January 20, 2023
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 7.4h
2 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 7.5h
3 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 7.7h
4 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 7.9h
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 8.2h
6 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.4h
7 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 8.6h
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 8.9h

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 9.38 7.88 7.81 9.70 6.70
2 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 6.98 7.93 6.90 6.90 8.89
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 9.02 8.05 9.91 8.70 6.61
4 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 7.02 8.06 7.34 9.51 10.40
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 10.05 8.10 5.75 6.57 7.78
6 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 9.56 8.10 9.32 6.73 5.75
7 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.17 8.18 10.47 6.96 9.08
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 7.14 8.20 6.48 8.29 10.34
9 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 9.20 8.21 8.21 9.28 7.31
10 Meredith Yaskovic SO-2 Ramapo 8.00 8.24 8.82 9.64 6.27
11 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 10.47 8.24 9.97 8.82 8.16
12 Daphna Gerber SO-2 New Haven 7.63 8.29 8.79 10.20 9.37
13 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.56 8.31 6.15 9.15 6.24
14 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 7.50 8.33 10.50 9.58 7.50
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 7.59 8.34 8.68 8.59 7.51
16 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 8.73 8.39 5.88 10.32 9.57
17 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 9.51 8.41 8.58 8.50 6.73
18 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 9.59 8.48 9.16 10.26 8.99
19 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 8.50 8.50 10.80 8.50 10.97
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 9.51 8.56 8.48 6.68 9.93
21 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7.74 8.59 8.42 7.48 7.13
22 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 8.44 8.70 10.62 7.49 7.49
23 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.06 8.71 6.19 8.63 7.49
24 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 8.84 8.75 6.65 9.98 9.63
25 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.94 8.76 7.27 10.17 7.98
26 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 9.56 8.85 7.35 9.47 10.98
27 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 7.77 8.93 9.56 7.77 11.52
28 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 6.29 8.98 8.09 10.51 8.80
29 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 8.09 9.08 11.35 9.36 8.54
30 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 10.66 9.11 10.57 10.57 6.75
31 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 7.97 9.16 10.35 9.16 6.60
32 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.54 9.24 7.86 8.32 10.08
33 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 11.16 9.62 11.07 9.53 7.03
34 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 8.87 9.74 10.43 10.13 10.43
35 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.24 10.24 11.06 9.53 10.24
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Gbarper Dwah FR-1 Ramapo 9.12 7.22 5.55 7.93 8.49 9.68
5 Alexa Rine JR-3 Susquehanna 9.48 6.89 8.59 8.10 7.05 7.54
6 Ophiellia Bernard FR-1 Post 10.37 7.29 9.81 8.10 7.21 6.40
18 Kelly Loughlin SO-2 Susquehanna 7.47 8.40 8.31 8.48 6.62 10.86
21 Pearl Oparebea SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 9.20 10.14 6.19 8.59 8.51 9.02
23 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.71 11.33 9.67 8.71 8.89 7.93
28 Ingrid Zuniga Rivera SO-2 Georgian Court 7.55 6.29 10.78 8.98 6.29 9.52
29 Chante Newman JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.63 10.45 8.54 9.08 8.09 6.54
30 Samantha Lonseth FR-1 Georgian Court 7.20 9.02 6.93 9.11 6.56 11.39
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kedarjah Lewis SO-2 Iona 5.76 7.88 5.52 7.57 9.93 8.20 6.07
9 Christina Gayle SO-2 Adelphi 6.00 8.21 8.95 10.02 9.12 7.56 10.51
11 Yanely Bohorquez Gonzalez SR-4 Georgian Court 9.56 8.24 6.76 10.55 9.40 8.82 7.91
17 Skye Lehr SO-2 Manhattan 9.09 8.41 10.10 8.16 9.51 10.10 9.68
19 Addison Yaukey SO-2 Susquehanna 7.31 8.50 7.91 10.29 10.54 9.78 10.80
24 Jenna McBride SO-2 Adelphi 8.23 8.75 11.12 6.48 6.22 7.27 9.80
31 Samantha Maendel FR-1 CCNY 8.61 9.16 10.81 11.55 11.45 6.60 9.16
33 Laura Villatoro FR-1 CCNY 8.57 9.62 12.51 9.14 11.36 7.12 11.64
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Rebecca Kneppel SO-2 Ramapo 8.06
10 Meredith Yaskovic SO-2 Ramapo 8.24
12 Daphna Gerber SO-2 New Haven 8.29
15 Ashanae Morrison SO-2 Stockton 8.34
16 Lamya Young JR-3 New Jersey City 8.39
20 Gianna Iglesias SO-2 Misericordia 8.56
25 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.76
27 Jennifer Schmidt SO-2 Manhattanville 8.93
35 Ange Compere FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.24
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zrreyeh Moore   Unattached 8.46 8.30 8.05 10.07
7 Kalesha Darisme SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.51 7.53 8.18 5.98
8 Faith Preziosi FR-1 Iona 9.84 6.89 8.20 7.38
13 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.40 6.74 8.31 7.32
14 Bria Oatman JR-3 Iona 7.75 9.00 8.33 10.42
22 Tonian Fullerton SO-2 Iona 8.10 10.79 8.70 9.49
26 Ayayo Orwa FR-1 Hunter 9.92 9.30 8.85 10.98
32 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.84 8.97 9.24 11.55
34 Joeli Valerio FR-1 CCNY 9.16 7.70 9.74 9.06