February 24, 2023
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Michael Winfield SO St. Andrew's 20.39 22.65 27.64 27.41 26.73 23.33 5 0.2
2 Jacob Cashion SR St. Andrew's 16.77 22.66 17.00 21.98 17.00 24.25 3 0.2
3 Leonidas Merisme SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 19.82 24.17 22.24 19.58 25.38 20.31 2 0.2
4 Yohan Li-Louis SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.16 24.22 20.11 29.07 23.74 24.22 1 1.3
5 Will Davila JR Pine Crest 29.14 24.28 21.86 27.93 27.20 17.24 - 0.2
6 Ryan Grandis SR St. Andrew's 21.21 24.66 30.58 17.51 19.24 24.66 - 0.2
7 Semaj Burks JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.42 24.91 22.17 18.94 27.16 27.90 - 1.3
8 Charles Wayne SR Pine Crest 22.69 24.93 19.95 19.20 27.68 30.17 - 0.2
9 Jake Weidenfeld SO Pine Crest 18.78 25.37 27.66 30.96 18.52 26.39 - 0.2
10 Seth Kavanaugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.53 25.78 18.57 26.04 27.07 18.82 - 1.3
11 Tristan Dion FR Pine Crest 32.18 25.95 24.40 32.70 26.73 19.47 - 1.3
12 Jeremy Berger SO Pine Crest 33.07 26.04 31.51 22.66 32.29 25.52 - 0.6
13 William Reese SO Pine Crest 32.36 26.09 19.31 21.92 23.22 26.88 - -0.2
14 Cody Tooker JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.37 26.31 19.21 32.63 29.21 26.31 - 1.3
15 David Yokeum SO St. Andrew's 29.73 26.54 31.32 28.93 24.95 32.65 - 0.5
16 Erick Villari SO Pine Crest 20.33 26.75 21.14 26.49 31.57 21.94 - -0.2
17 Joseph Teich JR Pine Crest 21.58 26.97 22.12 29.13 28.05 18.88 - -0.2
18 Rodney Henry FR Pine Crest 24.08 27.05 33.28 34.63 29.76 35.17 - 0.6
19 Drew Schwedelson SO Pine Crest 32.10 27.20 20.40 26.93 23.67 27.48 - -0.2
20 Bao Nguyen SO St. Andrew's 30.72 27.92 21.22 32.39 21.78 35.18 - 0.6
21 Andres Parra SO Pine Crest 25.13 28.23 35.01 33.32 23.15 27.10 - 0.5
22 Charlie Finkleberg SO Pine Crest 34.22 28.28 34.22 22.35 29.13 22.91 - 0.5
23 Michael Somera FR Pine Crest 34.33 28.37 28.09 31.78 31.21 32.35 - 0.5
24 Carsen Thompson FR Pine Crest 21.93 28.85 26.26 35.20 27.41 31.45 - -0.2
25 Michael Ricotta FR Pine Crest 24.13 29.07 27.33 30.53 29.95 21.23 - 0.5
26 Brandon Ress FR St. Andrew's 34.64 29.35 38.16 28.77 20.55 31.70 - 1.3
27 Shawn Hickman SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.24 31.92 38.95 28.09 28.09 32.24 - -0.2
28 Tommy Kirschner SO Pine Crest 30.14 32.76 29.16 30.14 41.28 31.13 - 0.6
29 Matthew Pollok FR Pine Crest 48.43 39.69 40.09 38.90 48.03 45.65 - 0.5
  Lucas Azout SO Pine Crest DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF    -
  Tomas Perez SR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Shaun Satija JR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Mattox Weingarden SO Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kareem Khouri FR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Aiden Conde FR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chase Novota FR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sean Maragh JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nick Parra SR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Winfield SO St. Andrew's 22.65 26.73 27.41 5
2 Jacob Cashion SR St. Andrew's 22.66 20.40 28.33 3
3 Leonidas Merisme SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.17 21.03 22.48 2
5 Will Davila JR Pine Crest 24.28 30.60 23.80 -
6 Ryan Grandis SR St. Andrew's 24.66 24.17 19.49 -
8 Charles Wayne SR Pine Crest 24.93 20.20 31.42 -
9 Jake Weidenfeld SO Pine Crest 25.37 22.58 20.55 -
  Tomas Perez SR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Yohan Li-Louis SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.22 1
7 Semaj Burks JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 24.91 -
10 Seth Kavanaugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.78 -
11 Tristan Dion FR Pine Crest 25.95 -
14 Cody Tooker JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.31 -
26 Brandon Ress FR St. Andrew's 29.35 -
  Nick Parra SR Pine Crest DNS   
  Kareem Khouri FR Pine Crest DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 William Reese SO Pine Crest 26.09 -
16 Erick Villari SO Pine Crest 26.75 -
17 Joseph Teich JR Pine Crest 26.97 -
19 Drew Schwedelson SO Pine Crest 27.20 -
24 Carsen Thompson FR Pine Crest 28.85 -
27 Shawn Hickman SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.92 -
  Chase Novota FR St. Andrew's DNS   
  Shaun Satija JR Pine Crest DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jeremy Berger SO Pine Crest 32.55 19.01 33.34 18.75 26.04 20.58 -
18 Rodney Henry FR Pine Crest 32.46 33.82 18.94 34.09 27.05 31.38 -
20 Bao Nguyen SO St. Andrew's 32.39 35.74 21.50 27.37 27.92 25.97 -
28 Tommy Kirschner SO Pine Crest 36.04 30.14 41.28 25.23 32.76 30.47 -
  Lucas Azout SO Pine Crest DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Mattox Weingarden SO Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sean Maragh JR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 David Yokeum SO St. Andrew's 23.09 26.54 20.71 -
21 Andres Parra SO Pine Crest 30.21 28.23 19.77 -
22 Charlie Finkleberg SO Pine Crest 26.02 28.28 24.32 -
23 Michael Somera FR Pine Crest 25.82 28.37 22.42 -
25 Michael Ricotta FR Pine Crest 23.84 29.07 32.56 -
29 Matthew Pollok FR Pine Crest 46.04 39.69 40.88 -
  Aiden Conde FR St. Andrew's DNS DNS DNS