February 18, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
2 Deziree Conklin SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.97  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.14  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.04  
3 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.03  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.62  
4 Elizabeth Lieb SR-4 Dickinson 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 5.00  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.81  
5 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
6 Annie Leder SO-2 Dickinson 4.80m 15' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.42  
7 Lillian Boudreau FR-1 Gettysburg 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.77  
8 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.58  
  • PASS  
9 Madeline Cole JR-3 Alfred State 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.54  
10 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.59m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
11 Meghan Winter SR-4 Scranton 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.58  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
13 Laura Walter SO-2 Alfred State 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.53  
14 Natalie Hamlen SO-2 Messiah 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.45  
15 Lucy Stern FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
16 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 4.26  
  • 4.11  
  • 4.31  
17 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.23  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.17  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Gloria Castillo SO-2 Hood 4.76m 4.57m 4.76m 4.33m 3.90m 5.71m 15' 7.5"
10 Lilly Slater FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.59m 4.18m 4.04m 5.88m 3.95m 3.72m 15' 0.75"
12 Bailey Corrigan SO-2 Bloomsburg 4.58m 4.17m 3.25m 3.94m 3.21m 3.85m 15' 0.5"
13 Laura Walter SO-2 Alfred State 4.53m 3.76m 5.57m 5.62m 5.39m 4.44m 14' 10.5"
14 Natalie Hamlen SO-2 Messiah 4.45m 3.74m 5.43m 3.38m 3.74m 3.47m 14' 7.25"
15 Lucy Stern FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.44m 4.22m 3.15m 4.00m 3.73m 5.42m 14' 7"
16 Bianca Burke FR-1 FDU-Florham 4.31m 4.70m 5.34m 3.79m 4.65m 3.92m 14' 1.75"
17 Georgia Mercer FR-1 Gettysburg 4.23m 4.40m 4.86m 4.06m 4.95m 4.06m 13' 10.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Remi Acord SO-2 Susquehanna 5.80m 4.68m 5.91m 5.11m 5.32m 5.32m 17' 5.5"
2 Deziree Conklin SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 6.10m 3.72m 6.31m 4.19m 5.17m 6.46m 16' 11.5"
3 Dorian Cheney SO-2 Goucher 6.27m 6.48m 4.49m 5.25m 5.10m 5.20m 16' 8.75"
4 Elizabeth Lieb SR-4 Dickinson 4.30m 3.50m 4.65m 4.65m 5.00m 4.85m 16' 5"
5 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.28m 4.20m 5.17m 4.20m 4.83m 4.49m 15' 10.25"
6 Annie Leder SO-2 Dickinson 4.13m 5.42m 4.70m 4.46m 4.80m 4.32m 15' 9"
7 Lillian Boudreau FR-1 Gettysburg 5.77m 5.96m 3.72m 3.58m 4.77m 3.96m 15' 7.75"
9 Madeline Cole JR-3 Alfred State 6.07m 5.26m 5.55m 4.98m 4.74m 3.37m 15' 6.75"
11 Meghan Winter SR-4 Scranton 4.49m 4.08m 5.54m 5.22m 4.58m 4.90m 15' 0.5"