December 3, 2022
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC Liberty League Empire 8

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bianca Borgella Sophomore Ottawa 8.64 7.78 8.48 9.03 10.12 10
2 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 6.96 8.28 8.53 5.80 9.77 8
3 Allison Dewar Freshman Ottawa 9.62 8.29 8.54 10.28 8.46 6
4 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 7.82 8.31 10.39 9.56 7.98 5
5 Marie-Eve Dahms Senior Ottawa 9.43 8.34 9.09 8.93 10.76 4
6 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 9.69 8.42 8.26 6.57 6.32 3
7 Ella Dunro Freshman Ottawa 8.43 8.43 8.18 6.07 7.34 2
8 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.11 8.66 9.44 9.62 8.40 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Borgella Sophomore Ottawa 7.50 7.81 9.45 6.10
2 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 6.81 8.30 9.38 7.89
3 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 9.21 8.37 8.79 6.11
4 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 7.33 8.42 8.68 10.61
5 Marie-Eve Dahms Senior Ottawa 10.20 8.36 7.78 10.45
6 Allison Dewar Freshman Ottawa 7.48 8.40 10.08 7.14
7 Ella Dunro Freshman Ottawa 7.28 8.46 9.90 7.70
8 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 11.04 8.49 5.95 7.56
9 Hayley Castagnier JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.14 8.50 9.01 7.06
10 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 7.02 8.55 10.18 8.90
11 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 10.36 8.56 10.88 6.68
12 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.37 8.57 10.12 8.49
13 Franckie Cobby FR Ottawa 9.20 8.59 8.51 8.85
14 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.08 8.59 9.54 9.37
15 Jessica Landman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.06 8.60 9.21 7.66
16 Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica 6.03 8.61 10.34 8.61
17 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 6.25 8.67 7.72 10.41
18 Tatiana Pender Freshman Ottawa 8.42 8.68 7.82 7.03
19 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 8.11 8.72 7.33 7.76
20 Hannah Frazer Senior Ottawa 9.22 8.78 6.15 10.80
21 Abby Landry Sophomore Ottawa 6.70 8.81 8.29 6.61
22 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 9.84 8.86 8.07 11.34
23 Charlotte Eberlein Freshman Ottawa 8.71 8.98 9.07 8.27
24 Adrianna Cieslak FR-1 Saint Rose 10.86 9.12 11.68 10.40
25 Margaret McNally FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.81 9.15 9.89 11.17
26 Mackenzie Marcus SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.20 9.23 11.63 8.22
27 Jessica Mare FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6.51 9.30 6.51 8.00
28 Kelsei Schwager FR-1 Saint Rose 7.48 9.34 10.93 8.32
29 Caroline Hines FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.47 9.76 9.18 10.45
30 Halla Chappell FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.87 10.19 7.54 9.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kennedy Banton-Lindsay Junior Ottawa 9.10 10.11 9.01 6.23 10.95 8.42
8 Deanna Zoch JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.81 9.94 7.90 10.53 7.05 8.49
14 Cora Knight FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.88 10.05 10.05 10.23 8.68 8.59
16 Ayjah Clarke JR-3 Utica 9.91 6.12 10.34 9.30 6.89 8.61
21 Abby Landry Sophomore Ottawa 8.46 10.05 6.96 8.99 10.14 8.81
22 Hailey von Ahn SO-2 Potsdam St. 11.43 8.16 8.86 11.26 9.22 8.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Asha McNeilly Freshman Ottawa 10.63 8.79 6.78 8.37
7 Ella Dunro Freshman Ottawa 6.43 9.48 10.58 8.46
15 Jessica Landman SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 7.14 10.24 9.38 8.60
20 Hannah Frazer Senior Ottawa 10.28 7.64 7.03 8.78
24 Adrianna Cieslak FR-1 Saint Rose 10.95 7.76 11.59 9.12
25 Margaret McNally FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.25 11.62 11.08 9.15
28 Kelsei Schwager FR-1 Saint Rose 9.53 10.93 11.49 9.34
29 Caroline Hines FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.59 9.08 12.59 9.76
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Borgella Sophomore Ottawa 7.81 7.27 7.58
6 Allison Dewar Freshman Ottawa 8.40 6.30 8.91
10 Coralie Ostertag Senior Ottawa 8.55 8.90 10.44
11 Madison Wagner FR-1 Potsdam St. 8.56 9.76 10.70
12 Morgan Thompson SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.57 9.95 9.86
13 Franckie Cobby FR Ottawa 8.59 10.14 10.83
18 Tatiana Pender Freshman Ottawa 8.68 9.55 6.34
23 Charlotte Eberlein Freshman Ottawa 8.98 8.89 10.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Zoe Harris JR-3 Saint Rose 6.23 6.48 8.30
5 Marie-Eve Dahms Senior Ottawa 7.86 8.61 8.36
9 Hayley Castagnier JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.04 6.63 8.50
17 Courtney Cenac Freshman Ottawa 7.89 7.98 8.67
19 Elizabeth Glomski SO-2 Utica 10.99 8.72 8.72
26 Mackenzie Marcus SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.26 9.70 9.23
27 Jessica Mare FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.93 11.91 9.30
30 Halla Chappell FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.25 11.31 10.19