December 2- 3, 2022
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Campbell Junior Unattached 7.13 7.50 9.53
2 Meghan Quinn JR-3 Bucknell 5.44 7.66 8.35
2 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 7.59 7.66 9.58
4 Riyana Owens SR-4 Lock Haven 8.94 7.70 6.47
5 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 8.22 7.75 9.38
6 Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville 5.86 7.81 7.42
7 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 6.52 7.95 10.18
8 Emma Elwell SO-2 Millersville 7.26 7.97 9.17

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Laila Campbell Junior Unattached 7.34 8.09 8.77 7.56 8.24
2 Meghan Quinn JR-3 Bucknell 8.29 5.37 9.74 7.67 8.67
3 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 6.62 5.69 5.77 7.69 9.31
4 Riyana Owens SR-4 Lock Haven 9.04 7.34 5.87 7.72 9.89
5 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 8.68 10.09 7.75 7.82 7.12
6 Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville 6.03 9.95 9.01 7.83 9.40
7 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 9.51 8.48 8.56 7.92 7.45
8 Emma Elwell SO-2 Millersville 6.14 10.13 5.74 7.97 6.30
9 Maeve Waldron FR-1 Lafayette 9.99 7.12 9.51 7.99 10.31
9 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 9.35 5.84 7.67 7.99 6.00
11 Nesrine Charouel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.28 8.72 8.16 8.00 10.32
12 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 5.70 10.27 7.22 8.02 6.02
13 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 9.51 5.73 9.84 8.06 8.47
14 Lea Bourgeois SR-4 Bucknell 5.90 9.13 8.00 8.08 6.95
15 Anaya Johnson FR-1 Millersville 9.57 7.87 9.82 8.11 9.98
16 Melissa Sicinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 10.32 6.26 6.91 8.12 6.34
17 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 10.50 10.10 10.42 8.14 7.49
18 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.45 10.12 10.45 8.16 5.88
19 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.95 9.56 6.05 8.17 6.46
20 Arianna Kouakou SO-2 Millersville 10.56 8.27 9.98 8.18 6.71
21 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 10.49 8.93 7.46 8.19 9.42
22 Heather Lesinski SO-2 Millersville 10.28 7.65 8.88 8.22 6.91
23 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.85 10.62 6.67 8.23 10.46
24 Calire Coons FR-1 Millersville 7.11 7.44 6.78 8.26 9.09
25 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 10.76 7.78 6.62 8.27 8.11
26 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 9.87 9.54 9.54 8.29 7.71
27 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 8.73 8.40 7.65 8.31 9.23
27 Angel Awono SO-2 Lafayette 10.23 8.98 7.15 8.31 9.98
29 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 7.07 8.33 6.14 8.41 10.85
30 Ava Ceulers FR-1 Millersville 6.74 8.26 9.77 8.42 6.15
31 Gabrielle Collins JR-3 McDaniel 9.20 10.89 8.11 8.44 6.42
32 Camree Patterson SO-2 Millersville 7.98 6.36 9.42 8.48 7.13
33 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 6.91 6.73 7.25 8.52 7.16
34 Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg 10.92 8.62 7.00 8.53 9.64
35 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 6.84 10.95 10.52 8.55 6.50
36 Jasmine Porter SO-2 McDaniel 6.58 8.39 11.08 8.65 9.17
37 Jessica Sobieski SO-2 Shippensburg 8.16 8.60 6.23 8.77 7.81
38 Josie McKendree SR-4 Lock Haven 7.48 8.28 8.19 8.80 7.84
39 Hailey Fausnaught FR-1 Shippensburg 8.82 9.97 8.03 8.82 7.85
40 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 10.70 11.14 8.14 8.84 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Elwell SO-2 Millersville 7.50 7.97 8.13
17 Maria Ferraro SO-2 Saint Francis 10.10 8.14 9.28
20 Arianna Kouakou SO-2 Millersville 5.98 8.18 10.47
23 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.47 8.23 6.34
29 Angel Bidgell JR-3 McDaniel 7.91 8.41 6.23
31 Gabrielle Collins JR-3 McDaniel 7.52 8.44 8.36
37 Jessica Sobieski SO-2 Shippensburg 9.04 8.77 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 7.82
6 Aurora Conrad JR-3 Millersville 7.83
7 Paige Drake FR-1 Saint Francis 7.92
11 Nesrine Charouel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.00
15 Anaya Johnson FR-1 Millersville 8.11
26 Lauren Thomas FR-1 Lafayette 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Riyana Owens SR-4 Lock Haven 7.72 9.11 5.95 5.56 6.03
9 Maeve Waldron FR-1 Lafayette 7.99 7.04 8.87 7.04 10.23
19 Diamond Lewis JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.17 10.30 5.72 7.03 6.38
21 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 8.19 10.57 8.03 9.75 6.64
25 Brooke Long FR-1 Saint Francis 8.27 7.61 8.36 7.03 6.70
32 Camree Patterson SO-2 Millersville 8.48 6.11 9.16 6.87 10.35
33 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 8.52 9.21 10.31 6.14 7.84
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 8.08 6.16 7.69 9.46 9.46 7.08
13 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 6.45 6.13 8.06 7.02 9.03 10.08
16 Melissa Sicinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.21 6.66 8.12 9.67 8.61 8.69
22 Heather Lesinski SO-2 Millersville 9.87 7.90 8.22 9.70 9.62 6.50
27 Angel Awono SO-2 Lafayette 6.15 7.57 8.31 9.39 9.73 7.15
27 Anna Rando FR-1 McDaniel 7.65 8.40 8.31 9.31 7.15 7.32
35 Yeseniah Ortiz SO-2 McDaniel 7.87 7.27 8.55 6.67 10.52 10.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Meghan Quinn JR-3 Bucknell 6.75 9.82 7.67 5.53 6.52
9 Sara Mckean JR-3 Shippensburg 9.11 8.87 7.99 7.35 9.19
24 Calire Coons FR-1 Millersville 7.69 8.51 8.26 8.26 10.33
34 Lieke Black JR-3 Shippensburg 9.22 9.64 8.53 9.05 9.13
36 Jasmine Porter SO-2 McDaniel 6.84 8.74 8.65 10.47 10.90
39 Hailey Fausnaught FR-1 Shippensburg 9.27 9.44 8.82 9.53 10.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Laila Campbell Junior Unattached 7.56
12 Darian Hauf SO-2 Millersville 8.02
14 Lea Bourgeois SR-4 Bucknell 8.08
18 Sarah Castronova JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.16
30 Ava Ceulers FR-1 Millersville 8.42
38 Josie McKendree SR-4 Lock Haven 8.80
40 Neev Agarwal SO-2 American 8.84