December 3, 2022
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy SR-4 Winona State 54.41 43.53 1:04.75 39.18 10
2 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 58.33 1:03.58 1:12.92 1:14.08 8
3 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 59.08 54.95 1:08.54 1:06.17 6
4 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 59.57 42.89 57.79 56.00 5
5 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.01 54.61 43.21 53.41 4
6 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:00.14 1:15.78 1:03.75 49.32 3
7 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.16 52.94 56.55 49.94 2
8 Lainey Lipschultz SO-2 Winona State 1:00.73 1:04.38 53.45 49.80 1
9 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 1:03.13 50.51 1:08.18 1:01.87 -
10 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.18 47.39 1:08.87 48.65 -
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 1:03.27 51.25 1:04.54 54.42 -
12 Gianna Bedford SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:04.35 59.85 1:01.78 1:15.94 -
13 Madeline Koslosky FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.93 1:24.39 1:11.87 59.34 -
14 Triniti Neuhart FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:07.74 56.23 1:26.03 1:15.20 -
15 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 1:09.55 54.95 50.78 1:25.55 -
  Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shereen Vallabouy SR-4 Winona State 43.53 1:00.94 48.97 54.41 10
2 Elizabeth Schmidt SO-2 Minnesota State 47.83 51.33 58.33 58.33 8
3 Rose Gaye SR-4 Minnesota State 46.68 1:16.22 1:13.85 59.08 6
4 Emma Borowicz SO-2 Minnesota State 44.68 50.04 58.38 59.57 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Grace Hambel FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.01 1:03.01 50.41 42.61 46.81 1:00.01 4
6 Dyashia Colvin SR-4 Minnesota State 1:00.14 42.70 56.54 55.33 58.34 1:17.58 3
7 Sydney Jackson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 1:00.16 1:00.77 49.34 58.96 42.12 58.36 2
8 Lainey Lipschultz SO-2 Winona State 1:00.73 1:09.24 1:04.99 51.02 45.55 55.27 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emily Beckmann SR-4 Minnesota State 1:03.13 1:04.40 50.51 54.93 47.35 -
11 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 1:03.27 1:15.93 1:05.17 48.09 56.95 -
13 Madeline Koslosky FR-1 Minnesota State 1:05.93 1:15.16 46.16 1:14.50 1:25.05 -
  Amaiya Barnes SO-2 Minnesota State NT NT NT NT NT -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Michaella Hartinger JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 54.34 48.02 1:12.03 1:03.18 1:01.29 1:15.82 -
12 Gianna Bedford SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 57.92 1:11.43 1:07.57 1:04.35 50.20 1:22.37 -
14 Triniti Neuhart FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 1:25.36 1:24.00 1:04.36 1:07.74 57.58 55.55 -
15 Charlize Salgado FR-1 Waldorf 1:26.25 1:01.90 1:20.68 1:09.55 1:22.07 1:10.25 -