February 11, 2023
|
Wis.-Platteville-Williams FH - Platteville, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Steed   UNAT-Dubuque 22.20 -
2 Otis Patterson JR-3 Dubuque 22.40 10
3 JoJo Frost JR-3 Dubuque 22.41 8
4 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 22.56 6
5 Blake Hardison JR-3 Dubuque 22.95 4
6 Ray Talbert SO-2 Dubuque 23.30 2
7 Nehemiah Griffin JR-3 Dubuque 23.33 1
8 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 23.34 -
9 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 23.58 -
10 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 23.62 -
11 Andrew Hutchinson JR-3 Dubuque 23.86 -
12 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 24.06 -
13 Keaton Anderson JR-3 Dubuque 24.10 -
14 Noah Gabrys JR-3 Dubuque 24.21 -
15 Jaxon Sander FR-1 Dubuque 24.34 -
16 Elijah Douglas FR-1 Clarke 24.55 -
17 Jason Gleichauf JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.76 -
18 Eian Ziemer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.86 -
19 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 24.97 -
20 Logan Cockerham FR-1 Upper Iowa 25.12 -
21 Brad Franks   Unattached 26.25 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremiah Steed   UNAT-Dubuque 23.31 18.65 22.20 15.99 24.20 15.99 -
2 Otis Patterson JR-3 Dubuque 17.25 25.99 22.40 28.68 21.51 24.20 10
3 JoJo Frost JR-3 Dubuque 22.86 25.78 22.41 22.64 17.93 17.04 8
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 23.69 18.05 16.25 22.56 26.17 6
6 Ray Talbert SO-2 Dubuque 25.40 24.94 24.47 23.30 21.67 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nehemiah Griffin JR-3 Dubuque 21.93 23.33 23.57 1
8 Josh Musonda FR-1 Clarke 18.91 23.34 30.35 -
13 Keaton Anderson JR-3 Dubuque 22.66 24.10 19.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Blake Hardison JR-3 Dubuque 24.56 22.04 22.95 24.56 4
9 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 16.75 26.18 23.58 16.75 -
17 Jason Gleichauf JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.50 19.56 24.76 24.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 23.62 -
19 River Alvarado FR-1 Clarke 24.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Andrew Hutchinson JR-3 Dubuque 19.57 16.71 29.83 23.86 23.39 23.86 -
12 Blake Fitzgerrel FR-1 Loras 18.77 31.04 28.15 24.06 24.06 23.10 -
15 Jaxon Sander FR-1 Dubuque 23.13 30.43 30.43 24.34 20.94 22.15 -
18 Eian Ziemer FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 28.10 21.14 30.08 24.86 30.08 24.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Noah Gabrys JR-3 Dubuque 16.95 24.21 -
16 Elijah Douglas FR-1 Clarke 17.43 24.55 -
20 Logan Cockerham FR-1 Upper Iowa 21.36 25.12 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Brad Franks   Unattached 18.38 34.13 27.57 21.27 26.25 -