 18.28 5
5 Ryan Farr JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 20.30 19.60 29.63 21.00 20.07 23.33 27.07 4
6 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 18.96 28.55 28.79 18.26 19.66 23.40 25.04 3
7 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 24.97 21.91 23.79 16.49 28.74 23.55 29.44 2
8 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 21.91 27.57 29.69 19.79 17.91 23.56 24.27 1
9 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 27.84 18.40 18.64 20.29 29.02 23.59 18.64 -
10 Chris Hatch FR-1 Southern Maine 22.97 24.39 29.84 17.76 27.95 23.68 23.45 -
11 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 24.10 20.29 23.86 30.54 18.85 23.86 31.02 -
12 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 17.73 18.45 21.08 20.60 20.60 23.95 29.46 -
13 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 25.52 25.52 30.87 28.43 18.96 24.30 19.93 -
14 Nolan Winslow FR-1 Southern Maine 29.22 17.05 18.27 27.28 19.24 24.35 21.68 -
15 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 30.03 17.58 21.48 18.80 17.58 24.41 20.26 -
16 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 30.70 29.72 22.84 27.51 22.84 24.56 22.84 -
17 Tyler Ricker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 27.06 17.22 22.88 30.75 29.77 24.60 25.59 -
18 Alex Lyon FR-1 Colby 29.41 19.77 19.03 26.20 29.41 24.71 30.15 -
19 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 24.85 31.56 23.86 32.06 23.61 24.85 19.14 -
20 Riley Bedard SO-2 Southern Maine 20.61 31.42 29.91 29.91 20.61 25.13 18.35 -
21 Noah Batoosingh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.83 31.60 30.34 23.01 20.48 25.28 18.71 -
22 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 17.96 19.73 22.77 31.11 21.75 25.29 19.73 -
23 Bryant Ung JR-3 Bowdoin 24.69 21.06 20.54 32.75 28.59 25.99 29.11 -
24 Colin Tippett SO-2 Southern Maine 30.53 25.31 29.75 24.27 25.31 26.09 20.88 -
25 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 19.52 22.95 32.97 31.91 26.90 26.37 27.96 -
26 Ethan Tardif SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 33.98 33.44 33.18 30.26 33.44 26.54 33.18 -
27 Jesse Tidd SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 23.13 29.05 25.55 29.31 22.32 26.89 26.09 -
28 Arcel Melo FR-1 Colby 37.81 31.99 27.63 37.23 22.69 29.08 36.35 -
29 Beyden Stratton FR-1 Thomas College 27.90 26.10 22.20 25.20 34.50 30.00 27.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 24.56 30.70 30.95 -
17 Tyler Ricker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24.60 28.54 19.19 -
23 Bryant Ung JR-3 Bowdoin 25.99 30.15 22.36 -
25 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 26.37 21.10 29.80 -
27 Jesse Tidd SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.89 31.73 30.39 -
29 Beyden Stratton FR-1 Thomas College 30.00 29.40 22.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 32.06 27.34 24.85 24.85 19.14 -
20 Riley Bedard SO-2 Southern Maine 28.40 19.10 19.10 25.13 29.15 -
21 Noah Batoosingh FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 26.30 22.76 25.28 25.28 19.98 -
22 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 18.21 28.58 26.56 25.29 18.97 -
24 Colin Tippett SO-2 Southern Maine 18.53 32.88 18.53 26.09 30.79 -
26 Ethan Tardif SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.48 29.99 33.18 26.54 29.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 28.97 21.67 16.96 27.32 19.08 23.55 2
9 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 28.31 26.90 24.77 29.73 24.77 23.59 -
10 Chris Hatch FR-1 Southern Maine 25.82 28.66 17.76 22.50 22.03 23.68 -
13 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 29.89 22.36 27.46 21.39 25.28 24.30 -
14 Nolan Winslow FR-1 Southern Maine 17.29 24.11 19.00 18.02 21.68 24.35 -
18 Alex Lyon FR-1 Colby 19.28 24.71 22.49 18.29 26.20 24.71 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 23.56 26.86 18.85 27.80 1
11 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 23.86 19.57 23.86 28.87 -
12 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 23.95 28.74 25.87 21.08 -
28 Arcel Melo FR-1 Colby 29.08 24.72 32.28 20.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Abdirizak Abukar FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 25.71 22.75 25.48 6
5 Ryan Farr JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 17.50 23.33 18.67 4
15 Oliver Kennon SO-2 Colby 19.78 24.41 21.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 24.88 19.28 16.14 22.41 19.95 26.00 10
2 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 17.27 25.22 22.95 22.72 18.41 23.41 8
4 Antoine Grace SR-4 Southern Maine 19.20 19.20 29.38 23.13 27.76 17.58 5
6 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 26.91 18.26 27.85 23.40 21.53 29.96 3

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 55.97 56.97 49.97 42.98 10
2 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 52.04 50.00 51.02 1:03.78 8
3 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 44.69 36.90 51.96 1:07.55 6
4 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:01.41 1:07.14 52.04 56.73 5
5 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 40.98 50.96 52.53 40.45 4
6 Arcel Melo FR-1 Colby 44.72 51.72 53.87 1:05.73 3
7 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 54.45 44.21 53.91 52.30 2
8 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 59.56 46.45 54.64 1:02.84 1
9 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 1:09.68 55.74 55.74 1:05.22 -
10 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 48.04 46.92 55.85 50.83 -
11 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 1:04.52 59.42 56.59 41.88 -
12 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 1:05.69 56.63 56.63 1:05.13 -
13 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 1:01.48 1:03.20 57.45 1:09.52 -
14 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 1:11.66 46.24 57.79 40.46 -
15 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 1:02.63 42.34 57.99 53.35 -
16 Cody Plumley JR-3 Southern Maine 41.59 1:00.33 58.57 56.23 -
17 Jacob Harris SO-2 Thomas College 1:11.73 1:09.96 58.79 50.56 -
18 Isaac Mullins JR-3 Thomas College 44.65 56.56 59.53 46.44 -
19 Maddox Cahill FR-1 Thomas College 57.94 1:01.56 1:00.35 1:09.41 -
20 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 1:14.92 59.67 1:06.30 46.41 -
  Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates FS FS FS FS -
  Reuven Frye FR-1 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 45.96 1:00.90 53.43 1:09.52 51.71 57.45 -
14 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 46.81 1:00.11 51.44 57.22 1:05.88 57.79 -
16 Cody Plumley JR-3 Southern Maine 1:07.95 46.27 43.35 1:00.33 1:14.39 58.57 -
17 Jacob Harris SO-2 Thomas College 56.44 41.74 1:14.67 58.79 51.15 58.79 -
18 Isaac Mullins JR-3 Thomas College 42.87 57.75 51.20 1:14.42 1:15.01 59.53 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 55.74 -
10 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 55.85 -
11 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 56.59 -
15 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 57.99 -
  Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates FS -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 44.69 58.20 51.96 49.37 36.90 6
7 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 1:10.09 1:07.93 53.91 1:02.00 40.98 2
12 Elian Joseph FR-1 Colby 57.20 52.67 56.63 1:13.06 1:13.06 -
19 Maddox Cahill FR-1 Thomas College 1:05.79 1:14.23 1:00.35 54.32 1:01.56 -
20 Matt Long SO-2 Colby 57.02 1:20.23 1:06.30 48.40 52.38 -
  Reuven Frye FR-1 Bates DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ren Zanze SO-2 Colby 42.98 58.97 38.48 49.97 38.98 44.48 56.47 10
2 Jared Joyce JR-3 Bowdoin 1:06.33 45.92 40.31 51.02 53.06 1:02.25 52.04 8
4 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 37.47 45.28 46.84 52.04 48.92 36.43 53.08 5
5 John Silberman JR-3 Colby 43.60 45.71 43.60 52.53 56.74 58.31 37.83 4
6 Arcel Melo FR-1 Colby 1:09.50 37.71 52.26 53.87 59.80 1:00.34 42.02 3
8 Raghav Kadambi JR-3 Colby 1:11.04 1:09.40 1:00.11 54.64 44.26 49.18 39.89 1

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 1:22.84 57.99 10
2 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 1:24.70 1:04.38 8
3 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 1:25.50 1:40.04 6
4 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:26.80 1:05.10 5
5 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 1:27.71 1:52.27 4
6 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:27.76 1:04.07 3
7 Kyle Dube JR-3 Colby 1:28.04 1:20.12 2
8 Trevor Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 1:29.16 1:08.66 1
9 Jason Nahigian SR-4 Bates 1:29.34 1:47.21 -
10 Owen Ratliff SO-2 Bowdoin 1:29.43 1:19.60 -
11 Owen McQuarrie JR-3 Thomas College 1:29.50 1:09.81 -
12 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 1:31.56 1:12.34 -
13 Alex Bingham FR-1 Colby 1:32.54 1:17.74 -
14 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 1:33.22 1:29.50 -
14 Richard Cromwell SO-2 Husson 1:33.22 1:50.00 -
16 Jonathan Dalessandro FR-1 Southern Maine 1:33.29 1:46.35 -
17 Phillip Feeney SR-4 Husson 1:35.85 1:27.23 -
18 Parker Kennedy JR-3 Thomas College 1:42.41 1:18.86 -
19 Kyle Hofmann FR-1 Husson 1:48.73 1:57.43 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 1:09.26 1:42.60 1:25.50 1:20.37 1:32.34 1:42.60 6
5 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 1:53.15 1:15.43 1:27.71 1:32.98 1:10.17 1:49.64 4
6 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:07.58 1:22.50 1:27.76 1:11.09 1:18.99 1:40.93 3
9 Jason Nahigian SR-4 Bates 1:38.28 1:18.62 1:29.34 1:50.79 1:02.54 1:15.05 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jackson Monz FR-1 Bates 59.29 1:47.57 1:36.56 1:24.70 1:06.07 1:35.72 8
17 Phillip Feeney SR-4 Husson 1:50.23 1:28.19 1:53.11 1:35.85 1:54.07 1:21.48 -
18 Parker Kennedy JR-3 Thomas College 1:22.96 1:16.81 1:16.81 1:42.41 1:42.41 1:19.88 -
19 Kyle Hofmann FR-1 Husson 2:18.09 1:49.82 1:54.17 1:48.73 1:36.77 2:01.78 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Owen McQuarrie JR-3 Thomas College 1:29.50 1:16.08 -
13 Alex Bingham FR-1 Colby 1:32.54 1:35.32 -
14 Richard Cromwell SO-2 Husson 1:33.22 1:50.94 -
14 Douglas Bogle FR-1 Bowdoin 1:33.22 1:17.38 -
16 Jonathan Dalessandro FR-1 Southern Maine 1:33.29 1:55.68 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Max Russo JR-3 Bowdoin 1:16.22 1:21.19 1:18.70 1:17.87 1:18.70 1:22.84 57.99 10
4 Simon Goldstein FR-1 Colby 1:40.69 1:45.03 1:12.92 1:17.26 1:28.54 1:26.80 1:25.07 5
7 Kyle Dube JR-3 Colby 1:24.52 1:37.73 1:12.20 1:52.70 1:05.15 1:28.04 1:30.69 2
8 Trevor Grenier JR-3 Southern Maine 1:05.98 1:41.65 1:38.08 1:17.57 1:25.60 1:29.16 1:44.32 1
10 Owen Ratliff SO-2 Bowdoin 1:35.69 1:50.90 1:26.75 1:07.97 1:14.23 1:29.43 1:37.48 -
12 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 1:15.08 1:24.24 1:07.76 1:33.40 1:37.06 1:31.56 1:32.48 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrod Hooper SR-4 Thomas College 2:32.30 1:45.08 1:35.63 1:58.06 2:22.86 10
2 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 2:10.28 1:57.25 1:53.70 1:58.43 1:35.93 8
3 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 2:20.12 2:27.31 1:28.63 1:59.76 2:22.52 6
4 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 2:25.26 2:13.26 1:34.84 2:00.05 2:30.07 5
5 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 2:11.20 2:12.42 2:34.28 2:01.48 2:26.99 4
6 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 2:06.78 1:59.39 2:30.16 2:03.08 2:22.78 3
7 TJ Collins SO-2 Colby 1:36.93 1:39.41 1:38.17 2:04.26 2:14.20 2
8 Ben Kiritsy SR-4 Bowdoin 1:58.06 2:11.73 2:11.73 2:04.27 2:40.31 1
9 Aiden Duncanson JR-3 Colby 1:49.38 2:37.15 1:35.55 2:05.72 2:23.32 -
10 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 2:17.02 2:42.63 2:02.93 2:08.05 1:32.20 -
11 Eli Mears FR-1 Bowdoin 2:17.53 1:36.93 1:55.27 2:10.98 1:33.00 -
12 Camden Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 1:39.12 2:02.91 1:32.52 2:12.16 2:30.67 -
13 Darien Davis FR-1 Southern Maine 2:36.61 2:37.95 1:33.70 2:13.85 2:03.15 -
14 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 2:50.34 1:58.25 2:10.92 2:20.77 1:41.36 -
15 Nick Carmosino JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:43.84 2:51.63 2:51.63 2:24.22 2:44.41 -
16 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:05.20 2:14.04 1:43.11 2:27.29 2:46.44 -
17 Brayden Grant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:22.96 2:08.22 2:02.33 2:27.38 3:01.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jackson Coelho FR-1 Colby 2:17.85 2:27.70 2:03.08 3
9 Aiden Duncanson JR-3 Colby 2:28.35 1:29.27 2:05.72 -
10 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 2:06.77 2:41.35 2:08.05 -
14 Alex Hall FR-1 Southern Maine 2:05.29 2:37.67 2:20.77 -
15 Nick Carmosino JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:04.61 2:04.03 2:24.22 -
16 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:16.98 2:15.51 2:27.29 -
17 Brayden Grant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:49.49 2:20.02 2:27.38 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jarrod Hooper SR-4 Thomas College 1:54.52 1:58.06 1:56.88 1:59.24 10
2 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 2:11.46 1:58.43 1:35.93 2:32.78 8
3 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 2:28.51 1:59.76 2:12.94 2:06.95 6
4 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 2:07.26 2:00.05 1:38.44 1:34.84 5
5 Jack Pecoraro JR-3 Southern Maine 1:40.83 2:01.48 1:57.84 2:20.92 4
7 TJ Collins SO-2 Colby 2:39.06 2:04.26 1:35.68 1:34.44 2
8 Ben Kiritsy SR-4 Bowdoin 2:12.97 2:04.27 1:34.45 1:44.39 1
11 Eli Mears FR-1 Bowdoin 1:33.00 2:10.98 1:39.55 2:38.49 -
12 Camden Bessey FR-1 Southern Maine 2:10.84 2:12.16 2:49.17 2:04.23 -
13 Darien Davis FR-1 Southern Maine 2:03.15 2:13.85 2:05.82 1:52.44 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gordon Doore SO-2 Colby 2:26.41 2:32.51 2:30.99 2:08.11 2:05.06 2:46.24 1:58.96 10
2 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 2:25.81 2:33.48 3:17.99 3:10.32 2:08.93 3:11.85 3:08.78 8
3 Brooks Peters JR-3 Bowdoin 1:57.36 2:34.42 3:20.75 2:25.16 3:03.76 2:09.72 3:02.22 6
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 2:34.44 2:34.44 2:42.17 3:17.69 3:20.78 3:06.88 3:13.05 5
5 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 2:52.63 2:36.93 3:17.74 1:54.56 2:08.69 2:43.21 2:51.06 4
6 Luke Dai SO-2 Bates 3:16.18 2:38.21 2:17.65 3:16.18 1:50.75 2:47.71 3:25.68 3
7 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 2:00.99 2:39.19 2:39.19 2:18.50 2:59.89 1:57.80 2:34.42 2
8 Matt DeAngelis FR-1 Colby 3:15.23 2:41.34 3:24.91 2:05.85 2:30.05 2:13.92 2:46.18 1
9 Calvin Lucido JR-3 Bowdoin 3:09.05 2:42.97 3:15.57 2:13.64 3:00.90 2:56.01 3:05.79 -
10 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 3:03.63 2:43.95 2:21.00 2:24.28 2:48.87 2:30.84 3:24.94 -
11 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:34.78 2:46.49 3:28.12 2:51.49 2:51.49 2:03.21 2:54.82 -
12 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 2:28.17 2:48.37 3:06.89 3:23.73 3:01.84 2:23.12 2:50.06 -
13 Nate Goodman FR-1 Colby 2:21.20 2:50.11 3:30.94 3:27.54 3:25.84 3:02.02 3:27.54 -
14 Grady Etheridge SO-2 Bowdoin 3:19.43 2:50.45 3:41.59 2:12.96 3:21.13 2:31.70 2:52.16 -
15 Richard Toledo SO-2 Bowdoin 3:16.29 2:50.68 2:43.86 2:42.15 3:41.89 2:55.80 2:48.98 -
16 Cameron Coffey JR-3 Bowdoin 2:42.99 2:53.39 2:36.06 2:49.93 2:16.98 2:18.72 3:24.60 -
17 Hugh McGuire FR-1 Colby 2:23.06 2:54.46 2:35.27 3:31.10 2:42.25 2:12.59 3:01.44 -
18 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 2:34.95 3:00.17 3:03.78 3:18.19 2:42.16 2:47.56 2:38.55 -
19 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 3:08.98 3:03.47 2:26.78 2:43.29 3:14.48 3:49.34 2:08.43 -
20 Zack McAllister JR-3 Southern Maine 2:42.26 3:04.38 3:39.42 2:25.66 2:53.32 3:48.64 3:35.73 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gordon Doore SO-2 Colby 2:32.51 2:12.69 3:03.02 2:55.39 2:58.44 10
2 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 2:33.48 2:30.41 2:35.02 2:28.88 3:01.11 8
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 2:34.44 2:11.28 2:42.17 2:57.61 2:37.53 5
5 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 2:36.93 2:49.49 2:54.20 2:03.98 2:00.84 4
8 Matt DeAngelis FR-1 Colby 2:41.34 1:52.94 2:52.64 3:24.91 3:18.45 1
12 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 2:48.37 2:18.07 2:13.02 2:58.48 3:25.42 -
13 Nate Goodman FR-1 Colby 2:50.11 2:55.22 3:20.73 2:46.71 2:10.99 -
14 Grady Etheridge SO-2 Bowdoin 2:50.45 3:26.25 3:16.02 3:05.79 3:29.66 -
16 Cameron Coffey JR-3 Bowdoin 2:53.39 3:07.27 3:29.81 2:25.65 3:40.21 -
18 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 3:00.17 3:19.99 3:47.02 3:54.23 3:52.42 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brooks Peters JR-3 Bowdoin 3:02.22 2:34.42 3:03.76 2:03.54 2:31.34 6
6 Luke Dai SO-2 Bates 2:44.54 2:38.21 2:47.71 2:00.24 2:39.80 3
7 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 2:43.97 2:39.19 2:00.99 1:56.21 3:12.62 2
9 Calvin Lucido JR-3 Bowdoin 2:13.64 2:42.97 2:03.86 3:10.68 3:04.16 -
10 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 2:27.56 2:43.95 2:12.80 3:29.86 2:11.16 -
11 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:39.83 2:46.49 2:58.15 2:29.85 2:41.50 -
15 Richard Toledo SO-2 Bowdoin 2:26.79 2:50.68 2:16.55 2:25.08 3:14.58 -
17 Hugh McGuire FR-1 Colby 3:17.14 2:54.46 3:39.82 2:03.87 3:27.61 -
19 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 3:40.17 3:03.47 3:01.64 2:13.94 3:07.14 -
20 Zack McAllister JR-3 Southern Maine 3:50.48 3:04.38 2:36.73 3:46.79 3:50.48 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 4:23.11 4:38.90 4:15.22 10
2 Ben Mellor SR-4 Colby 4:25.14 4:41.05 5:36.73 8
3 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 4:26.60 3:17.29 5:35.92 6
4 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 4:27.03 5:09.76 4:29.70 5
5 Ryan Smith SR-4 Bates 4:27.22 4:21.88 3:28.44 4
6 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 4:27.23 3:15.08 4:32.58 3
7 Sam Kartsonis JR-3 Bates 4:28.29 4:25.61 5:16.59 2
8 Tyler Morris JR-3 Colby 4:30.04 3:54.94 4:24.64 1
9 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 4:30.27 3:41.63 5:51.36 -
10 Danny Reyes FR-1 Colby 4:30.43 5:21.82 5:40.75 -
11 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 4:30.66 5:38.33 4:09.01 -
12 Scott Lightbody SR-4 Southern Maine 4:30.88 4:33.59 4:28.18 -
13 Michael Bligh SO-2 Colby 4:35.06 4:54.32 4:04.81 -
14 Adam O'Connor FR-1 Bowdoin 4:35.07 3:42.81 3:45.56 -
15 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 4:36.62 4:28.33 5:45.78 -
16 Michael Cyr FR-1 Southern Maine 4:47.07 5:55.97 5:53.10 -
17 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 4:49.30 5:26.91 4:08.80 -
18 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 4:52.44 3:36.41 5:18.76 -
19 Anthony O'Donnell SO-2 Southern Maine 4:53.01 4:58.87 5:13.52 -
20 Ryan Graham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:53.19 5:57.70 6:12.36 -
21 Andrew Davis SO-2 Colby 4:54.36 6:05.01 5:26.74 -
22 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 4:57.31 5:56.78 5:47.86 -
23 Devin Witte JR-3 Southern Maine 4:59.31 4:17.41 5:11.29 -
24 Alexey Seredin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:05.86 5:27.27 5:18.10 -
25 Jeremy Stone SO-2 Husson 5:12.28 5:56.00 5:43.51 -
26 Owen Hargrove SO-2 Thomas College 5:14.46 6:23.65 4:46.16 -
27 Luke Van Laningham FR-1 Bowdoin 5:15.72 6:09.40 4:22.05 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Morris JR-3 Colby 5:26.75 5:15.95 4:30.04 5:42.95 4:35.44 5:18.65 1
21 Andrew Davis SO-2 Colby 4:39.65 5:50.29 4:54.36 4:24.93 6:07.95 3:49.60 -
22 Andrew Seile FR-1 Southern Maine 4:06.77 4:21.64 4:57.31 4:03.80 6:08.67 5:59.75 -
23 Devin Witte JR-3 Southern Maine 3:53.47 3:29.52 4:59.31 5:29.25 6:23.12 4:41.36 -
24 Alexey Seredin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:49.40 6:34.56 5:05.86 4:29.16 4:38.34 4:01.63 -
25 Jeremy Stone SO-2 Husson 4:16.07 3:54.21 5:12.28 5:34.14 4:06.71 6:39.72 -
26 Owen Hargrove SO-2 Thomas College 5:08.17 4:55.60 5:14.46 4:55.60 6:17.36 6:17.36 -
27 Luke Van Laningham FR-1 Bowdoin 6:25.18 4:22.05 5:15.72 5:22.04 6:22.03 5:06.25 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jordan Duplessie SO-2 Southern Maine 5:38.33 5:24.80 4:57.73 4:30.66 -
12 Scott Lightbody SR-4 Southern Maine 5:52.15 4:47.14 5:38.60 4:30.88 -
13 Michael Bligh SO-2 Colby 5:08.07 3:56.56 4:18.56 4:35.06 -
14 Adam O'Connor FR-1 Bowdoin 4:10.32 3:59.31 5:30.09 4:35.07 -
15 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 5:09.82 5:37.48 3:27.47 4:36.62 -
16 Michael Cyr FR-1 Southern Maine 4:06.88 4:15.50 3:52.53 4:47.07 -
17 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 3:48.55 5:32.70 4:37.73 4:49.30 -
18 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 4:49.52 6:05.55 5:36.31 4:52.44 -
19 Anthony O'Donnell SO-2 Southern Maine 4:55.94 4:20.78 3:25.11 4:53.01 -
20 Ryan Graham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:57.49 4:41.47 4:12.15 4:53.19 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 5:02.58 5:21.00 4:54.69 4:41.53 4:49.43 4:12.59 4:23.11 10
2 Ben Mellor SR-4 Colby 5:10.22 5:07.57 5:34.08 4:03.93 3:50.68 4:33.10 4:25.14 8
3 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 5:43.92 4:29.27 3:14.62 3:54.61 4:47.93 5:25.26 4:26.60 6
4 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 3:52.32 4:24.36 3:12.27 4:00.33 4:27.03 3:28.29 4:27.03 5
5 Ryan Smith SR-4 Bates 3:25.76 5:44.72 3:55.16 5:34.03 4:35.24 4:37.91 4:27.22 4
6 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 5:20.68 4:13.87 4:00.51 5:42.06 4:19.22 5:15.34 4:27.23 3
7 Sam Kartsonis JR-3 Bates 4:57.81 3:56.10 4:14.88 5:30.00 3:31.95 4:36.34 4:28.29 2
9 Hale Boyden FR-1 Colby 5:51.36 4:30.27 4:32.98 4:03.25 3:49.73 5:29.73 4:30.27 -
10 Danny Reyes FR-1 Colby 4:52.07 5:19.11 5:05.59 5:46.15 4:30.43 3:14.71 4:30.43 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Angevine JR-3 Bowdoin 6:24.86 10:43.19 8:15.57 6:30.13 8:26.12 6:45.95 8:47.20 10
2 Ben Mellor SR-4 Colby 8:43.81 8:49.10 7:03.28 10:19.05 8:22.65 10:19.05 8:49.10 8
3 Hayden Bailey SO-2 Colby 8:06.36 10:46.70 6:30.16 6:24.82 7:34.30 10:25.32 8:54.46 6
4 Ryan Smith SR-4 Bates 10:53.77 8:55.87 6:47.27 9:44.10 10:10.90 9:11.95 8:55.87 5
5 Tyler Morris JR-3 Colby 8:13.83 11:05.60 8:56.77 7:14.79 10:38.76 11:00.23 8:56.77 4
6 Chris Gould FR-1 Colby 10:44.25 7:51.00 8:07.25 8:55.97 9:12.21 8:01.83 9:01.38 3
7 Liam Carcich SO-2 Colby 10:09.89 8:42.76 10:48.01 9:31.77 11:15.23 6:48.41 9:04.54 2
8 Ashton Dunlap FR-1 Bowdoin 6:54.39 9:05.24 8:59.79 11:48.82 11:16.10 6:54.39 9:05.24 1
9 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 10:00.22 8:26.61 10:38.77 11:33.84 8:32.12 10:11.24 9:10.66 -
10 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 9:08.17 9:13.82 7:20.80 7:15.15 10:32.94 7:37.75 9:25.12 -
11 Nicholas Mott FR-1 Bowdoin 8:40.22 11:01.58 10:33.31 12:09.43 6:52.78 6:58.44 9:25.45 -
12 Matt Shea SO-2 Thomas College 11:09.10 9:38.37 10:57.76 12:00.13 7:44.97 10:01.06 9:27.03 -
13 Jacob Pelletier FR-1 Southern Maine 12:03.29 11:29.12 10:03.70 8:49.66 10:37.87 10:20.78 9:29.52 -
14 Devin Abbott SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11:12.75 10:21.43 9:58.63 7:30.40 8:44.51 7:01.89 9:30.12 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krishna Kakani SO-2 Bates 15:40.11 13:48.42 16:54.58 19:42.12 15:30.80 12:52.57 10
2 Victor Kering JR-3 Bates 14:18.19 16:19.45 18:58.03 20:03.33 15:32.81 14:08.86 8
3 Ben Bockmann SO-2 Bowdoin 20:16.73 14:02.35 11:13.88 15:45.30 15:35.94 15:54.66 6
4 Covy Dufort JR-3 Maine-Farmington 15:19.61 17:21.59 11:53.17 17:21.59 15:38.37 16:15.91 5
5 James Boyle SO-2 Colby 14:55.92 12:53.32 15:52.50 16:11.37 15:43.07 18:32.83 4
6 Cody Mathewson SR-4 Southern Maine 20:32.51 19:16.66 18:19.78 11:03.66 15:48.08 15:19.64 3
7 Ryan Supple SR-4 Bowdoin 15:22.32 11:05.59 16:00.35 11:43.63 15:50.84 19:10.52 2
8 James Giltner SR-4 Bowdoin 20:30.30 13:33.75 12:55.00 19:12.80 16:08.74 19:12.80 1
9 Lucas DiCerbo SR-4 Bowdoin 17:56.58 14:09.41 14:19.29 16:27.68 16:27.68 21:23.99 -
10 Adam Nelson JR-3 Bowdoin 15:31.23 16:50.49 12:52.73 15:51.05 16:30.67 17:20.21 -
11 David Hileman SO-2 Husson 12:13.73 20:19.57 12:43.47 21:09.15 16:31.52 12:13.73 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 8.63 9.41 7.51 10
2 William Warlick JR-3 Bowdoin 8.69 8.17 6.09 8
3 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 8.84 10.35 9.37 6
4 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 8.93 9.02 9.47 5
5 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 9.06 8.25 8.61 4
6 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 9.07 11.43 7.62 3
7 Kyle Dube JR-3 Colby 9.35 7.67 9.63 2
8 Michael D'Amico FR-1 Southern Maine 9.38 12.01 11.92 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Warlick JR-3 Bowdoin 8.55 5.99 10.18 10.61 10.61
2 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 8.67 10.15 10.15 7.63 7.55
3 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 9.00 6.48 6.66 10.98 10.71
4 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 9.07 9.44 10.80 8.71 11.43
5 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 9.12 10.58 10.95 10.58 10.40
6 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 9.13 8.04 7.40 10.14 7.03
7 Michael D'Amico FR-1 Southern Maine 9.36 10.86 7.49 11.14 8.33
8 Kyle Dube JR-3 Colby 9.41 10.54 9.60 10.26 7.63
9 Kyle Pelletier FR-1 Thomas College 9.51 11.51 11.23 11.42 9.80
10 Myles Thornton-Sherman SO-2 Colby 9.54 8.21 11.45 7.25 12.22
11 Ian Stebbins SO-2 Bowdoin 9.57 10.15 10.05 10.72 8.90
12 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 9.71 12.43 12.53 10.30 7.00
13 Phillip Feeney SR-4 Husson 9.89 9.50 7.52 8.31 9.00
14 Isaac Mullins JR-3 Thomas College 10.28 11.31 7.41 7.82 11.52
15 Miles Gadwah FR-1 Thomas College 10.35 11.49 13.46 8.59 10.46
16 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11.38 9.79 13.09 8.77 10.47
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 William Warlick JR-3 Bowdoin 8.55 7.78 10.52 9.67 6.16 8.98
3 Levi Biery FR-1 Colby 9.00 9.00 7.65 8.46 10.71 10.98
6 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 9.13 7.86 9.77 7.95 10.23 7.86
7 Michael D'Amico FR-1 Southern Maine 9.36 9.18 6.65 10.67 8.52 9.18
10 Myles Thornton-Sherman SO-2 Colby 9.54 9.16 10.12 9.35 11.36 8.11
13 Phillip Feeney SR-4 Husson 9.89 8.11 8.21 12.56 12.66 11.87
14 Isaac Mullins JR-3 Thomas College 10.28 8.43 11.11 9.98 9.98 9.46
15 Miles Gadwah FR-1 Thomas College 10.35 8.39 8.49 12.94 9.32 7.35
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Adepoju Arogundade SO-2 Bowdoin 10.15 8.67 9.97
4 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 10.34 9.07 6.35
5 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 10.77 9.12 8.67
8 Kyle Dube JR-3 Colby 11.95 9.41 7.72
9 Kyle Pelletier FR-1 Thomas College 10.18 9.51 8.75
11 Ian Stebbins SO-2 Bowdoin 12.45 9.57 10.05
12 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 7.38 9.71 11.07
16 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 10.02 11.38 9.68

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Jared Joyce, Douglas Bogle, Adepoju Arogundade, Max Russo 4:02.88 2:56.46 4:25.72 3:06.84 2:31.54 3:27.59 3:40.05 10
2 Bates Truman Williams, Robert Griffin, Evan Migdole, Peter Ackley 3:39.56 4:23.47 3:24.92 3:39.56 3:18.65 3:29.10 3:08.19 8
3 Colby Elian Joseph, Arcel Melo, John Silberman, Matt Long 3:40.28 3:40.28 3:23.50 4:20.14 2:56.23 3:29.79 4:09.65 6
4 St. Joseph's (Me.) Ryan Farr, Tyler Ricker, Nick Carmosino, Abdirizak Abukar 3:34.03 2:36.67 2:47.70 3:34.03 3:53.89 3:40.65 3:23.00 5
5 Thomas College Maddox Cahill, Kyle Pelletier, Jacob Harris, Isaac Mullins 4:46.99 2:41.16 4:24.92 3:05.44 3:47.39 3:40.76 2:45.57 4
6 Southern Maine Trevor Grenier, Antoine Grace, Kaleb Janelle, Brady Guay 4:42.27 3:08.18 4:01.95 4:17.63 3:05.94 3:44.02 4:33.31 3
7 Maine-Farmington Justin Castaldo, Tom Gingras, Seamus Reeve, Ben Vachon 4:26.75 4:08.51 3:16.08 3:04.68 3:52.55 3:47.99 4:26.75 2
  Husson Conner DeCourt, Phillip Feeney, Trey Goodwin, Hunter Clarke DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Southern Maine Grenier, Grace, Janelle, Guay 3:35.06 3:44.02 3
7 Maine-Farmington Castaldo, Gingras, Reeve, Vachon 4:42.71 3:47.99 2
  Husson DeCourt, Feeney, Goodwin, Clarke DQ DQ -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bowdoin Joyce, Bogle, Arogundade, Russo 4:21.57 4:29.87 3:27.59 10
2 Bates Williams, Griffin, Migdole, Ackley 3:43.74 2:43.10 3:29.10 8
3 Colby Joseph, Melo, Silberman, Long 4:05.46 4:24.34 3:29.79 6
4 St. Joseph's (Me.) Farr, Ricker, Carmosino, Abukar 3:29.62 3:20.80 3:40.65 5
5 Thomas College Cahill, Pelletier, Harris, Mullins 3:54.01 3:51.80 3:40.76 4

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bates Aidan Rooney, Jackson Monz, Owen Glover, Ned Farrington 8:14.20 9:53.04 7:39.61 10
2 Colby Simon Goldstein, Liam McGoldrick, Gordon Doore, TJ Collins 8:23.38 10:29.23 6:02.44 8
3 Bowdoin John Auer, Paul Conti, Grady Etheridge, Ben Kiritsy 8:27.20 9:07.78 6:45.76 6
4 Southern Maine Scott Lightbody, Jordan Duplessie, Camden Bessey, Jack Pecoraro 8:43.83 10:02.41 9:04.79 5
5 Husson Richard Cromwell, David Hileman, Erik Losacco, Austin O'Neal 9:05.73 10:38.51 11:44.00 4
6 St. Joseph's (Me.) Troy Hendricks, Ryan Graham, Alexey Seredin, Devin Abbott 9:08.69 10:47.46 9:08.69 3
7 Thomas College Jarrod Hooper, Owen McQuarrie, Owen Hargrove, Matt Shea 10:03.34 10:45.58 8:14.74 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Jackson SO-2 Southern Maine 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 1.90m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Christian Burke FR-1 Southern Maine 1.85m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Matthew Fox FR-1 Bates 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Kaleb Janelle FR-1 Southern Maine 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
6 A.J. Feldman SO-2 Colby 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Taira Blakely SO-2 Bowdoin 1.75m 5' 8.75" 1
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Dov Mcguire-Berk JR-3 Bowdoin 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Moses Hufford-Bucklin FR-1 Bates 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Junnan Shimizu SO-2 Colby 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Peter Martel SO-2 Colby 4.45m 5.47m 5.61m 3.92m 4.85m 4.58m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Logan Lehnert FR-1 Colby 4.45m 4.67m 5.21m 3.52m 5.56m 5.25m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Myles Thornton-Sherman SO-2 Colby 4.30m 3.61m 4.21m 3.14m 3.61m 3.31m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Nick Sibiryakov SO-2 Bowdoin 4.30m 4.34m 3.57m 3.31m 4.73m 5.20m 14' 1.25" 5
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Riley Peterson SR-4 Southern Maine 4.15m 3.69m 3.82m 4.90m 5.15m 3.82m 13' 7.25" 4
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Ian Stebbins SO-2 Bowdoin 4.00m 4.44m 5.12m 5.12m 4.16m 3.52m 13' 1.5" 3
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7 Christian Burke FR-1 Southern Maine 4.00m 3.12m 3.08m 4.40m 4.92m 5.20m 13' 1.5" 2
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
8 Alyas Ahmady JR-3 Southern Maine 4.00m 4.20m 4.84m 4.52m 4.16m 4.20m 13' 1.5" 1
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
9 Michael D'Amico FR-1 Southern Maine 3.85m 3.89m 3.62m 4.08m 4.93m 4.20m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
10 Jonathan Dalessandro FR-1 Southern Maine 3.40m 2.99m 3.67m 3.88m 3.54m 2.92m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
11 Dov Mcguire-Berk JR-3 Bowdoin 3.10m 3.35m 3.41m 3.78m 3.84m 3.19m 10' 2" -
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Ben Drummey JR-3 Southern Maine NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 7.18m 5.38m 6.90m 6.76m 6.00m 6.76m 22' 7.75" 10
  • 6.73  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.90  
2 Cheng Xing SR-4 Bowdoin 8.59m 8.25m 6.82m 7.91m 5.59m 6.07m 22' 4.5" 8
  • 6.81  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 6.08m 7.32m 6.54m 8.44m 6.21m 7.46m 21' 5.5" 6
  • 5.24  
  • 6.17  
  • 5.82  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.54  
4 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 7.13m 7.91m 6.48m 8.29m 7.32m 5.64m 21' 3.25" 5
  • 6.14  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.28  
5 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 5.02m 6.70m 6.44m 7.41m 5.92m 5.47m 21' 1.5" 4
  • 5.65  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.44  
6 Jacob Jackson SO-2 Southern Maine 7.48m 7.35m 6.34m 6.78m 5.64m 5.26m 20' 9.75" 3
  • 6.16  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.23  
7 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.46m 5.75m 6.32m 7.58m 5.25m 7.14m 20' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.11  
8 Brady Guay FR-1 Southern Maine 7.39m 5.82m 6.26m 6.32m 7.20m 5.70m 20' 6.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley Bedard SO-2 Southern Maine 5.74m 5.12m 6.24m 7.92m 5.49m 6.74m 20' 5.75" -
  • 6.04  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro FR-1 Bowdoin 7.88m 6.22m 6.16m 4.56m 5.48m 4.56m 20' 2.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.15  
11 Kevin Yan SO-2 Colby 5.89m 6.19m 6.07m 7.10m 4.67m 4.98m 19' 11" -
  • 6.07  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.05  
12 Junnan Shimizu SO-2 Colby 6.36m 5.22m 6.00m 5.52m 5.40m 6.84m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
13 Tyler Ricker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.94m 4.54m 5.98m 4.78m 6.64m 7.53m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.97  
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
14 Kaleb Janelle FR-1 Southern Maine 5.01m 6.26m 5.96m 7.33m 5.13m 5.01m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77  
15 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 5.03m 5.67m 5.85m 6.32m 6.73m 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.79  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.85  
16 A.J. Feldman SO-2 Colby 6.35m 5.72m 5.72m 6.18m 5.66m 6.18m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.61  
16 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 5.49m 4.52m 5.72m 6.69m 6.92m 4.63m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.29  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.72  
18 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 5.59m 6.78m 5.65m 5.71m 4.63m 5.93m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.65  
19 Rohit Sinha JR-3 Colby 5.54m 4.27m 5.54m 5.93m 4.10m 6.37m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.50  
20 Mitch Rounds FR-1 Thomas College 3.91m 4.89m 5.43m 6.46m 5.54m 4.02m 17' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.33  
21 Jack Silver SR-4 Bates 3.93m 6.68m 5.39m 3.93m 4.69m 4.31m 17' 8.25" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.33  
22 Moses Hufford-Bucklin FR-1 Bates 5.78m 4.01m 5.21m 6.15m 4.17m 5.94m 17' 1.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.21  
23 Jordan Brooke SO-2 Thomas College 4.33m 4.58m 4.87m 6.23m 6.14m 5.65m 15' 11.75" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.44  
24 Miles Gadwah FR-1 Thomas College 4.06m 3.73m 4.61m 3.50m 4.84m 4.01m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.60  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 6.89m 6.44m 7.02m 6.31m 5.86m 4.77m 5.02m 21' 1.5" 4
7 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 6.38m 6.32m 7.14m 5.69m 7.08m 6.07m 4.80m 20' 9" 2
15 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 6.67m 5.85m 5.85m 6.79m 5.97m 5.09m 4.86m 19' 2.5" -
16 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 4.35m 5.72m 5.38m 5.78m 4.75m 4.58m 4.98m 18' 9.25" -
16 A.J. Feldman SO-2 Colby 4.06m 5.72m 6.52m 6.52m 6.01m 6.58m 6.12m 18' 9.25" -
18 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 5.93m 5.65m 6.16m 4.58m 5.31m 4.24m 5.54m 18' 6.5" -
19 Rohit Sinha JR-3 Colby 5.26m 5.54m 5.32m 6.93m 5.60m 7.15m 6.04m 18' 2.25" -
20 Mitch Rounds FR-1 Thomas College 4.02m 5.43m 4.94m 6.84m 4.51m 6.19m 5.38m 17' 9.75" -
21 Jack Silver SR-4 Bates 5.61m 5.39m 5.55m 5.23m 5.44m 6.14m 3.83m 17' 8.25" -
22 Moses Hufford-Bucklin FR-1 Bates 4.53m 5.21m 5.73m 3.91m 4.69m 6.72m 6.51m 17' 1.25" -
23 Jordan Brooke SO-2 Thomas College 5.41m 4.87m 5.02m 5.65m 4.68m 4.38m 4.43m 15' 11.75" -
24 Miles Gadwah FR-1 Thomas College 5.30m 4.61m 5.99m 5.53m 5.21m 5.95m 3.78m 15' 1.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 LJ Raye SO-2 Thomas College 5.18m 8.28m 8.69m 6.90m 7.25m 8.28m 22' 7.75" 10
2 Cheng Xing SR-4 Bowdoin 8.18m 6.89m 6.34m 6.82m 8.80m 6.82m 22' 4.5" 8
3 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 5.17m 4.84m 7.06m 6.54m 8.44m 5.95m 21' 5.5" 6
4 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 6.87m 6.80m 6.09m 6.48m 5.70m 7.13m 21' 3.25" 5
6 Jacob Jackson SO-2 Southern Maine 5.77m 5.39m 6.02m 6.34m 6.72m 5.20m 20' 9.75" 3
8 Brady Guay FR-1 Southern Maine 4.51m 5.63m 7.70m 6.26m 4.82m 4.57m 20' 6.5" 1
9 Riley Bedard SO-2 Southern Maine 7.55m 4.87m 7.36m 6.24m 7.74m 6.36m 20' 5.75" -
10 Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro FR-1 Bowdoin 4.37m 6.34m 6.96m 6.16m 6.10m 7.33m 20' 2.5" -
11 Kevin Yan SO-2 Colby 7.65m 5.89m 5.52m 6.07m 6.43m 6.74m 19' 11" -
12 Junnan Shimizu SO-2 Colby 5.04m 5.82m 5.94m 6.00m 7.02m 7.26m 19' 8.25" -
13 Tyler Ricker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4.54m 4.78m 7.65m 5.98m 6.82m 5.44m 19' 7.5" -
14 Kaleb Janelle FR-1 Southern Maine 7.45m 7.39m 6.56m 5.96m 7.21m 5.42m 19' 6.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Yan SO-2 Colby 13.03m 42' 9" 10
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.81  
  • 13.03  
2 Cheng Xing SR-4 Bowdoin 12.94m 42' 5.5" 8
  • 12.83  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Jacob Jackson SO-2 Southern Maine 12.87m 42' 2.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.69  
4 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 12.81m 42' 0.5" 5
  • 12.81  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.68  
  • PASS  
5 A.J. Feldman SO-2 Colby 12.76m 41' 10.5" 4
  • 12.71  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.50  
6 Junnan Shimizu SO-2 Colby 12.14m 39' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
7 Rohit Sinha JR-3 Colby 12.12m 39' 9.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.53  
  • 12.12  
8 Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro FR-1 Bowdoin 12.11m 39' 8.75" 1
  • 11.74  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.04  
  • 11.75  
9 Tyler Ricker SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kane Demers FR-1 Bowdoin 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Nick Plamondon FR-1 Thomas College 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • 11.32  
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 19.56m 14.10m 15.92m 13.34m 15.16m 12.89m 49' 9" 10
  • 15.05  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.16  
2 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 15.26m 12.93m 18.74m 10.75m 14.53m 17.87m 47' 8" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 15.49m 13.22m 11.94m 11.08m 14.21m 15.49m 46' 7.5" 6
  • 13.05  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.21  
4 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 14.11m 13.84m 16.03m 15.75m 13.70m 12.33m 44' 11.5" 5
  • 12.06  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.16  
5 Dom Acquista SR-4 Bowdoin 16.54m 16.01m 10.29m 12.11m 13.02m 10.94m 42' 8.75" 4
  • 12.77  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.52  
  • 13.02  
6 Kaleb Frey JR-3 Southern Maine 10.01m 11.42m 15.91m 13.86m 12.83m 10.14m 42' 1.25" 3
  • 11.85  
  • 12.43  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.83  
7 Patrick Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 12.54m 12.79m 10.43m 9.56m 12.42m 14.03m 40' 9" 2
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.22  
8 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.91m 10.57m 10.10m 12.00m 11.88m 8.55m 38' 11.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jack McGinn SR-4 Bowdoin 13.02m 9.95m 12.08m 10.54m 11.84m 11.37m 38' 10.25" -
  • 11.33  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.31  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Brian Dibra SO-2 Southern Maine 13.50m 13.50m 14.19m 14.19m 11.54m 13.85m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.75  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.54  
11 Luke Urribarri SR-4 Bates 10.32m 8.37m 14.11m 12.04m 11.47m 11.58m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
12 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 9.38m 11.07m 11.41m 10.62m 11.30m 10.96m 37' 1" -
  • 11.02  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.14  
13 Dov Mcguire-Berk JR-3 Bowdoin 9.02m 13.26m 11.85m 9.67m 10.87m 8.26m 35' 8" -
  • 10.83  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.87  
14 Gavyn Tower SO-2 Thomas College 12.14m 13.66m 11.71m 11.49m 10.84m 11.60m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.53  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.84  
15 Thomas Grady FR-1 Thomas College 8.82m 8.18m 7.64m 9.68m 10.76m 12.91m 35' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.76  
16 Jack Harvey SO-2 Thomas College 7.72m 11.31m 7.82m 12.68m 10.57m 9.09m 34' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.57  
17 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.55m 12.60m 11.86m 12.60m 10.50m 10.19m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.18  
18 Max Bojarski SO-2 Thomas College 12.32m 10.96m 11.28m 8.98m 10.44m 13.47m 34' 3" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.25  
19 Wesley Hundley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.47m 9.75m 9.75m 10.78m 10.37m 12.44m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.21  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
20 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 11.32m 7.82m 11.22m 8.13m 10.29m 13.38m 33' 9.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.29  
21 Van Franklin SO-2 Thomas College 10.10m 11.63m 9.89m 11.02m 10.20m 11.83m 33' 5.75" -
  • 10.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Drew Hofer SR-4 Bowdoin 11.85m 12.85m 12.35m 10.06m 9.96m 7.77m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65  
23 Alex Urszinyi JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.35m 9.54m 10.29m 11.78m 9.35m 9.26m 30' 8.25" -
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Justus Millan FR-1 Thomas College 6.50m 7.22m 11.20m 10.75m 9.03m 10.47m 29' 7.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 8.39  
  • 9.03  
25 Carl Williams SR-4 Bowdoin 6.62m 7.34m 6.98m 11.64m 8.95m 7.52m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.40  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.95  
26 Seth Quinney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.72m 6.14m 7.98m 6.14m 8.77m 6.49m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.77  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brian Dibra SO-2 Southern Maine 12.00m 11.54m 13.50m 14.77m 14.08m 12.58m 37' 10.5" -
12 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 7.91m 11.30m 13.45m 10.06m 9.49m 10.62m 37' 1" -
13 Dov Mcguire-Berk JR-3 Bowdoin 13.80m 10.87m 9.35m 11.74m 12.50m 9.46m 35' 8" -
17 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.72m 10.50m 9.87m 12.18m 11.03m 13.02m 34' 5.5" -
18 Max Bojarski SO-2 Thomas College 8.25m 10.44m 9.81m 12.53m 12.84m 11.69m 34' 3" -
19 Wesley Hundley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 12.24m 10.37m 7.26m 8.71m 10.58m 13.48m 34' 0.25" -
20 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 8.75m 10.29m 9.47m 13.17m 10.80m 10.70m 33' 9.25" -
21 Van Franklin SO-2 Thomas College 10.10m 10.20m 8.87m 10.61m 8.67m 9.18m 33' 5.75" -
22 Drew Hofer SR-4 Bowdoin 12.05m 9.96m 11.45m 7.07m 7.37m 9.56m 32' 8.25" -
23 Alex Urszinyi JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.54m 9.35m 11.69m 7.67m 9.35m 7.67m 30' 8.25" -
24 Justus Millan FR-1 Thomas College 11.02m 9.03m 7.77m 9.57m 6.41m 11.47m 29' 7.5" -
25 Carl Williams SR-4 Bowdoin 9.58m 8.95m 9.93m 9.85m 9.76m 7.43m 29' 4.5" -
26 Seth Quinney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.51m 8.77m 8.07m 8.16m 8.68m 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 15.16m 12.28m 49' 9" 10
2 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 14.53m 14.97m 47' 8" 8
3 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 14.21m 10.52m 46' 7.5" 6
4 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.70m 13.29m 44' 11.5" 5
5 Dom Acquista SR-4 Bowdoin 13.02m 13.15m 42' 8.75" 4
6 Kaleb Frey JR-3 Southern Maine 12.83m 11.42m 42' 1.25" 3
7 Patrick Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 12.42m 11.92m 40' 9" 2
8 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 11.88m 10.22m 38' 11.75" 1
9 Jack McGinn SR-4 Bowdoin 11.84m 8.41m 38' 10.25" -
11 Luke Urribarri SR-4 Bates 11.47m 8.60m 37' 7.75" -
14 Gavyn Tower SO-2 Thomas College 10.84m 13.33m 35' 6.75" -
15 Thomas Grady FR-1 Thomas College 10.76m 12.59m 35' 3.75" -
16 Jack Harvey SO-2 Thomas College 10.57m 12.90m 34' 8.25" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 18.90m 17.34m 12.14m 16.30m 14.57m 56' 10.75" 10
  • 17.34  
  • 16.74  
  • 16.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.17  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 14.98m 15.94m 20.24m 19.77m 11.80m 52' 3.75" 8
  • 15.42  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.94  
3 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 14.32m 15.74m 14.64m 18.73m 20.46m 51' 7.75" 6
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.74  
4 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 16.05m 14.86m 11.29m 10.40m 19.32m 48' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Jack McGinn SR-4 Bowdoin 11.60m 14.15m 11.46m 11.60m 10.19m 46' 5.25" 4
  • 12.05  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.74  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.94  
  • 14.15  
6 Dom Acquista SR-4 Bowdoin 9.01m 12.87m 9.27m 10.81m 10.55m 42' 2.75" 3
  • 12.05  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
7 Patrick Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 11.41m 11.53m 11.65m 8.53m 12.68m 37' 10" 2
  • 11.36  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
8 Max Bojarski SO-2 Thomas College 10.29m 11.18m 13.19m 8.27m 13.30m 36' 8.25" 1
  • 11.18  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Scott Kaufman SO-2 Southern Maine 12.55m 11.11m 10.55m 10.55m 7.78m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.20  
10 Jack Harvey SO-2 Thomas College 13.35m 10.85m 10.42m 13.89m 13.13m 35' 7.25" -
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Urszinyi JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.53m 10.65m 8.41m 10.54m 7.99m 34' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
12 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.30m 10.64m 10.32m 13.51m 10.00m 34' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
13 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 11.34m 10.40m 8.42m 12.27m 7.80m 34' 1.5" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.40  
14 Connor Keimel SO-2 Thomas College 12.97m 9.98m 10.68m 9.48m 11.98m 32' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.98  
15 Thomas Grady FR-1 Thomas College 7.62m 9.52m 7.33m 9.52m 12.28m 31' 3" -
  • 8.77  
  • 8.46  
  • 9.52  
16 Sebastian Perez SO-2 Bowdoin 10.71m 9.15m 10.25m 8.14m 6.68m 30' 0.25" -
  • 7.94  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.15  
17 Brian Dibra SO-2 Southern Maine 7.55m 9.10m 10.28m 9.01m 7.19m 29' 10.25" -
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
18 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.01m 8.90m 7.83m 7.03m 7.65m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.46  
  • 8.40  
  • 8.90  
18 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 10.59m 8.90m 7.21m 10.24m 7.12m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90  
  • 7.41  
  • 7.12  
20 Justus Millan FR-1 Thomas College 11.05m 8.84m 9.81m 9.99m 6.28m 29' 0" -
  • 7.90  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.84  
21 Van Franklin SO-2 Thomas College 9.57m 8.70m 8.18m 7.83m 7.22m 28' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
22 Seth Quinney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.60m 8.17m 8.91m 6.54m 7.52m 26' 9.75" -
  • 8.17  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.53  
23 Wesley Hundley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6.78m 7.29m 7.58m 5.83m 5.83m 23' 11" -
  • 6.23  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.29  
  Kaleb Frey JR-3 Southern Maine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Patrick Clark FR-1 Bowdoin 14.41m 11.53m 13.14m 10.03m 10.38m 8.88m 37' 10" 2
12 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.30m 10.64m 7.66m 10.32m 10.64m 10.85m 34' 11" -
13 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 8.42m 10.40m 10.71m 9.98m 9.36m 8.63m 34' 1.5" -
14 Connor Keimel SO-2 Thomas College 7.98m 9.98m 8.88m 10.38m 11.48m 9.48m 32' 9" -
15 Thomas Grady FR-1 Thomas College 6.95m 9.52m 10.76m 9.04m 11.71m 11.04m 31' 3" -
16 Sebastian Perez SO-2 Bowdoin 7.50m 9.15m 9.24m 10.98m 11.25m 6.86m 30' 0.25" -
18 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.70m 8.90m 10.86m 7.57m 10.77m 8.63m 29' 2.5" -
18 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 11.30m 8.90m 6.32m 11.30m 10.15m 9.88m 29' 2.5" -
20 Justus Millan FR-1 Thomas College 8.84m 8.84m 6.19m 11.05m 8.31m 9.99m 29' 0" -
21 Van Franklin SO-2 Thomas College 7.05m 8.70m 7.40m 8.26m 7.74m 7.40m 28' 6.5" -
22 Seth Quinney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.80m 8.17m 5.88m 7.19m 7.03m 7.76m 26' 9.75" -
23 Wesley Hundley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.24m 7.29m 8.68m 9.04m 8.68m 6.56m 23' 11" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 17.34m 13.18m 12.31m 56' 10.75" 10
2 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 15.94m 11.96m 16.10m 52' 3.75" 8
3 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 15.74m 19.20m 18.73m 51' 7.75" 6
4 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 14.86m 11.29m 16.94m 48' 9" 5
5 Jack McGinn SR-4 Bowdoin 14.15m 17.83m 16.27m 46' 5.25" 4
6 Dom Acquista SR-4 Bowdoin 12.87m 11.20m 13.64m 42' 2.75" 3
8 Max Bojarski SO-2 Thomas College 11.18m 8.05m 14.42m 36' 8.25" 1
9 Scott Kaufman SO-2 Southern Maine 11.11m 11.11m 9.11m 36' 5.5" -
10 Jack Harvey SO-2 Thomas College 10.85m 9.98m 11.07m 35' 7.25" -
11 Alex Urszinyi JR-3 Maine-Farmington 10.65m 11.93m 11.82m 34' 11.25" -
17 Brian Dibra SO-2 Southern Maine 9.10m 9.37m 10.65m 29' 10.25" -
  Kaleb Frey JR-3 Southern Maine FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -