December 3, 2022
|
MSU-Mankato-Myers FH - Mankato, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State 6.35 5.69 8.90 7.73 7.44 7.29 10
2 Denisha Cartwright JR-3 Minnesota State 7.46 7.61 6.00 9.00 9.00 7.31 8
3 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 10.07 7.20 6.27 5.81 10.07 7.74 6
4 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 7.45 9.41 8.94 6.75 7.30 7.84 5
5 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 7.92 9.96 9.02 8.94 5.81 7.84 4
6 Kary Petricka JR-3 Minnesota State 7.38 6.51 9.60 10.00 6.27 7.93 3
7 Honour Finley   Unattached 9.39 9.47 7.20 9.55 6.64 8.09 2
  Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State NT NT NT NT NT NT -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State 7.36 5.82 7.95 6.41 7.14
2 Denisha Cartwright JR-3 Minnesota State 7.40 8.66 6.59 7.33 9.48
3 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 7.73 7.04 7.12 7.58 7.58
4 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 7.85 6.13 8.64 9.97 6.60
5 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 7.89 7.50 8.37 8.13 8.45
6 Kary Petricka JR-3 Minnesota State 7.90 6.88 7.04 6.32 6.09
7 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 7.93 8.89 8.73 5.87 5.55
8 Honour Finley   Unattached 7.94 8.90 7.86 9.69 10.25
9 Tiffany Kolb FR-1 Minnesota State 7.99 10.23 8.47 6.24 9.11
10 Kaylee Olson SO-2 Winona State 8.13 9.68 9.35 10.00 9.60
11 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.15 6.20 8.32 10.52 6.36
12 Sofia Dodge JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 8.16 6.86 5.88 9.06 6.86
13 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 8.18 7.61 9.66 7.37 9.33
14 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 8.21 9.77 6.16 9.94 9.28
15 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 8.23 7.25 6.42 7.08 8.40
16 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 8.28 10.35 6.30 7.12 10.35
17 Camille Tran   Fleigle's Flyers 8.32 5.91 6.99 10.57 9.49
18 Daria Tersina FR-1 Winona State 8.33 8.42 8.33 7.58 7.83
19 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.35 7.18 10.27 6.93 6.43
20 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 8.42 10.53 9.18 8.85 6.23
21 Ququ Holman JR-3 St. Olaf 8.54 9.91 11.02 7.69 6.84
22 Clare Collins SR-4 St. Olaf 8.55 10.35 8.98 7.96 8.04
23 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.56 10.88 8.91 10.70 9.33
24 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 8.64 9.34 9.59 10.54 9.42
25 Emma Storbakken SO-2 St. Olaf 8.68 10.25 10.68 7.73 9.55
26 Allison Soule FR-1 St. Olaf 8.74 6.38 8.48 8.57 9.79
27 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 8.84 9.02 9.55 11.32 8.23
28 Elissa Moonen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.18 10.38 6.61 6.89 9.46
29 Skylar Fisher FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.22 11.81 7.20 11.16 7.66
30 Roxann Emerson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.27 8.72 12.06 7.61 9.55
31 Sheena James SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 9.38 9.85 6.95 7.04 10.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Jackson JR-3 Minnesota State 5.97 7.36 8.17 8.76
6 Kary Petricka JR-3 Minnesota State 10.12 7.90 8.93 6.01
12 Sofia Dodge JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.43 8.16 8.33 7.02
17 Camille Tran   Fleigle's Flyers 7.74 8.32 7.16 7.24
22 Clare Collins SR-4 St. Olaf 6.76 8.55 6.42 10.69
30 Roxann Emerson SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 7.70 9.27 9.37 8.16
31 Sheena James SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.76 9.38 7.13 7.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Denisha Cartwright JR-3 Minnesota State 7.40 5.70 8.44 9.40
7 Norah D'Almeida FR-1 Minnesota State 7.93 7.38 10.23 6.90
10 Kaylee Olson SO-2 Winona State 8.13 6.51 7.56 10.00
13 Courtney Lukas FR-1 Winona State 8.18 8.84 8.27 9.25
16 Teagan Ramboldt FR-1 Minnesota State 8.28 10.60 5.88 7.70
18 Daria Tersina FR-1 Winona State 8.33 7.42 6.17 10.33
21 Ququ Holman JR-3 St. Olaf 8.54 8.63 9.06 8.29
24 Zoe Matre SO-2 St. Olaf 8.64 9.85 9.77 6.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Caitlyn Jones JR-3 Minnesota State 7.73 8.04 6.03 9.67 9.28
8 Honour Finley   Unattached 7.94 6.91 9.29 9.21 7.31
14 Mercy Zelee SO-2 Minnesota State 8.21 8.87 9.53 10.18 5.92
19 Breonna Graham SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 8.35 7.35 8.35 7.60 9.11
23 Callie Reintsma SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.56 7.54 6.17 9.25 10.53
26 Allison Soule FR-1 St. Olaf 8.74 7.78 11.28 10.06 6.47
27 Rachel Nelsen JR-3 St. Olaf 8.84 9.82 8.93 10.17 8.49
29 Skylar Fisher FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.22 9.41 7.56 7.20 7.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mariah Williams JR-3 Minnesota State 8.01 8.56 7.85 7.70 8.01 9.11
5 Nikita Lebbie FR-1 Minnesota State 7.42 8.29 7.89 7.26 6.87 8.76
9 Tiffany Kolb FR-1 Minnesota State 9.35 6.64 7.99 8.95 7.91 5.68
11 Lauryn Samuel JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 7.75 7.99 8.15 8.07 8.32 8.64
15 Karla Reyes SO-2 Minnesota State 9.30 9.47 8.23 8.89 7.74 6.18
20 Stephanie Witbrod SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 6.23 8.93 8.42 6.23 9.52 7.25
25 Emma Storbakken SO-2 St. Olaf 7.99 10.94 8.68 9.81 7.99 6.60
28 Elissa Moonen FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 6.52 7.62 9.18 8.63 11.02 11.85