December 9-10, 2022
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SR-4 Minnesota 7.11 7.33 9.09 8.07 5.21
2 Honour Finley   Minnesota Sprint Factory 9.63 7.83 7.29 8.70 8.54
3 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.72 7.92 7.92 6.02 10.14
4 I'Tianna Salaam   UNAT-Minnesota 6.95 7.98 7.35 9.02 10.30
5 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 7.99 7.99 8.55 8.55 10.07
6 Deanna Trucksess Sophomore Unattached 10.35 8.15 5.87 9.21 7.42
7 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.76 8.20 8.61 6.89 7.96

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amira Young SR-4 Minnesota 7.36
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.93
3 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 8.03
4 Honour Finley   Minnesota Sprint Factory 7.90
5 I'Tianna Salaam   UNAT-Minnesota 7.98
6 Deanna Trucksess Sophomore Unattached 8.13
7 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.15
8 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.16
9 Sofia Dodge JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.18
10 Ava Wolfe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.19
10 Kate Carlson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.19
10 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19
13 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.26
14 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.38
15 Kyla Kubera SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.44
16 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.70
17 Ava Wilmanns FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amira Young SR-4 Minnesota 7.14 8.84 7.36
4 Honour Finley   Minnesota Sprint Factory 6.09 9.64 7.90
6 Deanna Trucksess Sophomore Unattached 10.41 9.03 8.13
9 Sofia Dodge JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 9.33 9.57 8.18
10 Ava Wolfe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.34 7.29 8.19
10 Kate Carlson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.85 6.72 8.19
13 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 6.45 5.79 8.26
16 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 6.44 8.36 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 8.03 9.48
8 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.16 5.80
10 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.19 8.19
14 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.38 9.89
17 Ava Wilmanns FR-1 St. Cloud State 8.72 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.93 8.09 8.96 6.35 8.89 7.62
5 I'Tianna Salaam   UNAT-Minnesota 7.98 6.07 5.59 6.87 8.54 10.14
7 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.15 10.52 6.69 10.60 9.54 7.99
15 Kyla Kubera SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.44 8.44 8.11 7.77 6.92 9.88

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 21.94 32.27 25.21 30.00 27.23 26.22
2 Zariyah Black SO-2 Minnesota 32.30 30.27 25.43 24.16 22.38 21.37
3 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 21.43 27.36 25.81 20.39 30.20 27.62
4 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 29.82 21.22 26.86 20.95 27.67 23.37
5 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 18.86 19.40 26.94 31.52 35.03 28.29
6 Kate Carlson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 21.05 30.76 26.98 23.75 26.98 22.40
7 Ava Wolfe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.17 30.51 27.00 33.21 29.16 26.46
8 Deanna Trucksess Sophomore Unattached 30.64 25.76 27.11 33.62 32.81 30.91
9 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 28.85 34.83 27.21 29.39 29.12 28.03
10 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 29.85 24.37 27.38 28.21 25.74 22.46
11 Ally Rakow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 25.58 24.19 27.80 28.08 22.52 20.30
12 Karla Kroschel JR-3 St. Olaf 19.75 25.31 27.81 20.03 22.25 33.93
13 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 20.62 21.73 27.86 33.44 21.18 24.24
14 Sophia Fabry FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23.98 26.24 28.21 29.06 24.55 32.16
15 Andrea White FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 32.87 20.12 28.33 33.43 34.00 26.07
16 Dominica Bernstein SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 34.29 36.29 28.57 22.57 33.15 24.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 25.21 21.18 22.69 19.67 17.90 31.26
2 Zariyah Black SO-2 Minnesota 25.43 30.01 28.23 21.62 29.25 28.23
4 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 26.86 31.97 24.45 29.28 19.88 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 25.81
6 Kate Carlson SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98
10 Maddy Dolby JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 32.60 23.98 34.22 26.94 28.83
8 Deanna Trucksess Sophomore Unattached 32.54 19.52 31.18 27.11 31.99
9 Katie Lavato JR-3 St. Cloud State 34.02 22.32 22.32 27.21 24.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ally Rakow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.80 35.59 27.25 21.13 30.03 23.91
13 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 27.86 29.26 24.80 22.01 27.31 21.73
16 Dominica Bernstein SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.57 22.00 34.29 26.86 28.86 25.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ava Wolfe FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.00
12 Karla Kroschel JR-3 St. Olaf 27.81
14 Sophia Fabry FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.21
15 Andrea White FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.33

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 46.04 43.64 31.23 40.03 47.24 35.63
2 Akilah Lewis JR-3 Minnesota 28.45 47.69 35.27 40.07 48.09 46.89
3 Odell Frye JR-3 Minnesota 32.16 38.99 30.15 40.19 32.16 46.62
4 Dalayni Etienne SO-2 Minnesota 30.39 40.51 38.49 40.51 45.78 49.83

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 LauBenra Ben   UNAT-Minnesota 58.71
2 Hannah Cornelius SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.47
3 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 59.81
4 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.25
5 Sarah Langlois SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.01
6 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 1:01.20
7 Sarah Hansen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.24
8 Karla Kroschel JR-3 St. Olaf 1:01.95
9 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.49
10 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.86
11 Karlina Zimmerman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.73
12 Marlee Dietrich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:04.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 LauBenra Ben   UNAT-Minnesota 58.71 46.38
2 Hannah Cornelius SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.47 55.31
3 Brooklyn Brouse SO-2 St. Cloud State 59.81 1:12.97
6 Tori Spagnola FR-1 Minnesota 1:01.20 1:06.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.25
5 Sarah Langlois SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.01
7 Sarah Hansen SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:01.24
8 Karla Kroschel JR-3 St. Olaf 1:01.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jaid Perry JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:20.00 1:21.91 1:14.29 56.51 1:03.49
10 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.23 46.62 1:04.50 1:07.70 1:03.86
11 Karlina Zimmerman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 53.73 48.55 1:23.51 47.90 1:04.73
12 Marlee Dietrich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:10.63 1:11.27 1:08.03 1:04.15 1:04.79

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Schaaffe SO-2 Minnesota 1:32.03 1:41.24 1:49.52
2 Honour Finley   Minnesota Sprint Factory 1:33.27 2:01.26 1:44.47
3 Jayla Campbell JR-3 Minnesota 1:34.80 1:24.38 1:18.69
4 Mariana Guerra-Reese JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:42.85 1:29.48 1:23.31
5 Anika Elvrum SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:45.57 2:14.08 1:44.52
6 Carolina Scott FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1:46.20 1:57.89 2:06.38

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zoie Dundon   UNAT-Minnesota 2:40.72 2:24.38 1:54.41 2:23.01 2:14.84 2:51.62 2:16.20
2 Anna Lien   UNAT-Minnesota 2:12.54 2:45.68 2:40.15 2:51.20 1:47.69 2:18.06 2:18.06
3 Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota 2:43.43 2:58.79 2:19.68 2:15.49 2:47.62 2:02.92 2:19.68
4 Hannah Constable SO-2 Minnesota 2:10.96 2:22.34 2:32.31 1:46.76 1:52.45 2:29.46 2:22.34
5 Clara Welhouse SR-4 St. Cloud State 2:35.33 1:46.88 2:43.88 2:55.28 2:23.93 2:31.05 2:22.50
6 Lauren Sertich SO-2 St. Cloud State 3:06.11 1:59.75 2:48.80 2:31.49 2:09.85 2:18.50 2:24.27
7 Allie Butte SO-2 St. Cloud State 3:16.27 1:53.23 2:27.95 3:02.68 2:37.01 2:17.39 2:30.97
8 Megan Halbach SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:50.13 3:10.79 2:07.19 3:09.24 3:07.69 2:16.50 2:35.11
9 Sammy Braunlich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 2:10.65 2:37.40 3:21.48 2:09.07 2:43.70 3:18.33 2:37.40
10 Jaileen Medina FR-1 St. Cloud State 2:15.19 3:14.54 2:11.89 2:59.70 2:06.95 1:58.70 2:44.86

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaidyn McAlpine FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:46.32
2 Sammy Braunlich JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:54.00
3 Peyton Opsahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:56.20
4 Megan Halbach SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:12.79
5 Jaclyn Stumpf SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:28.17
6 Emma Gudahl FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:43.07

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greta Freed SO-2 St. Cloud State 11:17.13
2 Cambrie Kowal SO-2 St. Cloud State 11:24.18
3 Erica Conrad JR-3 St. Cloud State 11:45.71
4 Maddie Greelis JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 11:50.75
5 Erin Borash FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 12:14.79
6 Izzi Gronemus JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 12:19.33
7 Anna Sajdak FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12:28.44

