April 3, 2023
|
Niceville - Niceville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Audrey Crawford SO Niceville 4.63m 4.14m 4.87m 5.94m 4.87m 4.24m 5.11m 15' 11.75" 10
2 Taliyah Thomas FR Niceville 3.87m 4.06m 4.61m 4.43m 3.37m 4.84m 5.16m 15' 1.5" 8
3 Lily Brown 12 Fideles Christian School 3.59m 4.68m 4.54m 4.81m 5.40m 5.45m 4.27m 14' 10.75" 6
4 Sienna Hilland SR Niceville 3.52m 3.39m 4.35m 3.52m 4.74m 5.39m 3.91m 14' 3.25" 5
5 Braniya Baker JR Rutherford 4.32m 3.04m 4.28m 3.12m 5.18m 5.56m 5.09m 14' 0.5" 4
6 Mikayla Williams SR Niceville 4.44m 3.89m 4.23m 4.91m 5.20m 3.00m 4.78m 13' 10.5" 3
7 Dafne Lucero SR Walton 4.01m 5.39m 4.18m 3.68m 5.39m 5.39m 2.97m 13' 8.75" 2
8 Camryn Meyer SO Freeport 4.23m 5.18m 4.11m 4.40m 3.49m 3.99m 3.25m 13' 6" 1
9 Janiyah Bridges 7 Rutherford 5.12m 4.02m 4.06m 3.61m 3.21m 4.10m 3.69m 13' 4" -
10 Olivia White SO Walton 3.54m 3.62m 3.93m 4.56m 4.64m 3.54m 5.11m 12' 10.75" -
11 Kayla Digges JR Freeport 3.21m 2.90m 3.87m 2.98m 4.64m 4.64m 3.10m 12' 8.5" -
12 Kelly Waskow SO Niceville 4.42m 4.50m 3.81m 4.31m 3.58m 3.09m 4.72m 12' 6" -
12 Hailey Hilland SO Niceville 4.46m 4.46m 3.81m 4.53m 2.90m 2.86m 4.57m 12' 6" -
14 Ka'Nahla Hayes 8 Rutherford 3.90m 4.01m 3.58m 3.04m 3.11m 3.33m 2.51m 11' 9" -
15 Evaleigh Gherdovich FR Destin 2.67m 4.14m 3.34m 3.04m 4.34m 2.40m 4.18m 10' 11.5" -
16 Angel Venible 8 Rutherford 3.11m 2.75m 3.31m 2.95m 2.85m 3.81m 4.07m 10' 10.5" -
17 Katie Adkinson FR Walton 3.68m 3.42m 2.83m 2.32m 3.25m 2.15m 2.07m 9' 3.5" -
  Malaysia Barnes FR Rutherford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Elizabeth Pruitt SR Rocky Bayou Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aleena Ponto SR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Harlie Raymond FR Freeport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Abbielynn Sayas FR Freeport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Skye Tolbert SR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Eden Brown 12 Fideles Christian School NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Taliyah Thomas FR Niceville 4.61m 5.26m 15' 1.5" 8
3 Lily Brown 12 Fideles Christian School 4.54m 5.72m 14' 10.75" 6
4 Sienna Hilland SR Niceville 4.35m 3.96m 14' 3.25" 5
5 Braniya Baker JR Rutherford 4.28m 4.92m 14' 0.5" 4
6 Mikayla Williams SR Niceville 4.23m 3.26m 13' 10.5" 3
7 Dafne Lucero SR Walton 4.18m 4.10m 13' 8.75" 2
9 Janiyah Bridges 7 Rutherford 4.06m 4.59m 13' 4" -
11 Kayla Digges JR Freeport 3.87m 4.72m 12' 8.5" -
12 Kelly Waskow SO Niceville 3.81m 2.93m 12' 6" -
15 Evaleigh Gherdovich FR Destin 3.34m 3.31m 10' 11.5" -
  Elizabeth Pruitt SR Rocky Bayou Christian NM NM NM -
  Eden Brown 12 Fideles Christian School NM NM NM -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Audrey Crawford SO Niceville 4.87m 4.92m 4.29m 4.58m 3.99m 4.77m 15' 11.75" 10
8 Camryn Meyer SO Freeport 4.11m 3.90m 3.49m 3.00m 4.85m 4.52m 13' 6" 1
10 Olivia White SO Walton 3.93m 3.54m 2.95m 4.99m 4.79m 4.95m 12' 10.75" -
12 Hailey Hilland SO Niceville 3.81m 3.89m 3.70m 3.89m 4.34m 3.12m 12' 6" -
14 Ka'Nahla Hayes 8 Rutherford 3.58m 3.97m 3.33m 2.90m 4.51m 3.83m 11' 9" -
16 Angel Venible 8 Rutherford 3.31m 3.11m 2.65m 3.21m 4.14m 4.17m 10' 10.5" -
17 Katie Adkinson FR Walton 2.83m 2.69m 2.26m 2.12m 3.54m 2.75m 9' 3.5" -
  Abbielynn Sayas FR Freeport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Harlie Raymond FR Freeport NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Malaysia Barnes FR Rutherford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Aleena Ponto SR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Skye Tolbert SR Niceville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -