December 9-10, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemarri Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.92 8.93 5.12 8.65 6.99
2 Jake Werner JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.98 6.50 5.17 5.03 8.87
3 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.01 8.49 6.52 7.64 7.93
4 Erik Fredrickson   UNAT-Minnesota 7.03 5.70 5.77 6.54 5.91
5 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.05 8.39 6.35 6.21 6.28
6 Ashton Brown Sophomore Unattached 7.08 7.15 6.80 7.51 8.08
7 Eli Dodge JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.19 6.40 6.04 7.27 8.13
8 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.22 7.59 6.86 8.60 7.44

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kemarri Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5.88 7.88 6.91 4.84 7.81 7.67
2 Finn Schirmer   UNAT-Minnesota 9.05 5.85 6.96 8.22 5.02 4.95
3 Jake Werner JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.63 8.54 7.00 8.75 6.02 8.82
4 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.04 7.34 7.05 8.46 8.53 5.93
5 Ashton Brown Sophomore Unattached 8.48 7.21 7.06 5.37 7.77 7.63
6 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.52 6.44 7.07 5.80 5.17 6.86
7 Erik Fredrickson   UNAT-Minnesota 5.53 6.09 7.08 5.46 6.16 5.38
8 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.20 6.63 7.12 5.77 7.20 7.20
9 Eli Dodge JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.33 5.32 7.18 8.48 8.98 6.61
10 Brian Obwogi FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.30 5.05 7.21 8.58 6.06 5.70
10 Gianni Hurley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.57 9.23 7.21 7.86 6.28 8.73
12 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 5.14 6.00 7.23 6.15 5.28 5.79
13 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 5.19 6.22 7.31 9.36 6.73 6.88
14 Priestly Jibunor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.94 8.38 7.35 5.15 7.43 8.38
14 Cullen Heminover FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.82 5.66 7.35 6.47 9.04 8.24
16 Luke Trochlil FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.67 9.16 7.44 8.78 8.63 6.63
17 Colin Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.91 7.10 7.47 8.82 7.70 6.28
18 Dominic Flentje JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 7.79 7.72 7.56 5.83 5.30 8.02
19 Basheer Alam SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.38 7.12 8.37 7.29 9.38 6.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kemarri Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.91
4 Thomas Dietel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.05
5 Ashton Brown Sophomore Unattached 7.06
10 Gianni Hurley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.21
14 Priestly Jibunor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.35
14 Cullen Heminover FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.35
17 Colin Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.47
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jake Werner JR-3 South Dakota St. 7.00 5.18 7.49
6 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.07 7.36 8.91
8 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.12 8.41 6.84
13 Jackson Klocow SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 7.31 6.66 7.39
19 Basheer Alam SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.37 8.79 9.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Finn Schirmer   UNAT-Minnesota 6.82 7.10 6.96 5.02 6.76 8.70 4.95
7 Erik Fredrickson   UNAT-Minnesota 6.73 8.92 7.08 8.85 6.73 6.02 8.64
9 Eli Dodge JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.76 6.25 7.18 7.97 8.05 5.96 6.18
10 Brian Obwogi FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.02 5.77 7.21 6.85 6.93 5.12 6.57
12 Nate Segura JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.10 6.44 7.23 8.46 6.00 8.90 7.09
16 Luke Trochlil FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.52 5.29 7.44 6.18 6.10 6.25 8.86
18 Dominic Flentje JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 9.45 9.00 7.56 8.70 9.38 6.81 6.96

