January 20, 2023
|
Indiana Tech-Doug Edgar Indoor Track - Fort Wayne, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reece Gibson JR-3 Huntington 8:49.85 10:19.93 7:19.78 6:32.09
2 Korry Hamlin SR-4 Grace 8:52.60 8:15.32 6:50.11 9:24.56
3 Kent Yoder SR-4 Huntington 8:54.49 10:25.36 11:18.81 9:10.53
4 Joshua Harden SR-4 Taylor 8:55.47 6:20.19 10:15.79 9:06.18
5 Luke Harber FR-1 Taylor 8:57.30 6:53.72 7:25.96 8:46.56
6 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Taylor 8:58.25 7:42.90 10:02.84 11:39.73
7 Ryan Hanak FR-1 Taylor 8:59.73 7:33.38 8:00.36 8:11.16
8 Brandon Kleber SO-2 Grace 9:03.55 9:14.42 10:25.09 11:03.14
9 Daniel Greene SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:05.13 9:48.74 7:10.66 6:59.75
10 Braden Coate FR-1 Indiana East 9:07.31 11:35.09 9:12.79 8:12.58
11 Boston Brooks SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:07.57 9:56.86 6:45.21 10:46.14
12 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 9:09.44 6:24.61 7:19.56 8:41.97
13 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 9:14.45 9:42.18 7:06.93 9:47.72
14 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 9:17.26 7:36.96 7:36.96 11:58.87
15 Justin Van Prooyen SO-2 Grace 9:17.75 8:49.87 9:17.75 10:02.37
16 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 9:17.83 8:16.47 10:02.46 11:20.56
17 Nathan Streitmatter SR-4 Taylor 9:18.60 6:31.02 8:11.57 9:18.60
18 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 9:19.89 6:54.32 9:25.49 10:55.08
19 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 9:23.23 12:00.94 7:19.32 12:00.94
20 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 9:23.95 10:09.07 10:59.83 10:03.43
21 Dylan De Vaney Junior Unattached 9:25.88 11:47.35 9:37.20 9:54.18
22 Ryan Bade FR-1 Taylor 9:26.62 9:54.96 8:29.96 11:25.61
23 Cole Johnston FR-1 Grace 9:27.66 11:49.58 11:21.20 12:00.93
24 Hayden Mullett JR-3 Grace 9:28.43 11:33.49 12:01.91 11:10.75
25 Noah Stephens JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:30.05 9:18.65 11:12.66 6:56.14
26 Zane Callison JR-3 Taylor 9:31.23 6:39.87 7:08.43 11:25.48
27 Samuel Swanger JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:31.99 8:34.80 9:54.87 8:17.64
28 Caleb Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:32.60 11:21.40 7:03.73 8:06.71
29 Christopher Putman   Indiana Tech Developmental 9:32.77 8:12.59 11:33.06 7:38.22
30 Mason Hendrickson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:33.68 10:25.32 7:56.16 12:02.84
31 Jay Moore JR-3 Siena Heights 9:37.37 6:49.94 7:24.58 6:49.94
32 Jared Stayte FR-1 Taylor 9:38.90 9:15.75 7:31.55 12:32.57
33 Kyle Sweeney FR-1 Taylor 9:39.15 6:51.20 9:10.20 7:14.37
34 Luke Nier FR-1 Grace 9:39.42 10:19.98 7:08.77 8:18.31
35 Isaiah Dallal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:40.37 7:50.10 10:32.61 8:24.93
36 Mack Alas FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:40.54 6:46.38 10:09.57 12:11.48
37 Nathan Lozoya JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 9:40.64 8:54.19 8:13.55 7:44.52
38 Cayce Griffin   Unattached 9:42.27 9:07.34 10:52.15 7:16.71
39 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:42.43 9:59.91 7:51.77 8:03.42
40 Caden Shumaker SO-2 Indiana East 9:45.34 10:49.73 9:27.78 11:30.71
41 Andrew Stern FR-1 Siena Heights 9:45.68 10:50.11 11:54.53 10:55.97
42 Ian Harrold FR-1 Grace 9:49.66 11:41.70 9:02.49 8:50.70
43 Kyle Thibideau FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.27 10:09.01 8:28.50 8:58.06
44 Payton Domagalski SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:51.29 7:41.21 11:37.73 8:04.86
45 Bryce Stateler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9:51.76 9:22.18 10:50.94 10:50.94
46 Zane Marlow FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:56.11 8:56.50 9:38.23 7:56.89
47 Aaron Douglass FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9:58.47 11:46.20 9:52.49 9:46.50
48 Tyler Loucks FR-1 Huntington 10:00.11 8:24.10 10:54.12 8:42.10
49 Harrison Wealing FR-1 Grace 10:09.21 8:19.56 8:07.37 7:43.00
50 Matthew Roach SO-2 Taylor 10:14.22 13:18.49 9:55.80 7:09.96
51 Isaiah Kanable FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10:18.01 10:48.91 11:32.18 8:08.23
52 Caden Lechner FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10:26.41 9:42.57 9:04.98 10:32.68
53 Alex Carie SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 10:31.16 9:09.11 8:31.24 12:56.33
54 Quinn Rudy JR-3 Taylor 10:32.35 8:38.53 10:45.00 12:13.53
55 Alexavier Arce SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10:38.79 13:05.72 12:33.78 12:59.33
56 Abraham Longoria JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:40.01 8:19.21 9:23.21 8:25.61
57 Luis Gamaliel Montiel SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10:54.79 13:51.59 13:25.40 12:19.92
  Griffin Armbrustmacher FR-1 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cameron Thompson   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Owen Daugherty FR-1 Olivet Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Jungeberg JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian McAuliffe   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reece Gibson JR-3 Huntington 8:49.85 10:41.12 11:12.91 11:18.21
