December 3, 2022
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.23 8.30 8.22 7.61
2 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 8.82 8.13 6.75 7.67
3 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 8.23 8.39 8.86 7.91
4 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 8.65 8.25 6.82 7.93
5 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 8.40 7.60 7.68 8.00
6 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 9.28 6.46 8.96 8.07

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 9.98 7.73 6.88 9.13
2 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 6.86 7.79 9.59 7.17
3 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 6.84 7.86 6.06 9.83
4 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 9.06 7.94 9.61 7.94
5 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.00 7.95 7.95 7.32
6 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 6.38 7.97 5.82 7.26
7 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 8.29 8.04 5.95 10.13
8 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.08 8.10 8.83 7.94
9 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 8.04 8.12 5.93 7.56
10 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 10.29 8.16 10.12 5.96
11 Madison Dietz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.16 8.19 8.69 8.11
12 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.14 8.20 10.58 9.60
13 Elaysia Wilburn FR-1 Wright State 7.33 8.32 7.58 10.49
14 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 7.25 8.33 6.08 9.75
15 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5.86 8.36 6.52 6.02
16 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 10.72 8.37 7.20 7.20
17 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.97 8.38 10.14 7.71
18 Rachel Spanfellner SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.21 8.46 6.69 9.14
19 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6.38 8.50 10.20 9.86
20 Jayden Profitt FR-1 Thomas More 8.96 8.53 8.70 9.73
21 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.35 8.54 7.86 10.08
22 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 7.79 8.56 10.53 6.77
23 Haleigh Eckert JR-3 Cedarville 8.06 8.57 7.37 6.35
24 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 11.08 8.65 8.83 11.16
25 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 10.04 8.80 7.31 11.36
26 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.92 9.00 9.72 11.70
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nora Hagan SO-2 Cedarville 7.79
3 Madjo Doumbia SO-2 Centre 7.86
5 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.95
14 Bry Hendry FR-1 Thomas More 8.33
19 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.50
23 Haleigh Eckert JR-3 Cedarville 8.57
26 Ava Klann SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.00
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Zora Shakhan SO-2 Wittenberg 9.41 7.97 8.29 10.13
9 Haleigh Willison SO-2 Wittenberg 10.48 8.12 8.45 9.75
16 Feza Lukozi FR-1 Cedarville 7.96 8.37 7.96 6.70
17 Addystin Lykins SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.97 8.38 7.46 5.87
25 Alina Secrest SO-2 Kenyon 9.16 8.80 6.87 10.39
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Meghan Frazier SO-2 Wittenberg 9.81 8.93 8.04
10 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 6.61 6.78 8.16
12 G'nae Morrison SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.22 5.74 8.20
13 Elaysia Wilburn FR-1 Wright State 7.91 7.33 8.32
15 Nikane Ambos FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.70 9.79 8.36
18 Rachel Spanfellner SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.28 7.79 8.46
22 Lauren Jolly SO-2 Rio Grande 8.14 7.11 8.56
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Armbrust SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.27 6.42 8.20 9.74 9.98 7.73 6.27
4 Anaya Jolivette SO-2 Denison 6.99 5.96 9.21 6.59 9.77 7.94 5.96
8 Kylee Schafer SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.00 7.37 9.72 7.21 9.48 8.10 9.89
11 Madison Dietz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 9.67 7.13 8.85 9.91 10.57 8.19 8.85
20 Jayden Profitt FR-1 Thomas More 10.15 10.15 10.33 8.36 7.43 8.53 10.07
21 Kassydee Owens SO-2 Ohio Dominican 10.42 10.85 9.14 6.41 7.86 8.54 8.03
24 Sydney Brown FR-1 Denison 7.27 10.99 9.09 6.06 10.47 8.65 9.26