May 6, 2023
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 34.25 48.92 1:02.13 10
2 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 36.33 49.09 37.31 8
3 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 53.52 49.55 57.48 6
4 Nazar Tarasov FR-1 Green River College 51.72 50.21 53.23 5
5 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 1:01.10 51.34 48.26 4
6 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 39.57 51.39 1:05.78 3
7 Camron Ramsay FR-1 Central Washington 53.63 51.56 40.22 2
8 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 49.24 51.83 1:03.75 1
9 Grant Middlekauff FR-1 George Fox 1:07.88 52.21 37.07 -
10 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 58.02 52.27 1:06.91 -
11 Conner Christy Freshman Unattached 59.18 52.37 53.42 -
12 Kaden Chidester FR-1 Everett CC 49.77 52.39 56.59 -
13 Alvin Lai JR-3 George Fox 57.08 52.85 1:03.42 -
14 Oluwatomiwa Olubisi FR-1 Umpqua CC 55.65 53.00 47.70 -
15 Salvin Heidner FR-1 Olympic College 1:02.25 53.20 1:09.16 -
16 Joshua Trzcinsky FR-1 Lane CC 55.36 53.23 47.91 -
17 Bedford Stevens FR-1 Bushnell 50.99 53.67 1:07.63 -
18 Noah Miller JR-3 Corban 49.11 53.96 38.86 -
19 Cole Garland SO-2 SW Oregon CC 41.06 54.02 45.38 -
20 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 40.40 54.59 59.51 -
21 Griffin Young SO-2 Linfield 50.45 54.83 41.13 -
22 Modi Wani FR-1 Green River College 48.57 56.47 1:12.85 -
23 Jonah Morris FR-1 Lane CC 44.26 56.74 1:07.52 -
24 Payton Ennis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 53.30 1:00.56 1:14.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 39.63 36.20 48.92 10
2 Kevin Angarita JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.35 51.06 49.09 8
4 Nazar Tarasov FR-1 Green River College 41.18 40.67 50.21 5
6 Timothy Hunter JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 48.82 43.69 51.39 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Amari Hendrix SO-2 Western Oregon 46.58 37.66 49.55 55.00 45.09 35.68 6
7 Camron Ramsay FR-1 Central Washington 1:05.49 52.60 51.56 1:00.33 1:04.97 41.77 2
8 Lucas Dahl FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 59.61 41.99 51.83 53.91 58.05 53.91 1
11 Conner Christy Freshman Unattached 58.66 1:07.04 52.37 37.19 41.38 1:03.90 -
14 Oluwatomiwa Olubisi FR-1 Umpqua CC 59.36 45.58 53.00 47.70 1:06.78 1:05.19 -
16 Joshua Trzcinsky FR-1 Lane CC 43.12 56.43 53.23 39.39 41.52 45.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 59.05 55.96 51.34 4
9 Grant Middlekauff FR-1 George Fox 38.64 1:01.09 52.21 -
10 Connor Hatch FR-1 George Fox 43.91 36.59 52.27 -
13 Alvin Lai JR-3 George Fox 48.10 54.97 52.85 -
15 Salvin Heidner FR-1 Olympic College 39.90 54.27 53.20 -
22 Modi Wani FR-1 Green River College 1:05.51 1:08.33 56.47 -
24 Payton Ennis FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.93 52.69 1:00.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kaden Chidester FR-1 Everett CC 37.72 1:04.97 43.49 52.39 58.68 -
17 Bedford Stevens FR-1 Bushnell 1:05.48 56.89 1:08.70 53.67 1:01.19 -
18 Noah Miller JR-3 Corban 43.71 1:05.30 55.04 53.96 37.78 -
20 Jeremy Falk Senior Unattached 41.49 1:02.24 1:01.69 54.59 46.95 -
21 Griffin Young SO-2 Linfield 52.09 1:00.87 42.22 54.83 44.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Cole Garland SO-2 SW Oregon CC 54.02 47.54 54.02 1:09.15 -
23 Jonah Morris FR-1 Lane CC 56.74 1:08.66 1:05.25 59.58 -