February 25, 2023
|
Hardin-Simmons - Abilene, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:50.03 5:56.74 10
2 Peyton Bornstein Freshman Unattached 4:50.78 3:23.55 -
3 Madylin Herrera SO-2 UT-Dallas 5:12.93 5:53.61 8
4 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:14.50 4:58.78 6
5 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:15.25 4:31.12 5
6 Rebeca Betanzo SO-2 UT-Dallas 5:18.26 6:37.83 4
7 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:19.46 6:52.11 3
8 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:25.92 5:22.66 -
9 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 5:28.69 6:24.57 -
10 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:32.28 6:58.68 -
11 Ashley Shea SO-2 McMurry 5:33.84 5:23.83 2
12 Mackenzie Payne SR-4 Texas Lutheran 5:35.81 7:06.48 1
13 Jazmin Mendez SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:38.36 5:48.51 -
14 Katelyn Hernandez SO-2 McMurry 5:38.82 5:21.88 -
15 Kristin Lucero SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5:47.51 4:31.06 -
16 Alissa Kennedy SO-2 Texas Lutheran 5:48.84 5:38.38 -
17 Shelby Schmidt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 6:00.74 7:12.89 -
18 Medha Kotra FR-1 UT-Dallas 6:03.72 6:32.82 -
19 Rachel Kahler SR-4 UT-Dallas 6:13.33 7:39.20 -
20 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 Ranger 6:36.52 8:27.55 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kylah Holland SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 4:26.83 5:48.04 5:21.94 4:50.03 3:49.13 10
2 Peyton Bornstein Freshman Unattached 4:33.34 5:22.77 4:36.25 4:50.78 4:33.34 -
3 Madylin Herrera SO-2 UT-Dallas 4:29.12 3:39.06 4:04.09 5:12.93 5:00.42 8
4 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 4:55.63 5:58.53 3:55.88 5:14.50 3:52.73 6
5 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 5:27.86 5:37.32 4:53.19 5:15.25 6:24.61 5
6 Rebeca Betanzo SO-2 UT-Dallas 5:46.91 4:59.17 6:50.56 5:18.26 3:42.79 4
9 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 4:22.96 6:04.85 5:25.41 5:28.69 5:15.55 -
14 Katelyn Hernandez SO-2 McMurry 7:10.31 5:11.72 6:29.65 5:38.82 7:00.14 -
15 Kristin Lucero SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6:32.69 5:02.34 6:46.59 5:47.51 4:34.54 -
17 Shelby Schmidt JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 4:23.34 5:28.28 6:40.43 6:00.74 4:16.13 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 3:59.60 6:26.55 5:19.46 5:32.24 3
8 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 6:44.14 6:24.59 5:25.92 5:19.41 -
10 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 4:59.06 4:52.41 5:32.28 6:35.42 -
11 Ashley Shea SO-2 McMurry 5:47.20 6:03.89 5:33.84 6:00.55 2
12 Mackenzie Payne SR-4 Texas Lutheran 5:42.53 6:36.26 5:35.81 4:08.50 1
13 Jazmin Mendez SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 6:56.19 4:17.16 5:38.36 6:39.27 -
16 Alissa Kennedy SO-2 Texas Lutheran 6:27.22 4:39.08 5:48.84 4:18.15 -
18 Medha Kotra FR-1 UT-Dallas 4:36.43 6:47.37 6:03.72 5:38.26 -
19 Rachel Kahler SR-4 UT-Dallas 4:54.93 7:54.13 6:13.33 4:32.53 -
20 Alyssa Thomas FR-1 Ranger 4:53.43 8:31.51 6:36.52 7:32.04 -