December 10, 2022
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Donnelly SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:04.57 2:15.40 1:59.16 1:56.45
2 Jennifer Nadig SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:21.04 2:18.27 2:59.76 2:03.06
3 Avery Leydon SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:19.98 2:18.59 2:10.28 1:48.10
4 Charlotte Crum SR-4 Vermont 1:48.84 2:19.53 2:51.63 2:51.63
5 Carolyn Doyle JR-3 Vermont 3:03.14 2:24.20 3:06.02 2:22.76
6 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 3:07.13 2:26.19 2:59.82 2:24.73
7 Heidi Stewart FR-1 Vermont 2:51.49 2:27.83 3:01.83 2:13.05
8 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 1:53.37 2:31.15 2:50.80 2:32.67
9 Therese McKeagney SO-2 Suffolk 3:06.33 2:36.58 2:03.70 2:39.72
10 Johnna Gallo SO-2 RIC 3:22.12 2:36.68 1:57.51 3:18.99
11 harleen Bassan SO-2 UMass Boston 2:38.41 2:41.64 3:15.59 3:12.36
12 Sara Fitzgerald FR-1 Saint Rose 2:11.18 2:41.95 3:09.49 3:04.63
13 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 3:29.34 2:43.54 2:17.38 2:40.27
14 Cassidy Elliott SO-2 Assumption 2:31.82 2:45.02 2:21.92 2:40.07
15 Sydney Gonzalez FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:09.93 2:46.57 2:41.58 2:56.57
16 Michaela Namiotka FR-1 Assumption 2:48.94 2:52.38 3:23.41 3:32.03
17 Adrianna Tassone SR-4 Lasell 2:54.18 3:22.53 2:31.90 3:52.91
18 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 2:47.91 3:27.29 4:04.61 3:21.08
19 Inmdelali Arceo-Graniel FR-1 UMass Boston 4:10.51 3:47.73 3:38.62 4:01.40
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Donnelly SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:51.96 2:15.40 1:34.78
2 Jennifer Nadig SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:03.06 2:18.27 2:43.16
3 Avery Leydon SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:57.81 2:18.59 2:29.68
4 Charlotte Crum SR-4 Vermont 1:53.02 2:19.53 1:46.05
5 Carolyn Doyle JR-3 Vermont 2:15.55 2:24.20 2:05.46
7 Heidi Stewart FR-1 Vermont 2:01.22 2:27.83 1:50.88
10 Johnna Gallo SO-2 RIC 3:20.55 2:36.68 2:10.05
12 Sara Fitzgerald FR-1 Saint Rose 2:51.67 2:41.95 3:12.72
16 Michaela Namiotka FR-1 Assumption 3:35.48 2:52.38 3:14.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Amy Pattelena FR-1 Suffolk 2:26.19
8 Jocelyn Trisciak SO-2 Suffolk 2:31.15
9 Therese McKeagney SO-2 Suffolk 2:36.58
11 harleen Bassan SO-2 UMass Boston 2:41.64
13 Jacqueline Earner FR-1 UMass Boston 2:43.54
14 Cassidy Elliott SO-2 Assumption 2:45.02
15 Sydney Gonzalez FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:46.57
17 Adrianna Tassone SR-4 Lasell 3:22.53
18 Eftihia Fotos JR-3 Lasell 3:27.29
19 Inmdelali Arceo-Graniel FR-1 UMass Boston 3:47.73