April 8, 2023
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 21.90 28.04 25.19 18.40 21.03 10
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SO-2 Multnomah 22.08 23.63 25.84 24.51 19.88 8
3 Kojo Manu Junior UO Running Club 22.37 25.51 27.30 25.95 17.68 6
4 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 22.51 17.34 21.16 15.76 24.31 5
5 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 22.51 20.94 28.37 21.16 24.31 4
6 Trey Berry FR-1 Lane CC 22.74 18.20 22.74 16.60 27.52 3
7 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 22.74 25.93 23.20 28.66 24.11 2
8 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 22.92 16.74 20.63 17.42 27.74 1
9 Evan Fisette FR-1 Linfield 22.95 21.58 17.91 23.18 28.69 -
10 Wayne Jamison SO-2 Olympic College 23.12 19.89 25.90 24.51 16.65 -
11 Chandler Morris SR-4 Linfield 23.15 18.99 25.47 29.87 25.24 -
12 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 23.34 24.98 23.58 23.34 19.38 -
13 Garet Wisenbaker SR-4 George Fox 23.39 21.29 22.22 22.93 28.54 -
14 Cooper Rolfs SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 23.42 23.42 17.57 22.02 16.63 -
15 Brock Nelson Junior UO Running Club 23.45 29.79 29.32 24.16 17.83 -
16 Conner Christy Freshman Unattached 23.47 22.30 28.40 23.71 21.60 -
17 Brogan Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 23.55 30.15 26.62 19.55 18.37 -
18 Steele Swinton FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.57 22.40 26.17 17.68 20.75 -
19 RJ Hendrix Sophomore UO Running Club 23.58 21.93 20.99 30.19 30.66 -
20 Alexander Heinze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 23.70 20.62 17.54 27.50 18.96 -
21 Miguel Hurtado FR-1 Everett CC 23.74 17.33 22.32 24.22 24.69 -
22 Jacob Howmiller FR-1 Puget Sound 23.75 26.60 29.22 25.18 22.80 -
23 Max Anders Freshman Unattached 23.76 17.82 27.33 28.52 21.39 -
24 James Mazzeo Senior Unattached 23.78 19.98 22.60 29.25 18.79 -
25 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 23.81 18.34 19.29 26.20 29.05 -
26 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 23.88 29.85 20.78 30.33 17.68 -
27 Andrew Lin   OSU Running Club 23.94 29.21 26.58 16.76 26.10 -
28 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 23.96 30.19 21.33 21.81 22.53 -
29 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. FR-1 Corban 23.97 17.26 26.37 22.54 28.53 -
30 Chris Sheckles FR-1 Puget Sound 23.99 25.91 26.63 29.51 29.51 -
30 Keola Sanchez JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 23.99 27.59 19.92 23.27 24.95 -
32 Kamaehuokalani Makanui FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.04 30.78 21.16 18.51 30.53 -
33 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 24.07 25.76 28.89 28.41 23.59 -
34 David Gesl   OSU Running Club 24.10 20.97 25.31 23.14 18.80 -
35 Jeremy Falk   Unattached 24.18 26.60 23.70 20.80 22.49 -
36 Aiden Luhr SO-2 Everett CC 24.20 30.74 31.46 25.17 21.30 -
37 Dillon Rising SR-4 George Fox 24.23 29.56 29.81 27.14 25.20 -
38 Qwentyn Petty Junior Unattached 24.27 29.13 30.10 18.93 27.67 -
39 Billy Sheppard FR-1 Linfield 24.29 24.05 26.72 28.18 29.88 -
40 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 24.31 19.21 26.26 23.34 30.88 -
41 Cole Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 24.33 20.20 20.93 24.82 21.66 -
42 Jevon Cloy FR-1 Linfield 24.33 30.66 18.74 18.74 24.58 -
43 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 24.40 19.04 18.55 19.77 17.33 -
44 Ryan Miller FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 24.50 24.50 25.48 25.73 22.05 -
45 Alek Richter FR-1 Corban 24.59 30.25 31.97 25.58 18.69 -
46 Salvin Heidner FR-1 Olympic College 24.60 29.03 22.88 29.03 25.10 -
47 Aiden Yost SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 24.64 22.92 23.66 19.22 28.34 -
48 Elliott Krane SO-2 Puget Sound 24.80 30.51 18.36 28.52 31.75 -
49 Izaiah Jerenz FR-1 Puget Sound 24.84 24.35 22.11 24.84 26.83 -
50 Duncan Anderson SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 24.85 20.13 27.84 29.08 23.36 -
51 Guyland Charles FR-1 Olympic College 24.99 27.74 23.49 17.50 27.99 -
52 Daniel Olson SO-2 Linfield 25.02 32.53 19.52 25.27 25.77 -
53 Griffin Young SO-2 Linfield 25.09 27.10 28.10 17.82 23.84 -
54 Brett Elzy   OSU Running Club 25.13 31.92 27.65 21.87 18.85 -
55 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 25.21 21.43 27.74 19.42 32.78 -
56 Ngai Li Senior Furnace Athletics 25.32 18.49 27.10 27.35 26.08 -
57 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 25.38 25.64 23.61 29.44 21.32 -
58 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 25.38 32.24 32.74 25.13 31.22 -
59 Jonah Morris FR-1 Lane CC 25.78 30.17 29.91 18.57 30.68 -
60 Romeo Metcalf SO-2 Multnomah 25.83 28.16 19.89 27.38 33.58 -
61 Jack Hanisch JR-3 Puget Sound 26.26 29.68 30.47 29.68 33.35 -
62 Blake Lee   OSU Running Club 28.69 22.96 24.68 22.67 21.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameron Andrews Sophomore Unattached 21.90 10
2 Freider Fornasari-Banguera SO-2 Multnomah 22.08 8
3 Kojo Manu Junior UO Running Club 22.37 6
4 Roderick Soto SO-2 Multnomah 22.51 5
5 Daniel Dixon SO-2 Multnomah 22.51 4
7 Landyn Dupper FR-1 Lane CC 22.74 2
8 Byron Morris SR-4 George Fox 22.92 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Trey Berry FR-1 Lane CC 26.61 25.93 22.74 29.11 22.52 28.43 18.88 3
10 Wayne Jamison SO-2 Olympic College 19.89 26.13 23.12 16.65 16.88 22.89 18.27 -
11 Chandler Morris SR-4 Linfield 27.32 22.00 23.15 22.23 24.77 18.99 21.30 -
13 Garet Wisenbaker SR-4 George Fox 24.10 28.54 23.39 21.52 26.67 18.72 16.84 -
30 Keola Sanchez JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 22.79 21.59 23.99 17.52 27.59 29.75 30.47 -
52 Daniel Olson SO-2 Linfield 24.52 19.27 25.02 24.27 18.02 26.78 29.78 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Evan Fisette FR-1 Linfield 22.95 17.45 -
16 Conner Christy Freshman Unattached 23.47 23.00 -
22 Jacob Howmiller FR-1 Puget Sound 23.75 23.99 -
23 Max Anders Freshman Unattached 23.76 23.29 -
24 James Mazzeo Senior Unattached 23.78 28.54 -
32 Kamaehuokalani Makanui FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 24.04 27.65 -
57 John Ojukwu SR-4 George Fox 25.38 20.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Cooper Rolfs SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 23.42 27.17 -
17 Brogan Murphy FR-1 Puget Sound 23.55 30.15 -
18 Steele Swinton FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 23.57 18.62 -
21 Miguel Hurtado FR-1 Everett CC 23.74 28.97 -
25 Carson Carey SR-4 Puget Sound 23.81 29.05 -
29 Donald (DJ) Armstead Jr. FR-1 Corban 23.97 30.69 -
43 Kyle Goecks SO-2 George Fox 24.40 22.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Rob Fritz Senior UO Running Club 30.11 23.34 20.31 16.81 21.24 29.18 24.28 -
19 RJ Hendrix Sophomore UO Running Club 29.71 23.58 25.47 22.40 19.81 19.34 17.69 -
20 Alexander Heinze FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 18.96 23.70 17.07 16.83 29.39 24.65 18.49 -
27 Andrew Lin   OSU Running Club 18.68 23.94 24.90 23.47 28.25 24.90 20.59 -
34 David Gesl   OSU Running Club 18.80 24.10 17.36 19.04 21.21 19.04 19.04 -
38 Qwentyn Petty Junior Unattached 17.96 24.27 30.10 18.45 30.58 21.85 24.03 -
47 Aiden Yost SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 31.79 24.64 31.54 29.33 22.92 19.22 31.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Cam'Ron McDonald Freshman UO Running Club 27.56 31.15 17.02 20.61 27.32 19.41 23.96 -
30 Chris Sheckles FR-1 Puget Sound 25.91 18.72 20.88 21.59 18.24 22.07 23.99 -
33 Caleb Smith FR-1 George Fox 30.81 23.35 28.89 25.76 21.67 26.96 24.07 -
37 Dillon Rising SR-4 George Fox 25.20 19.87 29.08 17.21 29.81 29.08 24.23 -
39 Billy Sheppard FR-1 Linfield 20.16 30.37 30.37 27.69 22.84 23.08 24.29 -
48 Elliott Krane SO-2 Puget Sound 20.09 23.81 30.26 28.03 26.54 28.03 24.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brock Nelson Junior UO Running Club 17.36 22.98 16.65 23.45 22.28 17.59 25.56 -
35 Jeremy Falk   Unattached 24.18 21.28 18.38 24.18 28.54 29.75 21.28 -
40 Mercer Stauch FR-1 Puget Sound 21.88 26.50 17.99 24.31 31.36 26.99 23.58 -
54 Brett Elzy   OSU Running Club 18.60 23.12 19.10 25.13 24.88 32.42 27.14 -
58 Trevor Wilber JR-3 George Fox 32.74 23.10 26.15 25.38 25.64 30.46 32.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Cole Nicholas SO-2 George Fox 22.87 21.41 24.33 -
44 Ryan Miller FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 28.42 31.85 24.50 -
45 Alek Richter FR-1 Corban 30.00 19.43 24.59 -
49 Izaiah Jerenz FR-1 Puget Sound 26.09 27.58 24.84 -
50 Duncan Anderson SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 19.14 26.59 24.85 -
53 Griffin Young SO-2 Linfield 24.84 26.10 25.09 -
55 Oliver Kreimer FR-1 Puget Sound 22.44 25.21 25.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Aiden Luhr SO-2 Everett CC 23.24 24.20 17.67 18.40 17.91 20.82 -
42 Jevon Cloy FR-1 Linfield 25.06 24.33 23.12 25.79 18.74 23.36 -
46 Salvin Heidner FR-1 Olympic College 30.26 24.60 29.03 26.82 21.65 29.77 -
51 Guyland Charles FR-1 Olympic College 22.50 24.99 26.49 20.00 24.99 25.99 -
56 Ngai Li Senior Furnace Athletics 23.80 25.32 27.60 21.53 24.82 22.03 -
61 Jack Hanisch JR-3 Puget Sound 32.83 26.26 18.65 25.21 22.59 26.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Tom McMillan SO-2 George Fox 29.14 28.90 23.88 28.66 -
59 Jonah Morris FR-1 Lane CC 18.82 28.10 25.78 30.17 -
60 Romeo Metcalf SO-2 Multnomah 18.34 31.77 25.83 31.52 -
62 Blake Lee   OSU Running Club 35.58 33.00 28.69 20.09 -