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 26.30 21.73 22.60 20.00 23.26 16.30 21.73
2 Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.74 25.00 17.61 27.61 27.61 18.92 21.74
3 Jake Werner JR-3 South Dakota St. 18.16 23.92 25.47 25.69 23.25 19.93 22.14
4 Isaiah Hopf SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.93 26.28 18.27 25.39 23.61 20.72 22.27
5 Kemarri Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 21.75 26.96 19.71 26.73 18.12 27.64 22.65
6 Mitchell Piehl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.78 27.57 16.41 19.37 25.06 15.95 22.78
7 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.31 27.36 17.56 26.22 28.73 25.54 22.80
8 Priestly Jibunor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.23 28.99 22.37 25.79 28.30 18.49 22.82
9 Wyatt Quiring SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.52 29.45 28.77 17.81 24.43 19.87 22.83
9 Pierre Lear JR-3 South Dakota St. 21.01 23.98 24.66 23.75 27.63 19.41 22.83
11 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.32 18.08 21.28 28.38 24.26 27.92 22.88
12 Christian Doumbia FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.75 29.37 28.67 23.82 27.75 19.42 23.12
13 Brian Obwogi FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17.88 19.50 29.48 19.27 23.68 24.14 23.21
14 Eli Dodge JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 19.32 19.09 25.14 20.71 28.16 28.39 23.27
15 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 27.29 28.70 20.47 23.76 23.05 28.46 23.52
16 Gianni Hurley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.60 17.42 25.43 25.66 26.60 19.07 23.54
17 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 19.53 18.81 19.77 27.97 21.94 21.94 24.11
18 Dominic Flentje JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 30.16 27.73 25.05 20.68 20.43 22.38 24.32
19 Luke Trochlil FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 21.91 24.59 22.40 30.19 18.50 23.13 24.34
20 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 29.07 27.34 18.72 21.68 17.49 28.57 24.63
21 Colin Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 18.17 19.67 28.38 18.92 22.16 27.38 24.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kion Benjamin   UNAT-Minnesota 27.82 21.73
2 Eric Douville SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.27 21.74
3 Jake Werner JR-3 South Dakota St. 25.69 22.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Wyatt Quiring SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17.81 27.86 22.83 18.72 18.04
9 Pierre Lear JR-3 South Dakota St. 16.90 23.98 22.83 27.40 25.12
14 Eli Dodge JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 20.71 27.93 23.27 18.85 25.37
20 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 17.74 22.66 24.63 17.98 31.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Isaiah Hopf SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.27
7 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.80
11 Nate Carlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kemarri Stewart SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 22.65
8 Priestly Jibunor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 22.82
15 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Brian Obwogi FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.21 16.25 29.94
17 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 24.11 20.74 19.53
18 Dominic Flentje JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 24.32 20.43 29.19
19 Luke Trochlil FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.34 29.70 18.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mitchell Piehl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.65 28.25 22.10 22.78 18.23 18.91 28.93
12 Christian Doumbia FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16.42 27.52 26.36 23.12 25.44 23.82 27.98
16 Gianni Hurley FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.07 27.31 18.13 23.54 24.72 28.02 18.60
21 Colin Anderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.65 19.92 24.15 24.89 22.90 30.12 31.12

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devin Augustine   UNAT-Minnesota 36.42 25.87 28.93 31.99 30.63 34.03 42.88
2 Wyatt Quiring SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 41.67 41.31 42.75 30.90 30.18 35.92 29.82
3 Sawyer Gowin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30.36 41.23 36.36 31.86 31.11 37.48 32.61

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Manser   UNAT-Minnesota 49.81
2 Dylan Wachter JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.87
3 Arlo Heitler SO-2 Macalester 50.74
4 Mitchell Piehl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.07
5 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.66
6 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 52.34
7 Christian Doumbia FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 53.21
8 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 53.46
9 Ashton Brown Sophomore Unattached 53.48
10 Matt Boche SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 53.66
11 Luke Heggestad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 53.84
12 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 54.59
13 Owen Stamp FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 56.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Manser   UNAT-Minnesota 49.81
2 Dylan Wachter JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.87
6 Brian Boakye-Ansah   UNAT-Minnesota 52.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Arlo Heitler SO-2 Macalester 57.34 50.74 58.36 39.07
4 Mitchell Piehl FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37.80 51.07 44.43 56.18
5 Calvin Bream SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.41 51.66 42.88 51.15
8 Agro Gushwa SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 44.38 53.46 40.10 39.56
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Christian Doumbia FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 38.32 1:06.52 54.81 38.85 53.21 1:05.45
9 Ashton Brown Sophomore Unattached 1:04.18 59.90 59.90 41.72 53.48 40.11
10 Matt Boche SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 43.47 52.59 52.59 45.08 53.66 57.96
11 Luke Heggestad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 57.07 59.77 1:07.84 37.69 53.84 51.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Payton Peterson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 50.77 54.59
13 Owen Stamp FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 50.24 56.44

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ramy Ayoub   UNAT-Minnesota 1:40.30 59.05 56.62 1:20.88
2 Cullen Feist SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:22.80 1:53.07 1:14.79 1:29.03
3 Jose Nevarez-Ramirez FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:49.91 1:12.08 1:11.18 1:30.09

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Krummel SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:21.18 5:32.61 5:21.88 4:28.23
2 Logan Munson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:38.52 4:41.19 4:05.70 4:33.00
3 Kyle McCullough SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4:19.83 4:40.04 4:16.95 4:48.70
4 Travis Andrews SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 3:43.00 6:00.91 5:31.57 4:53.42
5 Viktor Knigge FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:45.10 4:57.10 6:06.13 5:00.10
6 Chase Matuszak FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:39.52 5:06.86 3:35.72 5:03.82
7 Magnus Korstad FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:27.91 4:03.21 5:14.02 5:07.86

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah VanAcker   Unattached 8:57.30 11:27.75 8:41.18 7:15.22 7:15.22 7:15.22 9:40.29
2 Owen Erickson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 9:09.84 9:31.84 8:03.86 11:21.81 10:43.32 6:46.89 8:58.85
3 Cory Pfeifer SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:40.15 12:22.60 9:51.76 10:55.57 7:38.32 7:49.93 10:49.77
4 Jordan Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9:46.99 9:58.73 8:30.69 11:26.78 9:35.25 8:07.21 12:31.35
5 Sage Durdle FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9:48.42 7:21.32 12:39.07 9:19.00 11:10.80 11:04.92 10:41.38
6 Sam Peters SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:58.83 7:05.17 12:10.58 9:52.85 11:34.65 9:58.83 7:47.09
7 Christian Hjelmen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9:59.40 11:53.29 6:59.58 12:35.25 8:11.51 10:59.34 9:23.44
8 Leif Rozycki SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.18 11:15.60 11:21.74 10:57.18 10:14.18 8:23.63 11:46.31
  Emmett Faltesek SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Pierre Lear JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.96 7.91 8.39
2 Michael Buchanan   UNAT-Minnesota 6.84 7.95 8.59
3 Finn Schirmer   UNAT-Minnesota 7.69 8.09 10.44
4 Sam Duffing SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6.51 8.34 8.18
5 Carter Maack JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.42 8.43 5.91
6 Will Waterstradt Senior Unattached 10.90 8.72 10.03

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota A Joseph Manser, Devin Augustine, Brian Boakye-Ansah, Ramy Ayoub 3:15.42 2:28.60 3:23.56 3:31.71 2:57.10 4:06.31
2 Minnesota
(B>)
B Carlon Hosten, Kion Benjamin, Finn Schirmer, Erik Fredrickson 2:36.68 3:26.15 3:26.15 3:36.46 2:40.80 4:23.88
3 Concordia-St. Paul A Jackson Klocow, Thomas Dietel, Cullen Heminover, Travis Andrews 4:24.89 3:45.81 3:37.12 3:19.75 3:19.75 4:35.75
4 Wis.-River Falls A Logan Munson, Magnus Korstad, Viktor Knigge, Chase Matuszak 3:37.63 3:44.65 3:54.01 3:37.63 2:57.85 3:00.19

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2.11m 2.05m 2.64m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.02
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Yaih Marial FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2.38m 2.02m 1.80m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Christian Beamer SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.43m 1.99m 2.37m 6' 6.25"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.02
    XXX
4 Grady Clem JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.34m 1.93m 2.34m 6' 4"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Yahya Madar   UNAT-Minnesota 2.11m 1.88m 2.09m 6' 2"
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jak Urlacher   UNAT-Minnesota 5.38m 5.12m 4.97m 16' 9.5"
  • 4.72
    O
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.12
    O
  • 5.22
    XXX
2 Joe Stauffer JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.20m 4.57m 3.70m 15' 0"
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXX
3 Joel Alexander SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 4.64m 3.97m 4.01m 13' 0.25"
  • 3.67
    XO
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXX
4 Basheer Alam SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4.28m 3.37m 3.71m 11' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
5 Brooks Lueck JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 3.50m 3.07m 2.33m 10' 0.75"
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michael Buchanan   UNAT-Minnesota 8.84m 7.19m 8.92m 8.70m 23' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • 7.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
2 Hakeem Ford   UNAT-Minnesota 9.15m 7.04m 5.00m 9.08m 23' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Isaiah Hopf SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.23m 6.97m 7.95m 5.30m 22' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
4 Jakob Tordsen SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5.82m 6.85m 5.21m 6.03m 22' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ted Carey FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.64m 6.41m 6.03m 6.54m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.18  
6 Isaiah O'Connor FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.82m 6.13m 6.19m 6.50m 20' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.13  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Hakeem Ford   UNAT-Minnesota 10.07m 10.78m 14.19m 14.47m 15.89m 46' 6.75"
  • 13.91  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
2 Joel Alexander SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.86m 17.65m 13.58m 17.11m 14.94m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
3 Yaih Marial FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.39m 15.58m 13.32m 15.58m 9.99m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.67  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kyle Atkinson   UNAT-Minnesota 19.25m 17.62m 22.70m 22.70m 18.16m 59' 7"
  • 17.15  
  • 18.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Schafer   UNAT-Minnesota 13.24m 21.77m 22.49m 14.51m 18.14m 59' 6.25"
  • 17.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.01  
3 Kaleb Siekmeier   UNAT-Minnesota 12.20m 19.86m 15.64m 13.14m 15.64m 51' 3.75"
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • 15.19  
  • 15.64  
4 Dan Otto FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 19.10m 16.84m 11.58m 11.43m 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 14.54  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
5 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 17.44m 9.60m 14.33m 13.93m 13.52m 44' 4.25"
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brock Snyder FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.75m 10.00m 13.25m 14.25m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.32  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.50  
  • 2.47  
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
7 Brady Sindelir SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16.11m 10.90m 11.65m 14.50m 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.54  
  • 1.30  
  • 12.02  
  • 1.82  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.39  
8 Keyshawn Pettis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.11m 9.99m 14.29m 14.76m 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.62  
  • 10.74  
  • 0.28  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
9 Qashr Middleton Senior Unattached 7.97m 6.74m 6.49m 7.56m 8.22m 26' 11.75"
  • 8.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.84  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.82  
  Keegan Larson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kostas Zaltos   UNAT-Minnesota 23.25m 27.45m 22.36m 26.57m 17.93m 22.14m 72' 7.75"
  • 21.79  
  • 21.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.14  
  • 21.95  
  • 21.95  
2 Jake Kubiatowicz   UNAT-Minnesota 23.37m 24.63m 18.52m 26.52m 23.37m 21.05m 69' 0.75"
  • 20.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.99  
  • 19.77  
  • 20.24  
  • 21.05  
3 Eben Mundfrom JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 13.42m 17.71m 20.32m 24.23m 22.00m 18.64m 61' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
  • 17.41  
  • 18.64  
  • 0.75  
4 CJ Picazo SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 11.05m 16.57m 13.60m 17.51m 12.93m 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.40  
5 Keegan Larson SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 12.72m 9.91m 16.20m 12.18m 15.80m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Dan Otto FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.55m 12.07m 12.73m 11.15m 10.36m 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.09  
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.12  
7 Keyshawn Pettis FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 14.65m 13.61m 12.33m 10.12m 9.54m 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Carter Krummen FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 7.99m 11.61m 9.64m 14.24m 9.09m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 10.23  
  • 0.04  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
9 Jacob Ward SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.98m 9.87m 8.47m 11.45m 9.12m 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS
1 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4954 5201
2 Calder Erick SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4925 5269
3 Peyton Enders SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 4078 5097
4 Alex VanGundy SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3914 3013
5 Sam Schulze SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 3849 3810
6 Charlie Theis SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3648 4414
7 Dolan Bair JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2194 2194