January 28, 2023
|
Taylor-Kelser FH - Upland, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor A Cole Whitehead, Aidan Guckenberger, Sammy Sommers, Bradley Braxton 3:32.79 3:30.67 3:09.39 2:39.60 4:23.86 3:22.15
2 Taylor
(B>)
B Nate Conkel, Ben Eiffert, Bryce Noble, Joel Mumaw 3:36.59 3:34.43 3:19.27 4:39.41 4:22.08 3:47.42
3 Indiana Wesleyan A Luke Schlatter, Josh O'Connell, DJ Heard- Perry, Braxstin Delgado 3:37.89 2:36.88 4:01.86 4:01.86 3:00.85 2:41.24
4 Anderson (Ind.) A Da'Marion Walker, Zachary Davenport, Joshua Soden, Caleb Carrao 3:43.89 3:28.22 4:48.82 2:54.64 4:30.91 4:01.81
5 Taylor
(C>)
C Tiernan Bass, James Bates, Grayson Rasmus, Kennan Clegg 3:47.49 2:59.72 3:17.92 3:36.12 4:19.34 4:07.97
6 Purdue Run Club
(B>)
B Jack Feehan, Ryan Goldfeder, Kaiden Krenek, Alex Garcia 4:02.75 4:34.31 5:01.01 5:13.15 4:22.17 3:43.33
7 Purdue Run Club
(D>)
D Joey Scalise, Ryan San Juan, Luke Linscott, Evan McNeany 4:05.41 5:19.04 3:50.69 4:20.14 5:06.77 4:54.50
8 Purdue Run Club A Ollie Kaufhold, Sam Pike, Bradley Lawrence, Peter Bradshaw 4:06.29 4:48.16 2:52.41 4:18.61 5:20.18 3:34.28
  Purdue Run Club
(C>)
C Emilio Rios-Rojas, Erwin Luu, Alex Truong, Ethan Stone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Indiana Kokomo A Julian Wallace, Rico Ortiz, Nolan Talley, Isaiah Belcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor Whitehead, Guckenberger, Sommers, Braxton 3:09.39 4:28.12 3:56.20 3:07.26 3:32.79 4:23.86 2:35.34
3 Indiana Wesleyan Schlatter, O'Connell, Heard- Perry, Delgado 4:34.55 4:36.72 3:13.93 4:32.37 3:37.89 3:33.54 4:19.29
4 Anderson (Ind.) Walker, Davenport, Soden, Carrao 3:57.33 2:54.64 3:41.66 2:41.20 3:43.89 3:28.22 3:48.37
8 Purdue Run Club Kaufhold, Pike, Lawrence, Bradshaw 3:39.20 5:15.26 4:50.63 4:06.29 4:06.29 5:02.94 3:04.72
  Indiana Kokomo Wallace, Ortiz, Talley, Belcher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor
(B>)
Conkel, Eiffert, Noble, Mumaw 4:11.25 2:51.11 3:36.59 2:51.11 4:32.91
5 Taylor
(C>)
Bass, Bates, Rasmus, Clegg 3:36.12 4:03.42 3:47.49 3:13.37 4:05.69
6 Purdue Run Club
(B>)
Feehan, Goldfeder, Krenek, Garcia 3:28.77 4:31.88 4:02.75 4:56.16 4:17.32
7 Purdue Run Club
(D>)
Scalise, San Juan, Linscott, McNeany 3:55.60 3:40.87 4:05.41 3:04.06 4:20.14
  Purdue Run Club
(C>)
Rios-Rojas, Luu, Truong, Stone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS