January 20-21, 2023
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 6.94 10
2 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 7.02 8
3 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 7.02 6
4 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.04 5
5 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 7.21 4
6 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.26 3
7 Josh Sewell FR-1 Maine 7.32 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 7.00 8.75 6.09
2 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 7.06 8.33 6.71
2 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 7.06 7.28 7.98
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 7.10 8.24 8.52
4 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.10 8.03 7.03
6 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 7.15 5.65 8.23
7 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.29 6.78 7.37
8 Josh Sewell FR-1 Maine 7.31 6.88 6.22
9 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 7.31 9.21 8.19
10 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 7.39 7.84 8.35
11 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 7.41 5.49 5.49
12 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 7.42 8.54 5.20
13 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 7.45 9.47 9.54
14 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 7.48 8.91 9.50
14 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 7.48 7.11 9.20
16 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 7.53 6.10 7.31
17 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 7.56 5.52 8.55
18 Matthew Hamilton SO-2 Bates 7.61 6.85 6.55
19 Jacob Michaud FR-1 Maine 7.64 8.79 9.25
20 Garrett Evans   Unattached 7.65 6.05 9.87
20 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7.65 8.73 6.74
22 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 7.70 9.32 6.24
23 Nathan Trussell Senior Unattached 7.75 8.06 7.21
24 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.77 10.03 7.70
25 Justin Vigue SR-4 Maine-Farmington 8.23 9.30 8.32
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 7.06 8.05 5.72 7.56 7.84 8.26
4 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 7.10 7.81 5.26 5.12 8.38 5.26
8 Josh Sewell FR-1 Maine 7.31 5.56 6.95 7.39 5.41 6.66
14 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 7.48 7.11 9.50 5.84 9.35 8.98
17 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 7.56 7.56 5.30 9.76 7.03 5.52
18 Matthew Hamilton SO-2 Bates 7.61 8.98 7.39 6.55 5.86 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.32 8.74 5.04 7.10
7 Seamus Reeve SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5.98 6.49 7.22 7.29
10 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 7.32 7.84 6.21 7.39
16 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 9.19 7.46 7.68 7.53
20 Garrett Evans   Unattached 6.20 7.88 8.34 7.65
25 Justin Vigue SR-4 Maine-Farmington 9.96 10.29 6.92 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 7.28 7.00 7.00 7.28
11 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 5.34 7.41 5.64 5.64
12 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 6.61 7.42 6.24 8.17
13 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 8.65 7.45 8.65 5.52
20 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9.11 7.65 5.82 8.34
23 Nathan Trussell Senior Unattached 8.45 7.75 9.46 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ajay Olson SR-4 Bowdoin 7.06
6 Kevin O'Connor SO-2 Bates 7.15
9 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 7.31
14 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 7.48
19 Jacob Michaud FR-1 Maine 7.64
22 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 7.70
24 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 7.77

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Garrett Evans   Unattached 19.31 29.59 25.07 18.81 22.07 21.56 29.09 -
0 Nathan Trussell Senior Unattached 30.07 32.16 26.14 25.88 31.89 28.76 23.79 -
1 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 20.93 20.71 22.75 19.80 29.58 24.35 28.21 10
2 Reuven Frye FR-1 Bates 27.71 16.17 23.09 22.86 23.32 18.25 16.63 8
3 Owen Mild SR-4 Maine 19.94 17.16 23.18 24.57 23.18 17.16 19.24 6
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 29.77 27.90 23.44 16.88 18.29 25.79 20.40 5
5 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 17.70 22.01 23.92 29.66 19.62 23.45 17.23 4
6 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 22.30 24.45 23.97 17.26 28.05 18.22 17.26 3
7 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 22.06 31.16 23.97 22.06 20.86 21.10 17.26 2
8 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 28.59 22.82 24.02 20.18 23.54 24.26 20.42 1
9 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 28.60 17.45 24.23 21.33 23.51 24.72 26.66 -
10 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 20.43 20.68 24.61 19.20 31.01 23.63 18.22 -
11 Ryan Malieswski SO-2 Maine 27.40 19.99 24.68 19.01 30.36 27.15 29.87 -
12 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 22.03 18.57 24.75 28.71 21.29 19.06 29.70 -
13 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 30.73 18.84 24.78 22.55 21.07 28.25 24.54 -
14 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 29.24 28.98 25.42 27.20 23.64 30.51 19.58 -
15 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 24.09 24.34 25.62 28.19 28.19 26.39 29.47 -
16 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 32.98 21.20 26.17 29.31 32.19 31.15 21.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Nathan Trussell Senior Unattached 31.89 26.14 33.46 29.02 -
11 Ryan Malieswski SO-2 Maine 27.89 24.68 27.65 17.28 -
12 Lucas Tuttle FR-1 Maine-Farmington 23.02 24.75 22.77 31.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 32.80 31.26 22.04 25.62 -
16 Mario Ferro FR-1 Bates 29.84 23.56 30.10 26.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Garrett Evans   Unattached 25.07 18.81 -
5 Derek Shen SR-4 Bates 23.92 24.40 4
6 Truman Williams SO-2 Bates 23.97 20.14 3
10 Sebenele Lukhele FR-1 Bates 24.61 18.22 -
14 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 25.42 22.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Owen Mild SR-4 Maine 21.56 21.10 23.42 20.40 23.18 16.69 6
7 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 19.18 17.98 29.73 23.25 23.97 20.38 2
13 Will Surks JR-3 Bowdoin 17.35 17.60 26.52 26.52 24.78 24.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colby Stakun-Pickering SR-4 Bates 22.75 10
2 Reuven Frye FR-1 Bates 23.09 8
4 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 23.44 5
8 Robert Griffin SR-4 Bates 24.02 1
9 Jack Andrews SO-2 Bowdoin 24.23 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 52.38 10
2 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 53.16 8
3 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 53.57 6
4 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 55.69 5
5 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 55.76 4
6 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 56.91 3
7 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 57.67 2
8 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 1:03.53 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 41.82 1:03.01 46.28 1:05.80 55.76 4
6 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 55.78 1:04.88 49.52 54.64 56.91 3
8 Tom Gingras FR-1 Maine-Farmington 48.92 1:17.51 51.46 51.46 1:03.53 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Ackley SR-4 Bates 52.38 1:06.00 54.48 10
2 Conner DeCourt SO-2 Husson 53.16 57.42 49.97 8
3 Evan Migdole FR-1 Bates 53.57 40.72 1:05.36 6
4 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 55.69 57.36 59.59 5
7 Hunter Clarke SO-2 Husson 57.67 1:14.98 1:04.59 2

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Owen Glover SR-4 Bates 1:49.13 1:27.30 1:29.05 1:07.23 1:34.29 1:11.59 10
2 Richard Cromwell SO-2 Husson 1:31.47 1:32.39 1:19.46 1:09.30 1:56.42 1:19.46 8
3 Bruno Cardonnel FR-1 Bates 1:06.86 1:35.51 1:51.75 1:41.24 1:25.96 1:51.75 6

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lars Sorom FR-1 Bowdoin 1:28.40 2:37.15 1:35.76 2:21.19 2:02.77 1:56.64 10
2 Jason Nahigian SR-4 Bates 1:58.59 2:14.98 2:17.51 1:47.23 2:06.15 2:11.20 8
3 Ben Kiritsy SR-4 Bowdoin 2:29.55 1:43.92 2:33.35 2:10.54 2:06.73 2:09.27 6
4 Owen Ratliff SO-2 Bowdoin 1:42.73 2:00.71 1:41.45 2:01.99 2:08.41 1:56.86 5
5 Erik Losacco SO-2 Husson 1:40.44 1:43.08 2:30.65 2:22.73 2:12.15 1:33.83 4
6 Eli Mears FR-1 Bowdoin 2:50.08 2:16.86 2:06.23 2:32.80 2:12.87 2:20.85 3
7 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 2:30.10 2:18.67 1:52.93 2:01.51 2:22.95 1:40.07 2
8 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 2:24.50 2:39.10 2:05.53 2:47.86 2:25.96 2:55.16 1
9 Kyle Hofmann FR-1 Husson 2:04.75 2:22.36 2:29.70 2:12.09 2:26.76 3:06.39 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooks Peters JR-3 Bowdoin 2:38.06 3:23.90 1:52.23 10
2 Luke Dai SO-2 Bates 2:41.84 3:09.36 2:27.28 8
3 Calvin Lucido JR-3 Bowdoin 2:41.98 1:59.87 3:30.58 6
4 Daniel McConnell SR-4 Bates 2:46.66 3:26.66 3:11.66 5
5 Justin Castaldo JR-3 Maine-Farmington 2:47.75 3:14.59 2:07.49 4
6 Richard Toledo SO-2 Bowdoin 2:48.32 3:37.14 2:26.44 3

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 3:07.29 3:38.50 5:22.55 4:20.12 3:38.50 10
2 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 3:04.00 4:04.45 5:18.05 4:22.85 4:01.83 8
3 Ryan Smith SR-4 Bates 4:58.58 5:06.58 4:29.26 4:26.59 3:17.28 6
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 5:28.70 5:23.35 3:57.84 4:27.23 3:31.12 5
5 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 5:27.13 5:16.41 3:53.29 4:28.14 4:01.33 4
6 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 4:07.31 5:30.64 3:59.24 4:28.81 5:38.70 3
7 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 5:44.34 3:27.14 3:32.52 4:29.01 3:13.69 2
8 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 4:21.06 5:36.42 5:22.96 4:29.13 5:04.12 1
9 Sam Kartsonis JR-3 Bates 5:06.98 4:10.43 4:50.83 4:29.28 4:05.05 -
10 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 5:42.22 3:11.32 3:35.57 4:29.46 3:59.82 -
11 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 5:13.03 5:31.92 4:05.57 4:29.85 4:40.65 -
12 Nicholas Mott FR-1 Bowdoin 5:17.88 5:04.30 5:07.01 4:31.69 4:23.54 -
12 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 4:18.11 5:12.45 4:18.11 4:31.69 4:31.69 -
14 Covy Dufort JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:59.12 5:26.56 5:45.77 4:34.42 4:53.63 -
15 Ashton Dunlap FR-1 Bowdoin 5:51.47 4:20.86 4:56.55 4:34.58 4:20.86 -
16 Victor Kering JR-3 Bates 4:30.21 3:59.57 3:31.71 4:38.56 5:17.56 -
17 Adam O'Connor FR-1 Bowdoin 4:02.67 5:12.41 5:20.77 4:38.93 4:24.99 -
18 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 5:49.85 3:32.71 5:16.27 4:39.88 4:14.69 -
19 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 5:53.81 4:52.04 4:07.11 4:40.80 4:09.92 -
20 Jimmy Reel SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:44.22 4:09.56 4:49.72 4:46.85 3:20.80 -
21 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 5:52.60 4:25.18 3:50.21 4:51.40 4:07.69 -
22 Grey Vanderwood FR-1 Maine 5:42.60 4:42.49 4:39.49 5:00.52 5:42.60 -
23 Jeremy Stone SO-2 Husson 6:12.51 6:37.55 5:41.21 5:13.03 6:15.64 -
24 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 6:06.44 6:18.96 5:44.51 5:13.19 4:45.01 -
25 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 4:03.11 3:53.38 4:32.28 5:24.14 4:38.76 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nicholas Mott FR-1 Bowdoin 3:40.07 3:29.21 4:31.69 4:50.71 3:48.22 -
14 Covy Dufort JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:01.87 5:56.75 4:34.42 4:28.94 4:04.24 -
15 Ashton Dunlap FR-1 Bowdoin 3:53.40 5:34.99 4:34.58 3:42.41 3:58.89 -
17 Adam O'Connor FR-1 Bowdoin 5:01.25 3:51.52 4:38.93 3:18.04 5:04.04 -
18 Matthew Audi JR-3 Bowdoin 4:11.90 4:59.48 4:39.88 3:21.52 5:38.66 -
19 Andrew Hoffman FR-1 Bates 3:50.26 6:05.04 4:40.80 4:38.00 4:49.23 -
20 Jimmy Reel SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5:18.41 5:21.28 4:46.85 6:12.91 5:52.83 -
21 Paul Conti FR-1 Bowdoin 3:56.04 3:50.21 4:51.40 4:07.69 4:33.92 -
22 Grey Vanderwood FR-1 Maine 5:12.54 5:36.59 5:00.52 5:21.56 4:00.42 -
23 Jeremy Stone SO-2 Husson 5:47.47 5:41.21 5:13.03 3:57.91 5:19.29 -
24 Austin O'Neal JR-3 Husson 5:25.72 6:34.62 5:13.19 6:25.23 4:45.01 -
25 Derek Bustillo FR-1 Husson 5:59.80 6:25.73 5:24.14 5:24.14 4:48.49 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ned Farrington JR-3 Bates 5:38.16 4:20.12 5:19.95 10
2 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 4:22.85 4:22.85 3:14.51 8
3 Ryan Smith SR-4 Bates 4:37.26 4:26.59 4:10.60 6
4 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 4:21.89 4:27.23 5:15.34 5
5 Eli Boesch Dining SR-4 Bates 4:36.19 4:28.14 4:36.19 4
6 Gabe Coffey SR-4 Bates 3:45.80 4:28.81 4:47.63 3
7 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 5:30.89 4:29.01 3:59.42 2
8 Aidan Rooney FR-1 Bates 3:19.16 4:29.13 3:13.78 1
9 Sam Kartsonis JR-3 Bates 4:37.36 4:29.28 3:43.51 -
10 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 4:26.77 4:29.46 4:13.30 -
11 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 4:32.55 4:29.85 4:56.84 -
12 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 4:58.86 4:31.69 4:20.83 -
16 Victor Kering JR-3 Bates 3:26.14 4:38.56 4:10.71 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Angevine JR-3 Bowdoin 8:45.82 9:33.15 8:45.82 10
2 Ryan Supple SR-4 Bowdoin 6:31.03 8:02.09 8:55.65 8
3 Ben Bockmann SO-2 Bowdoin 8:20.97 8:15.58 8:58.67 6
4 James Giltner SR-4 Bowdoin 9:50.12 11:39.40 9:06.40 5
5 Addison Davis SO-2 Bowdoin 10:04.12 10:54.47 9:19.37 4
6 David Hileman SO-2 Husson 9:23.02 8:20.46 9:28.70 3
7 Lucas DiCerbo SR-4 Bowdoin 9:57.29 7:29.39 9:28.84 2
8 Nicholas Brown SO-2 Bates 7:21.48 8:18.81 9:33.34 1
9 Ethan Charles FR-1 Maine 10:52.10 8:04.75 9:37.08 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Streinz SR-4 Maine 16:08.44 19:31.82 17:06.55 20:39.61 20:20.24 11:17.91 14:21.92 10
2 Lucas Bergeron JR-3 Maine 16:30.39 14:41.45 20:37.99 12:42.60 20:57.80 11:33.28 17:29.82 8

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jacob Burton   Unattached 6.39 8.40 10.76 -
0 Nathan Trussell Senior Unattached 6.70 9.30 7.91 -
1 Eamon Sweeney SO-2 Maine 9.84 8.41 7.99 10
2 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 11.54 9.08 7.36 8
3 Walter Joachim-Delpoio JR-3 Bates 7.57 9.12 8.21 6
4 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 12.65 10.20 9.08 5

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Maine
(B>)
B Ryan Malieswski, Colin Jones, Ben Cotton, Ralph Cruz 4:01.98 3:42.36 3:48.90 4:12.88 3:31.46 3:33.64 3:38.00 -
1 Maine A Owen Mild, Josh Sewell, Eamon Sweeney, Conner Michaud 3:58.64 3:17.85 2:47.25 2:41.13 3:21.92 2:43.17 3:23.96 10
2 Bates A Robert Griffin, Reuven Frye, Evan Migdole, Peter Ackley 4:01.34 2:48.52 4:09.66 4:22.15 2:29.80 3:07.25 3:28.05 8
3 Maine-Farmington A Justin Castaldo, Covy Dufort, Seamus Reeve, Jimmy Reel 3:39.80 3:42.04 4:42.60 4:40.35 4:31.38 2:39.24 3:44.28 6
4 Husson A Christian Zapata, Trey Goodwin, Richard Cromwell, Hunter Clarke 3:37.18 4:28.01 2:57.90 4:44.18 2:41.73 4:51.11 3:51.04 4

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Maine
(B>)
B Myles Quirion, Jacob Michaud, Grey Vanderwood, Connor Daigle 11:26.55 12:35.21 8:34.92 10:17.90 8:28.05 8:48.65 -
1 Maine A Alec Troxell, Hunter Burkhart, Evan Thornton-Sherma, Fisher Macklin 10:36.41 11:59.15 11:08.23 9:39.14 7:38.22 11:27.33 10
2 Husson A Richard Cromwell, Conner DeCourt, David Hileman, Jeremy Stone 12:18.25 14:08.99 13:54.23 15:37.58 11:41.34 14:08.99 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Moses Hufford-Bucklin FR-1 Bates 1.85m 2.33m 1.74m 6' 0.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Matthew Fox FR-1 Bates 1.85m 1.35m 1.65m 6' 0.75" 8
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
3 Matthew Hamilton SO-2 Bates 1.80m 1.53m 1.37m 5' 10.75" 5.5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Christian Zapata SO-2 Husson 1.80m 1.44m 1.30m 5' 10.75" 5.5
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Wyatt Bates SR-4 Bates 1.80m 1.93m 1.35m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Liam Evans   Unattached 5.12m 3.16m 4.00m 4.40m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
1 Evan Russo FR-1 Maine 4.36m 4.61m 4.15m 3.61m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Nick Brown FR-1 Maine 4.00m 3.44m 4.00m 3.64m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Josh Hart SR-4 Husson 4.81m 4.54m 3.85m 4.39m 12' 7.5" 6
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
4 Ethan Estrada SO-2 Bowdoin 2.81m 3.63m 3.70m 2.92m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Nick Ritchie FR-1 Maine 3.16m 4.26m 3.55m 3.44m 11' 7.75" 4
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Justin Whitney SO-2 Bowdoin 6.62m 7.02m 4.97m 7.28m 4.77m 6.62m 21' 8.75" 10
  • 6.20  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.55  
2 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 6.45m 7.48m 6.84m 7.61m 7.29m 5.35m 21' 2" 8
  • 6.16  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.39  
3 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 6.15m 6.58m 5.10m 5.72m 7.38m 5.66m 20' 2.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 6.15  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.14  
4 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 5.72m 6.41m 5.66m 4.98m 5.95m 4.29m 18' 9.25" 4.5
  • 4.98  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.58  
4 Cole Martin FR-1 Maine 5.72m 4.35m 4.35m 6.18m 6.46m 6.64m 18' 9.25" 4.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
6 Moses Hufford-Bucklin FR-1 Bates 5.47m 4.98m 5.03m 5.85m 5.25m 4.10m 17' 11.5" 3
  • 5.07  
  • 5.33  
  • 3.40  
  • 5.33  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.47  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kamundala Crispin SR-4 Maine 14.68m 12.86m 15.98m 12.99m 16.37m 11.56m 42' 7.5" 10
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
2 Ben Vachon SO-2 Maine-Farmington 14.81m 8.86m 14.05m 12.66m 9.12m 9.62m 41' 6.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.66  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.15  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Sebastian Osborne   Unattached 17.25m 13.80m 11.59m 14.08m 14.08m 13.52m 45' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
1 Jonathan Prell SR-4 Maine 13.80m 16.24m 14.62m 18.35m 19.00m 20.30m 53' 3.5" 10
  • 16.24  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 14.76m 15.70m 13.50m 16.49m 19.00m 11.15m 51' 6.25" 8
  • 14.50  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 15.70  
3 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 16.13m 15.22m 14.92m 17.81m 12.33m 18.42m 49' 11.25" 6
  • 14.55  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.95  
4 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 10.94m 15.20m 18.09m 16.57m 12.77m 11.86m 49' 10.5" 5
  • 14.15  
  • 15.14  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.20  
  • 14.85  
5 William Carrolton SO-2 Maine 10.95m 14.41m 15.56m 16.14m 13.11m 15.42m 47' 3.5" 4
  • 13.64  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
6 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 14.45m 12.90m 12.77m 14.83m 16.25m 15.22m 42' 4" 3
  • 12.88  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.90  
7 Eamon Sweeney SO-2 Maine 12.98m 11.69m 8.88m 12.39m 12.98m 10.40m 38' 4.25" 2
  • 10.98  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.69  
8 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 14.69m 11.30m 13.90m 9.15m 8.48m 10.51m 37' 1" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 10.58m 10.58m 8.89m 12.48m 10.16m 8.57m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.96m 10.54m 11.17m 12.23m 12.54m 12.75m 34' 7" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.45  
11 Drew Hofer SR-4 Bowdoin 12.20m 10.17m 8.95m 12.81m 12.61m 12.51m 33' 4.5" -
  • 10.17  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.05  
12 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 10.07m 9.87m 9.97m 10.86m 10.26m 6.91m 32' 4.75" -
  • 9.87  
  • 9.68  
  • 8.94  
13 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 10.86m 9.36m 10.11m 7.77m 6.55m 7.96m 30' 8.5" -
  • 9.20  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.36  
14 Carl Williams SR-4 Bowdoin 7.45m 9.20m 7.64m 11.41m 8.46m 9.48m 30' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 9.20  
15 Sebastian Perez SO-2 Bowdoin 6.14m 6.98m 5.79m 7.12m 6.42m 6.77m 22' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.98  
  James Guinee JR-3 Bates FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Eamon Sweeney SO-2 Maine 8.53m 15.20m 9.00m 8.65m 9.59m 13.56m 11.69m 38' 4.25" 2
9 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 12.91m 11.53m 9.31m 10.90m 9.42m 9.63m 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
10 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.28m 10.01m 13.28m 10.33m 8.12m 12.54m 10.54m 34' 7" -
11 Drew Hofer SR-4 Bowdoin 11.19m 7.73m 10.27m 10.07m 7.32m 7.83m 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
12 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 12.24m 7.60m 8.69m 7.80m 8.39m 7.80m 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
13 Trey Goodwin FR-1 Husson 11.61m 7.77m 8.80m 6.65m 8.52m 11.33m 9.36m 30' 8.5" -
