January 27-28, 2023
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacy Pulse SO-2 South Dakota 19.39 17.90 18.40 20.39 24.86 31.82 24.62
2 LauBenra Ben   UNAT-Minnesota 27.04 31.89 18.37 18.88 25.51 26.53 18.88
3 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 32.31 29.75 25.13 24.87 25.64 24.36 27.44
4 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 31.16 26.74 26.74 25.44 25.96 22.33 19.21
5 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 22.12 23.42 27.06 31.49 26.02 22.64 28.37
6 Samoya Neil SO-2 South Dakota 33.12 32.85 28.65 31.28 26.28 27.34 32.85
7 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 28.02 20.09 33.83 30.93 26.43 27.49 33.04
8 Tania Gleason FR-1 Omaha 20.18 30.27 20.18 19.92 26.55 31.33 31.60
9 Hannah Cornelius SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.25 25.52 18.88 26.05 26.58 31.90 20.20
10 Mikala Sidney JR-3 Wartburg 20.76 26.08 31.40 25.55 26.61 33.80 25.55
11 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18.92 26.11 33.57 27.44 26.64 31.97 33.30
12 Saria Oliver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32.53 29.06 22.40 28.26 26.66 29.86 27.73
13 Sara Clouthier Freshman UNAT-Lakehead University 29.14 34.22 24.33 30.48 26.73 26.47 20.59
14 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 22.86 33.62 23.13 25.01 26.89 29.85 32.54
15 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.36 26.66 21.82 26.93 26.93 29.63 19.12
16 Isabel Roloff FR-1 Milwaukee 29.91 33.68 19.40 23.98 26.94 25.33 27.21
17 Olivia Tollari FR-1 Wartburg 32.92 24.29 30.49 24.29 26.98 20.78 26.98
18 Rachel Nagel SO-2 Wartburg 33.47 23.49 31.85 23.22 26.99 18.90 33.20
19 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 24.97 33.93 23.07 24.70 27.14 21.99 20.36
20 Alexa Sheare   UNAT-Lakehead University 22.80 22.26 28.77 23.62 27.14 23.34 21.17
21 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 24.86 28.13 20.49 24.86 27.31 30.86 25.68
22 I'Tianna Salaam   UNAT-Minnesota 27.87 28.42 19.95 28.14 27.32 27.32 31.15
23 Macy Persinger SO-2 Omaha 25.69 23.51 27.88 26.51 27.33 20.50 33.35
24 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 27.34 34.18 29.26 32.81 27.34 22.42 31.99
25 Thalia Mendoza-Brunotte   UNAT-Minnesota 31.46 35.29 23.53 31.46 27.35 29.82 30.64
26 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 28.33 23.65 35.48 31.63 27.50 31.08 34.10
27 Chloey Evans SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 34.42 19.28 21.48 21.75 27.53 32.21 25.61
28 Valentine Ronveaux FR-1 Iowa Central CC 32.62 29.03 22.12 35.11 27.64 34.28 34.00
29 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 20.01 29.46 35.30 21.68 27.79 21.68 30.57
30 Vanessa Gunderson SR-4 Omaha 29.48 36.16 25.87 26.70 27.81 23.92 35.88
31 Makenzie Foelske FR-1 Wartburg 19.48 31.72 19.48 20.31 27.82 35.61 22.54
32 Lina Newland FR-1 Wartburg 24.85 34.07 25.13 36.02 27.92 32.67 20.39
33 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 21.15 26.50 20.30 20.86 28.19 19.74 30.45
34 Lyndsay Gerry   UNAT-Lakehead University 32.15 22.56 32.43 23.97 28.20 33.84 33.00
35 Reilly Lovercheck Freshman Unattached 29.34 24.26 27.09 35.55 28.21 20.88 32.16
36 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30.57 32.55 27.74 22.36 28.30 30.29 31.70
37 Brenna Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 31.71 36.24 20.95 22.09 28.31 25.48 28.03
38 Anika Elvrum SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.83 36.25 31.16 30.87 28.32 26.62 34.84
39 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 34.29 34.57 22.00 36.29 28.57 34.29 22.00
40 Avery Marshall Freshman Lakehead University 27.46 20.31 35.47 28.60 28.60 34.04 31.18
41 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 20.40 26.71 23.84 24.13 28.72 24.13 25.56
42 Kyla Kubera SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 35.90 21.14 32.14 27.80 28.95 24.32 27.22
43 Ava Wilber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.10 34.26 31.07 30.20 29.03 30.20 34.55
44 Megan Sandgren FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.40 24.16 32.60 29.10 29.10 32.01 26.78
45 Sammy Braunlich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 35.95 25.29 36.86 36.56 30.46 27.11 29.55
46 Megan Halbach SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37.44 29.35 42.17 43.18 33.73 32.38 25.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacy Pulse SO-2 South Dakota 17.65 22.88 29.34 24.86 29.59
6 Samoya Neil SO-2 South Dakota 26.55 18.93 31.80 26.28 28.91
26 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 20.90 19.80 22.28 27.50 25.30
43 Ava Wilber FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.84 27.00 32.23 29.03 21.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dominique Thomas SO-2 Milwaukee 24.11 33.34 25.64 21.29 32.82
5 Hannah Young JR-3 South Dakota 32.53 19.52 26.02 29.15 22.38
10 Mikala Sidney JR-3 Wartburg 31.94 32.47 26.61 23.15 33.27
45 Sammy Braunlich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 26.50 35.03 30.46 22.54 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 LauBenra Ben   UNAT-Minnesota 21.43 31.89 25.51
8 Tania Gleason FR-1 Omaha 29.74 22.04 26.55
11 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20.78 21.85 26.64
23 Macy Persinger SO-2 Omaha 30.89 35.26 27.33
37 Brenna Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.16 31.99 28.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Hannah Cornelius SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.14 29.24 33.76 33.76 19.14 21.27 26.58
12 Saria Oliver FR-1 Iowa Central CC 28.80 18.67 32.26 30.66 33.86 18.67 26.66
22 I'Tianna Salaam   UNAT-Minnesota 20.22 27.87 34.70 27.87 32.24 23.77 27.32
29 Cloey Fare JR-3 Milwaukee 31.68 33.35 20.57 29.18 23.90 24.74 27.79
46 Megan Halbach SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 35.08 39.13 39.13 40.14 29.01 30.70 33.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sara Clouthier Freshman UNAT-Lakehead University 30.21 24.06 21.92 26.73 21.92 21.39
17 Olivia Tollari FR-1 Wartburg 30.49 26.71 34.00 26.98 25.10 27.52
42 Kyla Kubera SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 29.82 32.43 37.06 28.95 28.09 35.32
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Averi Schmeichel SO-2 South Dakota 25.96 31.93
15 Jordan Grell FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 26.93 30.43
16 Isabel Roloff FR-1 Milwaukee 26.94 22.90
38 Anika Elvrum SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.32 36.25
44 Megan Sandgren FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 29.10 25.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Isabella Fleming FR-1 Omaha 34.96 24.47 26.89
20 Alexa Sheare   UNAT-Lakehead University 26.06 29.86 27.14
25 Thalia Mendoza-Brunotte   UNAT-Minnesota 29.27 31.18 27.35
39 Grace Mustard FR-1 Omaha 22.86 26.86 28.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 22.47 33.83 26.43 27.49 30.13 27.76
18 Rachel Nagel SO-2 Wartburg 22.68 25.64 26.99 27.26 33.74 34.55
21 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 24.04 21.31 27.31 22.94 30.05 28.95
24 Abigail Frey FR-1 Iowa Central CC 33.63 23.52 27.34 21.60 35.55 28.16
30 Vanessa Gunderson SR-4 Omaha 22.81 19.75 27.81 35.88 29.76 25.03
36 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.76 26.61 28.30 35.10 26.32 26.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Brooke Crosby SO-2 Milwaukee 27.14 30.94 30.67
27 Chloey Evans SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.53 28.08 20.10
34 Lyndsay Gerry   UNAT-Lakehead University 28.20 25.67 19.74
35 Reilly Lovercheck Freshman Unattached 28.21 21.44 35.55
41 Sailor Hinegardner SR-4 Wartburg 28.72 25.85 25.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Valentine Ronveaux FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.81 32.90 27.64 34.83
31 Makenzie Foelske FR-1 Wartburg 34.78 23.37 27.82 19.48
32 Lina Newland FR-1 Wartburg 21.50 24.85 27.92 20.11
33 Addison Webster FR-1 Omaha 24.81 27.35 28.19 35.52
40 Avery Marshall Freshman Lakehead University 34.90 26.89 28.60 21.45