January 21, 2023
|
Prince George's Sports Complex - Landover, MD
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.40 6.92 7.41 5.61 10
2 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 4.95 7.07 7.57 8.42 8
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 8.70 7.13 5.07 8.06 6
4 Ezekiel Hawkins JR-3 Howard 7.42 7.27 7.86 7.20 5
5 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 5.61 7.28 8.96 6.99 4
6 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 8.01 7.28 6.70 5.76 3
7 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.41 7.40 8.22 8.96 2

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.58 7.95 6.97 8.72
2 ROBIN ANDERSON Senior Unattached 6.47 7.74 7.03 6.75
3 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 8.69 7.48 7.12 7.76
4 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 7.37 8.94 7.15 8.58
5 Ezekiel Hawkins JR-3 Howard 6.30 5.80 7.24 7.03
6 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 7.76 8.27 7.25 5.08
7 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 9.37 5.59 7.26 7.55
8 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 8.98 7.38 7.30 7.96
9 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.89 6.60 7.33 6.23
10 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 8.82 7.65 7.35 9.04
11 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.92 7.01 7.37 8.70
12 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 9.60 6.87 7.38 9.38
13 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 6.77 7.73 7.43 8.40
14 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.77 5.51 7.44 5.66
15 Ratez Mclaurin Senior Unattached 5.74 7.68 7.45 8.72
16 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 7.24 6.42 7.46 9.18
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.97 8.51 5.93 5.37 5.09 7.81
4 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 7.15 6.94 5.22 7.65 5.15 6.80
5 Ezekiel Hawkins JR-3 Howard 7.24 8.84 7.32 7.61 6.45 6.09
9 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.33 8.07 9.02 9.53 7.19 6.45
10 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 7.35 7.65 9.12 5.37 6.77 6.25
11 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.37 7.74 7.82 5.46 9.22 6.78
13 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 7.43 6.69 7.06 8.47 7.58 5.65
15 Ratez Mclaurin Senior Unattached 7.45 7.08 7.68 8.20 7.90 5.96
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 ROBIN ANDERSON Senior Unattached 8.86 8.86 7.46 7.03 7.46
3 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 5.27 8.19 8.76 7.12 7.34
6 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 9.28 6.31 8.99 7.25 8.20
7 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 7.05 8.06 7.12 7.26 7.77
8 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 8.54 6.72 8.18 7.30 7.45
12 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 6.65 6.72 8.56 7.38 8.34
14 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.66 9.30 9.53 7.44 6.63
16 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 5.67 7.31 6.87 7.46 7.54

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 ROBIN ANDERSON Senior Unattached 5.18 7.13 6.99 7.76 6.02
2 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.00 6.37 7.00 6.30 7.91
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 6.82 6.24 7.17 7.10 6.17
4 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 6.90 7.18 7.18 9.19 5.17
5 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 8.55 6.68 7.18 7.97 7.04
6 Ezekiel Hawkins JR-3 Howard 7.44 5.54 7.29 5.76 5.91
7 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 6.88 8.41 7.31 9.51 7.83
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 9.37 7.69 7.32 8.57 7.03
9 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 6.38 8.58 7.33 6.60 6.09
10 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.80 6.62 7.35 5.81 5.22
11 Ratez Mclaurin Senior Unattached 7.23 5.31 7.37 9.29 7.37
12 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 9.39 8.87 7.39 8.50 6.80
13 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 7.27 8.23 7.41 5.71 5.27
14 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.76 8.91 7.42 8.91 9.13
15 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 9.22 8.40 7.43 9.07 5.87
16 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.67 6.13 7.47 8.89 6.43
17 Ezekiel Jatto Sophomore Unattached 9.00 5.78 7.50 7.95 7.20
18 Cooper Anderson FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 6.39 6.54 7.51 7.29 6.46
19 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 5.28 5.65 7.53 6.78 8.74
20 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 9.82 8.54 7.55 6.65 5.59
20 Dvonte Clark SO-2 Hagerstown CC 8.69 8.16 7.55 6.35 9.52
22 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 8.73 9.57 7.59 5.85 8.05
23 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 8.44 6.92 7.60 7.30 7.38
24 Corey Anderson FR-1 Bowie State 5.86 9.21 7.61 6.70 7.84
25 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 5.33 5.48 7.61 5.94 8.22
26 Michael Jatto Freshman Unattached 5.34 8.08 7.62 7.32 5.72
27 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 6.12 7.42 7.65 7.04 8.65
28 Dylan Bell FR-1 Catholic 5.69 7.99 7.68 7.84 7.07
28 Stephen Irving   DC International 7.68 8.07 7.68 6.15 8.91
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.99 8.07 7.68 6.30 5.92
31 Brandon Hancock FR-1 Catholic 7.58 9.43 7.73 9.05 8.89
32 Khari Stewart SR-4 Stevenson 7.89 9.28 7.73 9.20 6.73
33 Xavier Hall SR-4 Elizabethtown 6.63 8.65 7.79 8.34 5.69
34 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 7.91 9.09 7.83 5.64 8.07
35 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 8.72 10.06 7.92 6.26 5.63
36 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 7.28 6.56 8.00 10.16 6.16
37 Preston Garrett SO-2 Gallaudet 7.53 10.10 8.01 8.49 6.17
38 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 8.53 6.34 8.12 6.42 9.10
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.54 8.82 7.98 6.23 7.00 5.25 5.04
4 Koby Custodio Sophomore Unattached 7.33 6.18 7.40 6.04 7.18 5.68 8.76
18 Cooper Anderson FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 8.04 9.62 6.91 6.54 7.51 6.09 7.29
22 Walter Douglas SO-2 Gallaudet 8.35 7.29 6.38 8.13 7.59 6.08 9.04
25 Joshua Bourne SO-2 Gallaudet 6.62 7.99 9.90 8.22 7.61 8.60 6.17
34 Dylan Vallade SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 7.29 8.93 10.10 6.58 7.83 6.50 8.23
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.35 9.27 5.52 8.68
11 Ratez Mclaurin Senior Unattached 7.37 6.64 9.14 9.44
19 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 7.53 8.14 9.27 9.49
20 Dvonte Clark SO-2 Hagerstown CC 7.55 5.89 7.40 9.67
26 Michael Jatto Freshman Unattached 7.62 5.87 5.41 7.32
33 Xavier Hall SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.79 9.04 6.78 5.46
37 Preston Garrett SO-2 Gallaudet 8.01 9.06 8.73 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Mustafa Honeyblue JR-3 Goucher 9.54 9.39 7.62 7.39 6.29 9.17
15 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 7.73 6.62 7.29 7.43 6.84 5.35
24 Corey Anderson FR-1 Bowie State 9.82 5.71 7.92 7.61 9.52 9.74
27 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 9.34 7.65 8.11 7.65 7.73 8.50
31 Brandon Hancock FR-1 Catholic 5.88 8.28 7.81 7.73 8.89 8.82
38 Jason Nicola FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 5.69 6.91 10.40 8.12 6.34 5.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Deonte Lewis FR-1 Goucher 8.36 6.75 7.11 7.33 6.53 8.58
13 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 9.41 8.60 6.08 7.41 7.49 6.30
17 Ezekiel Jatto Sophomore Unattached 7.88 6.68 8.78 7.50 9.38 9.68
28 Jacob Solomon SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.68 7.38 5.53 7.68 8.91 9.68
32 Khari Stewart SR-4 Stevenson 7.73 7.89 5.80 7.73 6.81 7.81
36 Preston Speight FR-1 Stevenson 10.00 6.48 6.32 8.00 10.08 10.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sam Compton SO-2 Catholic 7.17
5 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 7.18
7 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 7.31
8 Gareth Ashton JR-3 Gallaudet 7.32
14 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.42
28 Stephen Irving   DC International 7.68
35 Malachi Williams SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 7.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 ROBIN ANDERSON Senior Unattached 6.99
6 Ezekiel Hawkins JR-3 Howard 7.29
16 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.47
20 Marcus Holloway FR-1 Bowie State 7.55
23 Jayden King FR-1 Stevenson 7.60
28 Dylan Bell FR-1 Catholic 7.68