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 9.48 8.48 8.39 9.23 7.89
2 Dyandra Gray   UNAT-Minnesota 9.93 8.99 8.48 7.30 10.35
3 Zariyah Black SO-2 Minnesota 7.48 9.95 8.50 6.80 6.12
4 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 11.05 8.86 8.77 6.93 9.48
5 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80 10.39 8.80 6.96 8.10
6 Shelby Romig SO-2 St. Cloud State 6.54 6.92 9.34 9.25 9.90
7 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.01 7.16 9.42 8.29 11.68
  Ainhoa Toquero FR-1 St. Cloud State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.38 8.97 6.54 8.89 7.80 9.72 6.54
2 Zariyah Black SO-2 Minnesota 8.45 7.78 7.95 10.06 9.13 8.71 10.74
3 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 8.49 6.12 6.46 7.31 6.80 6.12 9.77
4 Dyandra Gray   UNAT-Minnesota 8.58 6.01 10.04 9.70 7.30 9.36 7.30
5 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.93 10.81 8.22 7.33 9.02 11.17 10.18
6 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.18 6.89 8.27 9.37 7.44 9.37 8.36
7 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 9.39 11.74 10.71 12.02 11.84 9.02 9.39
8 Shelby Romig SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.54 9.26 9.64 9.93 8.40 9.16 6.87
9 Ainhoa Toquero FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.91 11.50 12.09 10.11 11.40 10.51 7.44
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Birgen Nelson JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 8.05 8.38
4 Dyandra Gray   UNAT-Minnesota 7.04 8.58
5 Taynian Walgrave SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.27 8.93
7 Danielle Miller SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 7.61 9.39
9 Ainhoa Toquero FR-1 St. Cloud State 9.42 9.91
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zariyah Black SO-2 Minnesota 8.45 7.44 6.68 9.30 8.79
3 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 8.49 10.02 8.07 6.46 6.63
6 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 9.18 11.11 7.81 7.99 9.83
8 Shelby Romig SO-2 St. Cloud State 9.54 10.40 8.97 9.64 11.07

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Minnesota A Jayla Campbell, Dalayni Etienne, Odell Frye, Lauren Hansen 5:00.43 4:37.14 3:06.32 3:36.59 4:04.54 3:45.91 3:52.89
2 Minnesota
(B>)
B Janielle Josephs, Akilah Lewis, Tori Spagnola, Amira Young 4:32.97 4:14.30 2:47.98 2:59.65 4:04.97 3:22.98 3:53.30
3 Minnesota
(D>)
D LauBenra Ben, Dyandra Gray, I'Tianna Salaam, Zoie Dundon 5:02.35 2:51.41 2:46.65 4:38.55 3:29.51 4:12.36 3:58.07
4 Concordia-St. Paul A Michaella Hartinger, Arika Harbo, Jaid Perry, Sydney Jackson 4:51.17 4:02.64 4:25.63 5:03.94 3:06.45 5:09.05 4:15.41
  Minnesota
(C>)
C Hannah Constable, Carley Kremer, Syd Kretlow, Alexys Berger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(E>)
E Thalia Mendoza-Brunott, Hailey Anchor, Anna Lien, Annie Nabwe DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
B Lauryn Samuel, Karlina Zimmerman, Breonna Graham, Carolina Scott DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Minnesota Campbell, Etienne, Frye, Hansen 3:52.89
2 Minnesota
(B>)
Josephs, Lewis, Spagnola, Young 3:53.30
3 Minnesota
(D>)
Ben, Gray, Salaam, Dundon 3:58.07
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Concordia-St. Paul Hartinger, Harbo, Perry, Jackson 4:15.41 3:57.54 5:19.27 4:00.09 4:30.74 4:53.73 4:00.09
  Minnesota
(C>)
Constable, Kremer, Kretlow, Berger DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Minnesota
(E>)
Mendoza-Brunott, Anchor, Lien, Nabwe DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Concordia-St. Paul
(B>)
Samuel, Zimmerman, Graham, Scott DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nyalaam Jok SO-2 Minnesota 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Ella Paaverud SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.66m 5' 5.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Paola Breña SR-4 St. Cloud State 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
4 Caroline Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.61m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
6 Julia Rowles JR-3 St. Cloud State 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
6 Ally Rakow SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
8 Kate Gross FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.56m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexys Berger JR-3 Minnesota 5.09m 4.85m 3.73m 3.77m 3.57m 3.53m 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XO
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.11
    XXX
2 Annika Gunderson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.19m 3.38m 3.65m 3.79m 3.38m 3.68m 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.11
    XO
  • 3.26
    O
  • 3.41
    XO
  • 3.56
    XXX
3 Sofia Dodge JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 3.85m 2.97m 3.26m 3.72m 3.94m 2.35m 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
4 Katie Nollette SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.85m 3.10m 3.59m 2.80m 2.54m 2.67m 3.26m 10' 8.25"
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXO
  • 3.26
    XO
  • 3.41
    XXX
5 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 2.43m 2.25m 3.52m 3.52m 3.14m 3.70m 2.96m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.66
    XXO
  • 2.96
    O
  • 3.11
    XXX
6 Olivia Passeri SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2.16m 2.37m 3.40m 3.82m 3.05m 2.40m 2.96m 9' 8.5"
  • 2.66
    O
  • 2.96
    XO
  • 3.11
    XXX
7 Megan Hintzman SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2.21m 2.37m 2.26m 2.98m 3.30m 2.00m 2.66m 8' 8.75"
  • 2.66
    XO
  • 2.96
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Diarra Sow   UNAT-Minnesota 5.58m 5.75m 4.46m 5.30m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5.49m 4.78m 6.59m 4.50m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Brooke Moore   UNAT-Minnesota 5.45m 3.98m 5.61m 4.96m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.44  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.45  
4 Olivia Keller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.36m 5.79m 4.02m 5.20m 17' 7"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.09  
5 Maggie Olejnik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.23m 4.29m 6.69m 3.82m 17' 2"
  • 5.23  
  • 5.11  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.82  
6 Julia Rowles JR-3 St. Cloud State 5.16m 5.26m 3.82m 6.30m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brianna Fleek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.02m 3.56m 5.07m 5.32m 16' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.92  
8 Ainhoa Toquero FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.92m 3.99m 3.94m 6.10m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.77  
9 Maya Carson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.83m 5.46m 4.64m 4.78m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
10 Destiny Baughmann FR-1 St. Cloud State 4.65m 6.00m 3.67m 4.32m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.25  
  Ava Wilmanns FR-1 St. Cloud State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shelby Romig SO-2 St. Cloud State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alliyah McNeil   UNAT-Minnesota FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Diarra Sow   UNAT-Minnesota 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.36  
2 Brooke Moore   UNAT-Minnesota 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.55  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
3 Olivia Keller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.21  
  • PASS  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
4 Journey Amundson SR-4 Macalester 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Paola Breña SR-4 St. Cloud State 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.83  
6 Destiny Baughmann FR-1 St. Cloud State 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.82  
7 Maggie Olejnik SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.43  
  • 1.02  
  • 10.56  
8 Mariana Lehrer SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.32  
9 Sophia Fabry FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 9.70  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Brianna Fleek FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
11 Brenna Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.97  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 McKenzie Duwenhoegger SO-2 Minnesota 16.54m 14.02m 46' 0"
  • 13.42  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.21  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
2 Ashley Micheaux   Unattached 15.23m 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Annie Nabwe   UNAT-Minnesota 13.57m 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
