April 14, 2023
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anya Carey JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.59m 13.52m 11.36m 11.81m 14.65m 9.66m 12.95m 37' 3.25" 10
2 Isabella Novaton SO Olympic Heights 8.48m 9.94m 11.30m 10.96m 13.56m 10.06m 11.53m 37' 1" 8
3 Morgan Smith JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.44m 10.67m 11.23m 9.77m 10.89m 7.97m 13.59m 36' 10.25" 6
4 Zion Tomlin JR Coral Glades 9.17m 10.61m 11.05m 9.83m 10.94m 11.05m 9.39m 36' 3" 5
5 Imani Mudiay SR Divine Savior 12.07m 10.76m 10.87m 12.83m 13.37m 12.07m 8.70m 35' 8" 4
7 Claire Davisson JR Divine Savior 11.91m 11.19m 10.27m 10.37m 8.73m 11.09m 10.89m 33' 8.5" 2
8 Gisselle Thomas SR Coral Glades 10.68m 11.18m 9.89m 7.32m 8.41m 9.99m 9.79m 32' 5.5" 1
9 Qyrah Spann-Pierre JR Taravella 8.16m 7.37m 9.83m 7.18m 8.16m 12.29m 10.32m 32' 3" -
10 Lanni Selinsky SO FAU High 8.72m 6.85m 9.38m 6.66m 10.13m 11.91m 12.01m 30' 9.25" -
11 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 9.74m 8.15m 9.37m 10.59m 10.96m 11.81m 11.81m 30' 9" -
12 Amelia Luque JR Divine Savior 9.98m 8.68m 9.33m 7.28m 10.08m 9.70m 10.73m 30' 7.5" -
13 Hannah Brankamp 8 South Florida HEAT 8.27m 8.27m 9.29m 7.71m 6.87m 11.43m 11.98m 30' 5.75" -
14 Laura Susskind JR FAU High 8.94m 8.04m 9.03m 9.30m 8.58m 9.93m 8.31m 29' 7.5" -
15 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT 7.02m 6.50m 8.67m 8.84m 10.49m 6.68m 7.46m 28' 5.5" -
16 Sophia Wang SO Pine Crest 10.73m 9.43m 8.65m 7.79m 9.08m 6.23m 7.09m 28' 4.5" -
17 Sarah Porras FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10.09m 7.61m 8.55m 9.66m 7.70m 8.72m 7.27m 28' 0.75" -
18 Valentina Rake FR Divine Savior 8.76m 6.90m 8.42m 5.89m 10.44m 10.10m 9.85m 27' 7.5" -
19 Elisa Sancho 7 South Florida HEAT 7.53m 9.59m 8.27m 6.04m 8.85m 9.35m 8.85m 27' 1.75" -
20 Leyla Redcross JR Olympic Heights 7.80m 8.54m 8.21m 8.37m 10.43m 7.96m 9.44m 26' 11.25" -
21 Graciella Sancho JR South Florida HEAT 7.31m 8.43m 8.03m 8.11m 8.59m 8.27m 10.12m 26' 4.25" -
  Olivia Lagasse 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jeniya Morales FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden iacullo FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Danika Lund FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Sarah Zuluaga JR Doral Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Giulia Campos 6 FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Avani Medina FR Stranahan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jessica Camacho SR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Ana Zambrano SR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anya Carey JR Somerset Academy (PP) 11.93m 11.47m 13.63m 11.81m 13.52m 11.36m 37' 3.25" 10
2 Isabella Novaton SO Olympic Heights 10.74m 14.58m 10.17m 13.33m 13.22m 11.30m 37' 1" 8
3 Morgan Smith JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 9.88m 14.26m 13.59m 10.89m 8.76m 11.23m 36' 10.25" 6
4 Zion Tomlin JR Coral Glades 7.96m 7.85m 12.71m 13.70m 11.16m 11.05m 36' 3" 5
5 Imani Mudiay SR Divine Savior 11.52m 8.59m 13.04m 9.35m 12.61m 10.87m 35' 8" 4
7 Claire Davisson JR Divine Savior 13.25m 8.83m 8.11m 11.19m 10.27m 10.27m 33' 8.5" 2
8 Gisselle Thomas SR Coral Glades 10.38m 7.32m 7.42m 12.46m 8.90m 9.89m 32' 5.5" 1
9 Qyrah Spann-Pierre JR Taravella 11.99m 6.88m 8.75m 12.39m 11.11m 9.83m 32' 3" -
10 Lanni Selinsky SO FAU High 8.82m 9.19m 7.13m 11.54m 10.51m 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
11 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 12.09m 11.71m 7.12m 9.00m 6.56m 9.37m 30' 9" -
12 Amelia Luque JR Divine Savior 7.56m 7.93m 10.73m 10.64m 9.14m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
13 Hannah Brankamp 8 South Florida HEAT 10.31m 9.01m 7.90m 11.15m 7.06m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  Jessica Camacho SR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Jaden iacullo FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Olivia Lagasse 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Laura Susskind JR FAU High 9.03m 9.30m 29' 7.5" -
15 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT 8.67m 11.18m 28' 5.5" -
16 Sophia Wang SO Pine Crest 8.65m 8.39m 28' 4.5" -
17 Sarah Porras FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 8.55m 7.70m 28' 0.75" -
18 Valentina Rake FR Divine Savior 8.42m 9.35m 27' 7.5" -
19 Elisa Sancho 7 South Florida HEAT 8.27m 9.01m 27' 1.75" -
20 Leyla Redcross JR Olympic Heights 8.21m 8.46m 26' 11.25" -
21 Graciella Sancho JR South Florida HEAT 8.03m 5.62m 26' 4.25" -
  Kaitlyn O'Neill JR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS NM   
  Ana Zambrano SR Coral Springs Charter DNS DNS NM   
  Avani Medina FR Stranahan DNS DNS NM   
  Giulia Campos 6 FAU High DNS DNS NM   
  Sarah Zuluaga JR Doral Academy DNS DNS NM   
  Danika Lund FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS NM   
  Jeniya Morales FR Olympic Heights DNS DNS NM