January 21, 2023
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII New England NEICAAA NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:54.88 4:28.07 4:36.12 10
2 Jake Pearl SR-4 Keene State 5:01.84 4:29.50 3:22.13 8
3 Sean Jacobsen FR-1 Suffolk 5:44.62 4:42.47 5:19.20 6
4 Ben Clinch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5:19.49 4:42.73 4:31.42 5
5 Devin Abbott SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:38.75 4:44.66 4:58.90 4
6 Conor Garrity SO-2 Suffolk 3:22.55 4:45.27 5:25.21 3
7 Matt Shea SO-2 Thomas College 5:39.87 4:45.60 5:14.16 2
8 Justin Turner JR-3 Suffolk 4:10.16 4:47.53 3:29.90 1
9 Jacob Dubin SO-2 Suffolk 5:41.32 4:49.25 5:55.78 -
10 Luke Cloutier FR-1 Plymouth State 5:44.94 4:52.32 4:26.02 -
11 Zach Martin SO-2 Suffolk 4:01.28 5:09.33 4:16.75 -
12 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Keene State 5:31.31 5:12.55 4:00.67 -
13 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 4:48.35 5:13.42 6:47.45 -
14 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 3:42.91 5:13.95 3:42.91 -
15 Thomas Fidrocki SO-2 Suffolk 6:43.18 5:25.14 5:38.15 -
16 Michael Najarian FR-1 Suffolk 5:42.37 5:26.06 5:32.59 -
17 Aidan Healy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:07.97 5:28.54 4:52.40 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 4:28.07 10
2 Jake Pearl SR-4 Keene State 4:29.50 8
3 Sean Jacobsen FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.47 6
4 Ben Clinch FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:42.73 5
5 Devin Abbott SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:44.66 4
6 Conor Garrity SO-2 Suffolk 4:45.27 3
7 Matt Shea SO-2 Thomas College 4:45.60 2
8 Justin Turner JR-3 Suffolk 4:47.53 1
9 Jacob Dubin SO-2 Suffolk 4:49.25 -
10 Luke Cloutier FR-1 Plymouth State 4:52.32 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zach Martin SO-2 Suffolk 6:35.95 4:50.77 5:09.33 3:39.63 4:53.87 4:29.12 -
12 Tyler Robinson FR-1 Keene State 6:43.19 5:00.05 5:12.55 4:25.67 3:48.17 5:25.06 -
13 Michael Kulig JR-3 Plymouth State 6:16.11 4:45.22 5:13.42 5:25.96 5:47.90 5:13.42 -
14 Brendan Mather SO-2 York County CC 6:26.16 6:35.58 5:13.95 6:10.46 5:01.40 3:39.77 -
15 Thomas Fidrocki SO-2 Suffolk 4:46.13 4:52.63 5:25.14 6:49.68 5:12.14 6:07.41 -
16 Michael Najarian FR-1 Suffolk 6:11.71 6:41.06 5:26.06 5:48.89 4:50.20 6:21.49 -
17 Aidan Healy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:26.12 6:27.68 5:28.54 5:12.12 5:31.83 5:21.97 -