March 3- 4, 2023
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR
ICON KEY: NWC NWAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 12.96 10
2 Sara McKen FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 13.31 8
3 Olivia Rose   Rose Athletics 13.36 6
4 Tori Houg FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 13.36 5
5 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.48 4
6 Aneyai Smith FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.65 3
7 Jazmine Dotson FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 13.70 2
8 Nora Roscoe FR-1 Clark College 13.70 1
9 Andrea Goulet FR-1 Clackamas CC 13.74 -
10 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 14.28 -
11 Daniella Wongsomadi FR-1 Linfield 14.30 -
12 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 14.49 -
13 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 14.55 -
14 shawntral turner   uo running club 14.56 -
15 Addison Klindt SO-2 Linfield 14.64 -
16 Michaela Ephraim FR-1 Clark College 14.68 -
17 Jordan Hayes FR-1 Linfield 14.73 -
18 Siera Crawford SO-2 Linfield 14.73 -
19 Abby Beal FR-1 Clackamas CC 14.84 -
20 Kelly Soriano SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 14.97 -
21 Bryana Barry FR-1 Clark College 15.01 -
22 Molly Brocious FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.03 -
23 Emma Blackwell FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.13 -
24 Emma Inge JR-3 Linfield 15.25 -
25 Jillian Sipila FR-1 Linfield 15.26 -
26 Taylor Heie FR-1 Umpqua CC 15.39 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 McKenzie Feinglas JR-3 Linfield 11.15 12.96 10
2 Sara McKen FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 9.59 13.31 8
3 Olivia Rose   Rose Athletics 15.90 13.36 6
4 Tori Houg FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 9.36 13.36 5
7 Jazmine Dotson FR-1 UNAT-Lane CC 9.73 13.70 2
8 Nora Roscoe FR-1 Clark College 12.06 13.70 1
9 Andrea Goulet FR-1 Clackamas CC 17.18 13.74 -
14 shawntral turner   uo running club 11.07 14.56 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -7.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 16.14 17.57 12.86 17.43 15.14 14.28 -
12 Itzel Vazquez SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 10.73 11.89 18.84 12.76 16.38 14.49 -
13 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.66 11.64 17.17 11.35 15.43 14.55 -
15 Addison Klindt SO-2 Linfield 15.67 16.69 17.43 16.11 12.30 14.64 -
17 Jordan Hayes FR-1 Linfield 13.70 12.08 18.86 13.56 16.35 14.73 -
19 Abby Beal FR-1 Clackamas CC 10.54 17.37 10.54 16.33 19.00 14.84 -
21 Bryana Barry FR-1 Clark College 19.22 11.26 13.36 18.02 14.56 15.01 -
24 Emma Inge JR-3 Linfield 16.63 19.22 13.58 14.19 12.20 15.25 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Allyson Hammond FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.48 4
16 Michaela Ephraim FR-1 Clark College 14.68 -
18 Siera Crawford SO-2 Linfield 14.73 -
20 Kelly Soriano SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 14.97 -
23 Emma Blackwell FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.13 -
25 Jillian Sipila FR-1 Linfield 15.26 -
26 Taylor Heie FR-1 Umpqua CC 15.39 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -4.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Aneyai Smith FR-1 SW Oregon CC 13.65 3
11 Daniella Wongsomadi FR-1 Linfield 14.30 -
22 Molly Brocious FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 15.03 -