2 Korry Hamlin SR-4 Grace 8:52.60 11:32.38 6:28.80 9:08.58
3 Kent Yoder SR-4 Huntington 8:54.49 7:45.01 9:42.60 10:57.43
4 Joshua Harden SR-4 Taylor 8:55.47 11:09.34 9:22.25 6:52.32
5 Luke Harber FR-1 Taylor 8:57.30 10:12.53 9:24.17 10:55.51
6 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Taylor 8:58.25 11:07.43 11:28.96 6:27.54
7 Ryan Hanak FR-1 Taylor 8:59.73 6:44.80 10:53.08 7:27.98
8 Brandon Kleber SO-2 Grace 9:03.55 7:52.89 10:19.65 9:19.86
9 Daniel Greene SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:05.13 6:54.30 7:05.21 6:54.30
11 Boston Brooks SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 9:07.57 8:29.24 11:35.42 11:35.42
12 Noah Kelsey   Indiana Tech Developmental 9:09.44 9:09.44 11:32.30 6:46.59
13 Tucker Burris FR-1 Indiana East 9:14.45 6:39.21 9:14.45 10:48.71
15 Justin Van Prooyen SO-2 Grace 9:17.75 11:53.92 11:42.77 11:59.50
21 Dylan De Vaney Junior Unattached 9:25.88 12:04.33 7:27.05 8:06.66
23 Cole Johnston FR-1 Grace 9:27.66 10:47.14 6:54.40 9:33.34
24 Hayden Mullett JR-3 Grace 9:28.43 8:54.33 9:05.70 8:37.28
25 Noah Stephens JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:30.05 12:21.07 6:39.04 7:36.04
27 Samuel Swanger JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:31.99 11:43.55 10:12.03 11:49.27
29 Christopher Putman   Indiana Tech Developmental 9:32.77 10:58.69 10:35.78 9:27.05
38 Cayce Griffin   Unattached 9:42.27 11:44.55 11:03.79 11:03.79
  Griffin Armbrustmacher FR-1 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Braden Coate FR-1 Indiana East 9:45.63 9:07.31 10:34.88
14 Richard Bower FR-1 Indiana East 10:01.84 9:17.26 11:58.87
16 Mylan Nocton FR-1 Indiana East 9:01.10 9:17.83 10:52.67
17 Nathan Streitmatter SR-4 Taylor 8:45.09 9:18.60 8:39.50
18 Cyrus Felger SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 7:16.72 9:19.89 10:27.08
19 Kyle Stanley FR-1 Indiana East 12:12.20 9:23.23 8:38.18
20 Wyatt Beck FR-1 Indiana East 8:55.76 9:23.95 6:40.41
22 Ryan Bade FR-1 Taylor 10:51.62 9:26.62 7:27.63
26 Zane Callison JR-3 Taylor 9:19.81 9:31.23 7:19.85
28 Caleb Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:49.78 9:32.60 8:58.25
31 Jay Moore JR-3 Siena Heights 9:02.73 9:37.37 12:24.81
32 Jared Stayte FR-1 Taylor 8:41.01 9:38.90 8:12.07
33 Kyle Sweeney FR-1 Taylor 8:06.49 9:39.15 8:29.66
36 Mack Alas FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8:01.85 9:40.54 11:48.26
41 Andrew Stern FR-1 Siena Heights 9:04.69 9:45.68 9:51.54
44 Payton Domagalski SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 11:14.07 9:51.29 7:35.30
46 Zane Marlow FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:08.04 9:56.11 10:19.96
54 Quinn Rudy JR-3 Taylor 9:22.80 10:32.35 9:54.41
  Cameron Thompson   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Jungeberg JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS
  Luis Saldana JR-3 Indiana Kokomo DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mason Hendrickson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:36.79 10:59.74 8:59.26 9:33.68
34 Luke Nier FR-1 Grace 9:45.22 10:31.57 10:48.95 9:39.42
35 Isaiah Dallal SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 10:50.02 8:42.34 10:21.00 9:40.37
37 Nathan Lozoya JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 10:44.51 9:05.81 8:30.97 9:40.64
39 Drew Caldwell SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 12:13.87 11:15.62 12:19.69 9:42.43
40 Caden Shumaker SO-2 Indiana East 11:59.97 10:08.76 12:23.39 9:45.34
42 Ian Harrold FR-1 Grace 8:56.59 7:10.46 9:26.08 9:49.66
43 Kyle Thibideau FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 7:05.72 12:19.09 8:04.85 9:51.27
45 Bryce Stateler FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 11:38.28 8:46.67 12:19.70 9:51.76
47 Aaron Douglass FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12:46.05 12:40.06 11:46.20 9:58.47
48 Tyler Loucks FR-1 Huntington 11:54.13 7:42.09 8:18.10 10:00.11
49 Harrison Wealing FR-1 Grace 11:28.41 8:37.83 7:30.82 10:09.21
50 Matthew Roach SO-2 Taylor 8:54.38 10:08.08 8:23.66 10:14.22
51 Isaiah Kanable FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 10:36.55 8:57.67 11:44.54 10:18.01
52 Caden Lechner FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 9:30.04 9:04.98 12:31.70 10:26.41
53 Alex Carie SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 9:46.98 10:31.16 10:50.10 10:31.16
55 Alexavier Arce SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 8:05.48 10:13.24 12:52.94 10:38.79
56 Abraham Longoria JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12:28.82 8:00.01 10:33.61 10:40.01
57 Luis Gamaliel Montiel SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11:20.99 9:36.22 8:17.64 10:54.79
  Owen Daugherty FR-1 Olivet Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brian McAuliffe   Indiana Tech Developmental DNS DNS DNS DNS