January 21, 2023
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 23.16 28.95 23.86 29.19 10
2 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.18 21.10 19.94 18.08 8
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 23.41 22.95 20.84 25.76 6
4 Kareem Kelsick SO-2 Bowie State 23.76 18.06 19.01 27.09 5
5 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 23.96 23.72 20.13 31.15 4
6 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 24.05 20.45 25.74 21.89 3
7 Ezekiel Jatto Sophomore Unattached 24.09 23.37 28.43 21.44 2
8 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 24.09 18.31 25.54 29.15 1
9 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 24.20 19.85 28.80 24.45 -
10 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 24.27 26.46 25.73 18.93 -
11 Dvonte Clark SO-2 Hagerstown CC 24.31 27.23 26.02 28.69 -
12 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 24.33 18.49 25.06 27.98 -
13 Nicholas Haylock Sophomore Unattached 24.45 18.34 26.17 21.03 -
13 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.45 27.14 27.14 24.94 -
15 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 24.55 17.43 28.73 25.54 -
16 Ceque Stevens Freshman Unattached 24.61 27.57 22.40 23.38 -
17 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 24.70 23.96 19.02 19.52 -
18 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 24.87 19.40 32.34 29.35 -
19 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 24.88 28.86 17.92 30.61 -
20 Stephen Irving   DC International 24.88 30.11 26.87 18.42 -
21 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 24.91 23.92 27.16 27.65 -
22 Michael Jatto Freshman Unattached 24.94 20.95 32.18 26.69 -
23 Darian Curtis SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 25.05 18.29 18.29 27.31 -
24 Sean Whitfield JR-3 Goucher 25.25 32.07 19.70 31.57 -
25 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 25.50 33.15 17.85 28.56 -
26 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 25.51 27.04 25.51 28.32 -
27 Dylan Bell FR-1 Catholic 25.59 22.52 28.92 22.78 -
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 25.86 27.67 32.33 19.92 -
29 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 25.86 32.85 27.16 20.43 -
30 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 25.90 23.31 28.75 18.13 -
31 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 26.03 24.47 26.29 29.68 -
32 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 26.27 24.70 21.28 31.79 -
33 Preston Garrett SO-2 Gallaudet 26.44 27.24 20.89 24.86 -
34 Kavargio Smith JR-3 Gallaudet 28.14 35.74 29.83 27.86 -
35 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 28.53 23.11 19.98 24.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 23.16 23.63 10
10 Cole Valente SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 24.27 23.06 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 17.62 20.40 23.18 8
7 Ezekiel Jatto Sophomore Unattached 23.37 27.23 24.09 2
13 Nicholas Haylock Sophomore Unattached 18.59 24.70 24.45 -
22 Michael Jatto Freshman Unattached 27.69 29.18 24.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 30.20 20.84 18.97 23.41 6
4 Kareem Kelsick SO-2 Bowie State 29.23 19.96 22.81 23.76 5
5 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 25.88 20.13 25.88 23.96 4
26 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 23.22 19.14 22.96 25.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 27.74 21.90 18.01 27.98 24.33 -
13 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 31.54 22.74 27.14 19.81 24.45 -
16 Ceque Stevens Freshman Unattached 20.68 22.89 18.22 17.72 24.61 -
23 Darian Curtis SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 30.31 23.05 32.07 21.30 25.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Chilowe Osai SO-2 Catholic 24.20 -
17 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 24.70 -
35 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 28.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Stephen Irving   DC International 24.88 27.87 26.63 19.66 20.90 -
24 Sean Whitfield JR-3 Goucher 25.25 28.28 28.79 20.96 26.26 -
30 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 25.90 29.79 33.42 23.06 25.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 24.05 18.28 3
11 Dvonte Clark SO-2 Hagerstown CC 24.31 25.77 -
25 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 25.50 32.90 -
32 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 26.27 21.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 19.04 24.09 1
15 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 22.34 24.55 -
21 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 20.43 24.91 -
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.93 25.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 26.12 24.87 25.37 24.13 -
19 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.89 24.88 20.65 21.65 -
27 Dylan Bell FR-1 Catholic 22.27 25.59 22.27 31.48 -
31 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 26.29 26.03 23.43 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 John'Ta Price SO-2 Gallaudet 19.40 19.92 23.28 18.62 30.00 19.40 25.86 -
33 Preston Garrett SO-2 Gallaudet 32.26 24.06 18.51 28.82 26.71 30.15 26.44 -
34 Kavargio Smith JR-3 Gallaudet 27.86 34.33 26.46 27.30 28.71 32.37 28.14 -