January 14, 2023
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Adam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 5:16.94 5:28.90 4:59.00
2 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:23.97 5:08.97 4:59.97
3 Lauren Wallace SO-2 Mississippi College 6:19.98 4:19.35 5:01.57
4 Liza Kellerman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:26.88 5:57.86 5:03.27
5 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 4:02.92 5:06.69 5:03.65
6 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:20.40 6:07.62 5:06.35
7 Lauren Locke SR-4 Troy 5:18.97 4:41.44 5:12.71
8 Elyssa Toal SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:24.22 4:17.93 5:14.54
9 Jordan Stevens JR-3 Florida Atlantic 4:47.64 5:22.41 5:16.08
10 Ava Dickerson JR-3 Mississippi College 3:47.62 6:32.01 5:16.13
11 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 3:55.49 5:50.05 5:18.22
12 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 6:08.84 3:56.19 5:23.54
13 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 4:09.93 4:32.65 5:24.58
14 Paige Saiz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:32.29 5:09.49 5:25.77
15 Leah Helms FR-1 Florida Atlantic 5:36.33 5:13.47 5:26.53
16 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 5:09.00 4:06.54 5:28.72
17 Makenna Calbert FR-1 Troy 7:08.25 5:39.31 5:29.42
18 Anna Pierce Junior Unattached 5:10.46 4:07.71 5:30.27
19 Ava Wardlaw FR-1 Mississippi College 6:43.84 6:04.12 5:31.01
20 Caroline Perry JR-3 Mississippi College 4:15.55 6:38.26 5:31.88
21 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:39.67 4:33.07 5:33.01
22 Anna Strickland FR-1 Jacksonville St. 7:17.60 5:58.97 5:41.87
23 Taylor Wingo SO-2 Alabama A&M 6:09.69 4:23.05 5:55.47
24 Paige Wohlgemuth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:20.43 4:57.20 5:58.07
25 Mackenzie Fleming FR-1 Jacksonville St. 8:08.76 7:12.21 6:43.93
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Adam FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:59.00 6:16.74 3:44.25
2 Lily Hare JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 4:59.97 4:20.98 4:05.98
3 Lauren Wallace SO-2 Mississippi College 5:01.57 4:58.56 4:49.51
4 Liza Kellerman JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:03.27 5:12.37 4:32.95
5 Jazmin Hernandez JR-3 Mississippi College 5:03.65 4:48.47 5:12.76
6 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:06.35 5:46.18 3:46.70
7 Lauren Locke SR-4 Troy 5:12.71 6:40.27 3:38.90
9 Jordan Stevens JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:16.08 5:57.17 6:12.98
11 Cadi Rowe JR-3 Troy 5:18.22 6:05.96 4:17.76
14 Paige Saiz JR-3 Florida Atlantic 5:25.77 7:03.51 4:23.88
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Elyssa Toal SO-2 Florida Atlantic 4:05.35 5:58.58 5:46.00 4:30.51 5:14.54
10 Ava Dickerson JR-3 Mississippi College 4:47.68 4:00.26 3:50.78 4:12.91 5:16.13
12 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:54.43 3:52.95 5:55.90 4:44.72 5:23.54
13 Bethelhem Manzano Jimeno FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:10.03 6:35.99 3:56.95 4:19.67 5:24.58
15 Leah Helms FR-1 Florida Atlantic 4:08.17 5:10.21 6:48.17 5:16.74 5:26.53
17 Makenna Calbert FR-1 Troy 4:03.77 4:33.42 6:35.31 4:03.77 5:29.42
18 Anna Pierce Junior Unattached 4:20.92 4:17.61 7:06.05 6:00.00 5:30.27
19 Ava Wardlaw FR-1 Mississippi College 6:00.80 5:54.18 6:00.80 5:07.84 5:31.01
21 Elizabeth Wetmore JR-3 Jacksonville St. 5:56.32 5:29.68 4:36.40 5:39.67 5:33.01
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Aneisha Ingram JR-3 Alabama A&M 5:02.43 4:36.13 5:02.43 5:28.72 4:06.54 4:29.55 6:34.47
20 Caroline Perry JR-3 Mississippi College 4:45.42 5:41.84 4:22.19 5:31.88 6:21.67 4:55.38 3:55.64
22 Anna Strickland FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6:09.22 6:26.32 6:39.99 5:41.87 7:07.34 6:39.99 4:40.34
23 Taylor Wingo SO-2 Alabama A&M 4:33.72 5:44.81 4:51.49 5:55.47 6:02.58 7:10.12 5:19.93
24 Paige Wohlgemuth JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:41.91 6:58.95 7:38.33 5:58.07 6:15.98 5:50.91 6:58.95
25 Mackenzie Fleming FR-1 Jacksonville St. 8:24.92 5:23.15 5:19.11 6:43.93 6:15.66 6:39.89 5:27.19