14 Carl Williams SR-4 Bowdoin 7.82m 7.64m 11.04m 9.02m 8.74m 9.48m 9.20m 30' 2.25" -
15 Sebastian Perez SO-2 Bowdoin 8.66m 7.89m 8.66m 4.96m 6.63m 6.56m 6.98m 22' 11" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Sebastian Osborne   Unattached 11.73m 14.63m 16.01m 10.90m 13.80m 9.94m 13.94m 45' 3.5" -
1 Jonathan Prell SR-4 Maine 13.15m 13.15m 18.03m 16.89m 16.24m 11.86m 11.69m 53' 3.5" 10
2 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 17.58m 18.53m 16.80m 12.87m 15.70m 14.44m 16.64m 51' 6.25" 8
3 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 13.09m 15.68m 14.92m 19.79m 15.22m 18.72m 14.00m 49' 11.25" 6
4 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 19.15m 12.01m 19.15m 11.70m 15.20m 15.50m 12.92m 49' 10.5" 5
5 William Carrolton SO-2 Maine 10.52m 14.99m 16.00m 12.82m 14.41m 14.84m 11.38m 47' 3.5" 4
6 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 14.32m 15.61m 12.90m 14.32m 12.90m 15.87m 14.32m 42' 4" 3
8 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 13.11m 13.79m 8.25m 13.45m 11.30m 11.41m 10.28m 37' 1" 1
  James Guinee JR-3 Bates FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Liam Byrne SR-4 Bates 17.69m 19.59m 17.34m 15.09m 14.91m 19.42m 21.33m 56' 10.75" 10
  • 16.94  
  • 17.34  
  • 17.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryker Brown SO-2 Maine 19.17m 18.85m 16.11m 19.65m 14.98m 19.65m 15.79m 52' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 15.40  
  • 14.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.11  
3 James Guinee JR-3 Bates 12.30m 14.37m 15.97m 18.84m 13.57m 11.98m 17.41m 52' 4.75" 6
  • 15.97  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
4 Lewis Roebuck SR-4 Maine 13.84m 20.21m 15.91m 19.41m 16.07m 18.93m 19.25m 52' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.30  
  • 15.74  
5 Jacob Goff JR-3 Bates 13.59m 17.65m 15.62m 17.03m 20.15m 17.49m 11.25m 51' 3" 4
  • 14.99  
  • 15.62  
  • 14.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Alixx Canwell JR-3 Maine-Farmington 15.91m 12.79m 15.60m 17.47m 11.70m 17.78m 13.26m 51' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Jonathan Prell SR-4 Maine 13.80m 18.29m 15.50m 14.57m 17.83m 16.12m 16.43m 50' 10.25" 2
  • 15.50  
  • 15.27  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
8 Gavin McGarrity SO-2 Maine 16.38m 11.74m 15.45m 19.93m 15.91m 20.09m 19.31m 50' 8.25" 1
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
9 Alex Sheran JR-3 Maine-Farmington 12.94m 11.78m 10.61m 13.37m 7.85m 9.76m 9.66m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.61  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jaden Grazulis FR-1 Husson 10.28m 9.03m 10.38m 11.94m 9.65m 11.31m 11.31m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
11 Connor Demmons JR-3 Maine-Farmington 8.70m 10.08m 9.16m 10.44m 8.89m 9.07m 6.78m 30' 0.75" -
  • 9.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
12 Sebastian Perez SO-2 Bowdoin 9.63m 7.13m 7.83m 7.05m 9.71m 8.61m 9.94m 25' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • 7.83  
13 Max MacCallum FR-1 Husson 8.62m 7.16m 7.70m 5.62m 9.55m 6.31m 8.24m 25' 3.25" -
  • 7.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ian Stebbins SO-2 Bowdoin 4486 5374 5641 4442 3109 10
2 Dov Mcguire-Berk JR-3 Bowdoin 3346 2983 4233 4032 3911 8
3 Michael D'Amico FR-1 Southern Maine 3803 4714 3882 3962 4477 6
4 Zachary Beaton SR-4 Maine 4017 3870 3022 3686 4091 5
5 Taira Blakely SO-2 Bowdoin 3724 3885 2440 3211 4013 4
6 Felix Danishmend FR-1 Bates 2826 3938 2985 3176 3430 3
7 Carson Moellering FR-1 Bates 2904 3091 3372 3123 2904 2