January 28, 2023
|
Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 7.99
2 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 8.02
3 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 8.09
4 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 8.23
5 Adrienne McKean   Unattached 8.25
6 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.30
7 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 8.35
8 Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.58

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 7.06 6.74 8.02 8.02 9.87 5.86
2 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 6.05 9.43 8.06 6.61 8.63 7.82
3 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 8.82 8.90 8.16 9.39 9.14 6.37
4 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 10.00 8.85 8.19 9.67 9.67 6.56
5 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.45 7.04 8.28 9.19 6.46 9.94
6 Adrienne McKean   Unattached 8.39 5.90 8.30 10.38 9.22 10.71
7 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 7.16 9.41 8.32 9.57 10.07 7.33
8 Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.00 7.16 8.42 7.58 6.66 8.34
9 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 6.76 10.98 8.44 9.20 9.46 5.91
10 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 8.80 6.81 8.62 6.04 9.06 8.11
11 Julia Drier FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.54 7.58 8.71 7.15 6.80 8.19
12 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.71 12.02 9.24 6.56 8.78 6.66
13 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 10.20 11.17 9.71 6.80 11.27 8.74
  Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Beatriz Nieto   Purdue Run Club 10.48 8.95 9.11 5.81 8.06 6.05
3 Sydni Ausberry JR-3 Huntington 10.04 9.96 8.90 6.04 8.16 6.86
5 Emma Kioski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.88 6.05 10.27 7.70 8.28 6.71
6 Adrienne McKean   Unattached 6.98 8.22 6.89 9.05 8.30 7.06
8 Sequoia Gilbert FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.07 7.50 6.07 7.67 8.42 8.85
13 Audrey Wemple   Purdue Run Club 9.13 9.33 7.48 12.24 9.71 12.43
  Kiana Siefert FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D'Arjha Davis FR-1 Taylor 9.71 8.02 6.34 8.02
4 Rylee Huet   Purdue Run Club 5.74 8.19 7.05 7.05
7 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Huntington 10.57 8.32 7.24 6.33
9 Ashley Hall JR-3 Taylor 6.59 8.44 10.39 7.52
10 Ella Bills   Purdue Run Club 9.74 8.62 8.80 7.33
11 Julia Drier FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.98 8.71 10.02 11.07
12 Lillian Clannin JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 7.30 9.24 8.69 9.61