4 Hadley Streit   UNAT-Minnesota 15.72m 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.01  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.24  
  • 1.96  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.20  
5 Emma Potratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.09m 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.82  
6 Jackie Rosenbush JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.61m 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Dacoda Zimmerman SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.32m 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 10.63  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.30  
  • 10.99  
8 Maya Lavendusky FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.90m 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.60  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.97  
9 Kya Dixon FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.49m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.77  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.61  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.48  
  • 9.87  
10 Alexis Mohlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.02m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.87  
11 Emily Ashton Freshman Unattached 10.52m 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • 7.31  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.03  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shelby Frank SO-2 Minnesota 17.32m 19.10m 17.32m 16.44m 22.21m 72' 10.5"
  • 21.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.21  
  • FOUL  
2 McKenzie Duwenhoegger SO-2 Minnesota 16.55m 16.92m 14.53m 20.23m 18.39m 60' 4"
  • 17.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.19  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ashley Micheaux   Unattached 12.62m 21.91m 21.39m 18.41m 17.53m 57' 6.25"
  • 16.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.51  
  • 17.53  
  • 16.72  
  • FOUL  
4 Hadley Streit   UNAT-Minnesota 15.79m 15.14m 13.19m 19.05m 16.28m 53' 5"
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
5 Dacoda Zimmerman SR-4 St. Cloud State 17.26m 12.16m 17.71m 19.06m 15.01m 49' 3"
  • 15.01  
  • 14.99  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
6 Emma Potratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.52m 15.85m 17.74m 12.36m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.54  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.78  
  • 14.30  
7 Ella Pavlovich   UNAT-Minnesota 15.55m 17.41m 16.27m 15.27m 14.27m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • 14.27  
8 Ella Paaverud SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.38m 13.10m 17.66m 16.23m 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.24  
9 Katie Haase JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15.72m 12.06m 15.58m 16.40m 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 11.17  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.06  
  • 11.72  
10 Jenna Morris SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 10.87m 16.04m 17.11m 11.93m 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
11 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.23m 10.81m 13.97m 9.23m 13.18m 43' 3"
  • 13.18  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.67  
12 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.65m 15.92m 9.83m 9.71m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
13 Alexis Mohlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.50m 15.17m 14.79m 12.47m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.03  
  • 12.86  
  • 11.95  
14 Kya Dixon FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.56m 10.70m 12.67m 15.74m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 11.04  
  • 12.30  
15 Jackie Rosenbush JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14.84m 11.63m 14.96m 9.02m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
16 Maya Lavendusky FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.51m 11.94m 8.39m 8.39m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
17 Jasmine Graham SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.04m 9.86m 10.26m 12.58m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 10.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  Ashlyn Allison FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Annie Nabwe   UNAT-Minnesota FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Katie Haase JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.01m 13.01m 9.89m 16.12m 13.55m 44' 5.5"
10 Jenna Morris SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 15.12m 17.24m 15.38m 9.55m 13.26m 43' 6"
11 Colette Argiro SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.94m 16.48m 11.99m 10.94m 13.18m 43' 3"
12 Emma Scott SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.75m 11.13m 11.90m 10.35m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
13 Alexis Mohlin SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.93m 12.47m 10.29m 10.93m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
14 Kya Dixon FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 12.55m 8.86m 14.88m 13.28m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
15 Jackie Rosenbush JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14.01m 9.85m 10.33m 14.01m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
16 Maya Lavendusky FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 10.40m 10.87m 10.17m 11.23m 11.82m 38' 9.5"
17 Jasmine Graham SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 11.07m 9.36m 12.88m 7.85m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  Ashlyn Allison FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shelby Frank SO-2 Minnesota 17.32m 18.21m 22.21m 72' 10.5"
2 McKenzie Duwenhoegger SO-2 Minnesota 23.36m 22.07m 18.39m 60' 4"
3 Ashley Micheaux   Unattached 17.35m 12.62m 17.53m 57' 6.25"
4 Hadley Streit   UNAT-Minnesota 19.70m 19.37m 16.28m 53' 5"
5 Dacoda Zimmerman SR-4 St. Cloud State 12.31m 13.51m 15.01m 49' 3"
6 Emma Potratz SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.58m 15.27m 14.54m 47' 8.5"
7 Ella Pavlovich   UNAT-Minnesota 11.56m 12.13m 14.27m 46' 10"
8 Ella Paaverud SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 16.66m 18.08m 14.24m 46' 8.75"
  Annie Nabwe   UNAT-Minnesota FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jordan Gray   MULTISTARS 2550 3188 3889
2 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3451 3138 3043
3 Rebekah Salfer SR-4 St. Olaf 3310 2982 3876
4 Hailey Anchor   UNAT-Minnesota 2305 2778 3500
5 Rachel Amoth SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 3338 2692 2880
6 Sarah Beth Hobby JR-3 Macalester 2254 2562 3304
7 Thalia Mendoza-Brunotte   UNAT-Minnesota 2072 2438 2998
8 Claire Keech FR-1 St. Olaf 2258 2328 2979
9 Lily Johnson SO-2 St. Olaf 2776 2276 2526