December 3, 2022
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 9.23 6.93 6.56 7.66
2 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 9.60 7.20 11.62 11.24
3 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 9.62 9.43 10.68 10.97
4 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 9.64 8.29 9.16 10.03
5 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.81 12.46 8.73 7.36
6 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 9.85 7.79 9.36 8.48
7 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 10.08 11.60 7.26 11.29
8 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.11 9.71 12.54 11.83

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 10.66 9.60
2 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 11.72 9.60
3 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 9.70 9.70
4 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.14 9.94
5 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 8.45 10.06
6 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.79 10.07
7 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 8.08 10.10
8 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 8.86 10.18
9 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 12.55 10.28
10 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 8.24 10.29
11 Reese Neumeyer SO-2 Wittenberg 10.34 10.34
12 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 10.99 10.56
13 Emily Brennan FR-1 Denison 13.25 10.68
14 Hazel Jolliff FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 12.25 10.74
15 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 11.08 10.75
16 Madison Manns JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.35 10.87
17 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 14.14 11.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cassidy Vogt SO-2 Rio Grande 9.60
3 Britain Musick JR-3 Cedarville 9.70
8 Grace Neuger JR-3 Kenyon 10.18
16 Madison Manns JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.87
17 Annie Alexander SO-2 Cedarville 11.49
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Caliyah Bennett JR-3 Denison 12.00 8.36 7.01 8.74 9.60 7.78
4 Coral Pierson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.73 11.63 12.83 9.25 9.94 10.34
6 Aliisa James SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.15 10.48 9.87 11.28 10.07 7.56
7 Caroline Schaeckenbach JR-3 Cedarville 8.08 9.20 10.00 10.91 10.10 7.58
12 Erika Conant SR-4 Kenyon 12.99 10.67 11.51 7.50 10.56 12.15
15 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 11.72 10.86 9.25 12.69 10.75 8.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 9.16 10.06 10.57
9 Bryn Mozzi SR-4 Cedarville 8.33 10.28 8.33
10 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 8.85 10.29 11.32
11 Reese Neumeyer SO-2 Wittenberg 12.41 10.34 9.83
13 Emily Brennan FR-1 Denison 12.07 10.68 9.19
14 Hazel Jolliff FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 13.32 10.74 10.42