January 20-21, 2023
|
Bates College-Merrill Gymnasium - Lewiston, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 6:20.61 5:31.50 5:06.94 5:43.78 5:06.94 10
2 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 5:46.39 5:21.20 4:24.52 5:27.50 5:14.90 8
3 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 4:34.15 4:31.00 4:31.00 6:46.50 5:15.11 6
4 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 5:59.23 6:11.95 6:08.77 6:34.20 5:17.90 5
5 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 5:19.96 4:41.57 4:41.57 5:55.16 5:19.96 4
6 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 5:33.80 6:50.83 5:40.22 5:56.27 5:20.96 3
7 Ilana Zeilinger SR-4 Bates 6:16.74 5:34.88 5:18.78 4:36.92 5:22.00 2
8 Emma Barker SO-2 Bowdoin 4:30.08 5:48.17 6:23.96 7:03.01 5:25.39 1
9 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 4:23.10 6:51.09 4:03.37 6:44.51 5:28.87 -
10 Kayla Raymond SR-4 Maine 7:03.22 5:46.57 6:46.56 6:26.56 5:33.24 -
11 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 5:17.53 4:00.66 4:24.05 6:51.12 5:34.24 -
12 Isabelle Demeritt SO-2 Bates 4:44.33 4:24.26 5:27.81 4:47.67 5:34.50 -
13 Sophie Demeritt SO-2 Bates 6:29.82 6:56.71 4:59.09 4:42.29 5:36.05 -
14 Julia White SO-2 Bates 4:49.13 4:49.13 5:12.66 4:25.59 5:36.19 -
15 Andrea Becker FR-1 Bowdoin 7:15.06 4:12.94 4:06.20 4:33.18 5:37.25 -
16 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 4:22.70 5:41.17 5:20.70 5:03.65 5:41.17 -
17 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 7:07.81 5:03.49 5:07.15 5:47.37 6:05.65 -
18 Eve Poteet FR-1 Maine-Farmington 6:17.62 7:41.95 6:06.62 7:12.62 6:06.62 -
19 Elizabeth LaCroix SR-4 Bates 7:24.76 5:07.63 5:48.40 6:10.63 6:10.63 -
20 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 6:11.39 4:30.10 5:18.87 6:00.14 6:15.14 -
21 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 6:12.14 5:44.72 7:03.06 4:49.88 6:31.72 -
22 Emily Eaton SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:48.95 8:38.56 8:00.62 8:04.83 7:01.59 -
23 Sarah Chapin JR-3 Maine-Farmington 5:47.52 5:22.09 6:59.57 6:21.42 7:03.80 -
  Molly Schassberger   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kayla Raymond SR-4 Maine 6:59.89 6:03.24 5:33.24 -
12 Isabelle Demeritt SO-2 Bates 6:21.33 4:37.64 5:34.50 -
13 Sophie Demeritt SO-2 Bates 6:19.74 6:06.30 5:36.05 -
14 Julia White SO-2 Bates 5:16.02 6:46.79 5:36.19 -
15 Andrea Becker FR-1 Bowdoin 4:43.29 5:03.53 5:37.25 -
16 Miranda Dunton SO-2 Husson 6:52.82 6:52.82 5:41.17 -
17 Rachel Chase SO-2 Maine 6:09.31 6:12.97 6:05.65 -
18 Eve Poteet FR-1 Maine-Farmington 7:56.61 7:38.28 6:06.62 -
19 Elizabeth LaCroix SR-4 Bates 5:03.92 7:09.93 6:10.63 -
20 Jordan Ramos SO-2 Maine 5:00.12 5:37.63 6:15.14 -
21 Alexis Gonzalez FR-1 Bates 4:45.96 8:05.74 6:31.72 -
22 Emily Eaton SR-4 Maine-Farmington 6:27.87 5:03.55 7:01.59 -
23 Sarah Chapin JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9:06.71 9:10.94 7:03.80 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrissy Aman JR-3 Bates 4:20.90 5:34.57 5:06.94 6:08.33 5:16.15 5:31.50 6:08.33 10
2 Leila Trummel SR-4 Bowdoin 6:33.63 3:49.88 5:14.90 6:02.14 6:39.93 5:11.76 5:21.20 8
3 Elizabeth Holcombe FR-1 Bates 6:08.68 5:56.08 5:15.11 5:40.32 6:30.74 5:24.57 6:05.53 6
4 Jillian Richardson SR-4 Bates 4:20.68 6:46.92 5:17.90 4:27.04 6:34.20 5:24.26 4:58.83 5
5 Jordan Wilson SR-4 Bates 6:30.36 4:47.97 5:19.96 5:35.96 4:03.17 4:31.97 4:38.37 4
6 Frieda Kickliter SR-4 Bates 4:55.29 6:28.37 5:20.96 6:12.32 4:58.50 4:10.35 6:50.83 3
7 Ilana Zeilinger SR-4 Bates 4:17.60 4:36.92 5:22.00 6:55.38 5:54.20 4:33.70 4:36.92 2
8 Emma Barker SO-2 Bowdoin 4:04.05 5:09.12 5:25.39 4:00.79 6:56.50 6:53.25 5:41.66 1
9 Phoebe Pohl SO-2 Bates 3:56.79 7:00.96 5:28.87 6:47.80 4:49.41 4:06.66 6:54.38 -
11 Kahryn Cullenberg JR-3 Bates 6:47.78 5:54.30 5:34.24 6:00.98 5:47.61 5:34.24 4:00.66 -
  Molly Schassberger   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -