February 18, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 10.59m 10.74m 11.19m 14.92m 48' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
2 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 18.73m 14.99m 14.12m 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 13.85  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.41  
3 Jack Regentin FR-1 Gettysburg 10.41m 10.14m 17.67m 13.70m 44' 11.5"
  • 12.55  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.13  
4 Carnell Kemp SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.78m 10.61m 14.42m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ryan MacDonald JR-3 Susquehanna 16.66m 10.66m 11.46m 13.33m 43' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.01  
6 Matthew Harvey JR-3 Dickinson 15.65m 15.91m 15.25m 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 12.97  
  • 12.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.75  
7 James Olson SO-2 Alfred State 12.52m 15.49m 11.75m 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
8 Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham 10.64m 9.74m 15.26m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
9 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.40m 10.61m 12.40m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.43  
10 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.48m 14.19m 13.16m 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
11 Dustin Miller SR-4 Hood 14.93m 14.67m 13.91m 12.76m 41' 10.5"
  • 12.19  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.76  
12 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.02m 9.79m 11.44m 12.71m 41' 8.5"
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
13 Alex Sabo JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.61m 10.12m 14.99m 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.86  
14 Tyler Hauk JR-3 Susquehanna 13.23m 13.11m 9.89m 11.92m 39' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.92  
15 Ahmir Crosby FR-1 Eastern 15.10m 15.10m 14.87m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.80  
16 Lamar Ludy SO-2 Dickinson 12.04m 13.69m 14.87m 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.80  
17 Brady Zilker FR-1 Susquehanna 13.43m 13.76m 12.00m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.74  
18 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 14.24m 9.42m 7.77m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.95  
19 Gavin Dunkerton SO-2 Messiah 8.23m 11.70m 8.23m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.83  
20 Logan Demey JR-3 Susquehanna 9.91m 7.75m 8.62m 10.77m 35' 4"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.77  
21 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino FR-1 Alvernia 9.68m 8.49m 10.10m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.63  
22 Aspen Stahl-Emig SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.63m 9.34m 9.13m 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
23 Grant Deshishku FR-1 Dickinson 12.54m 7.52m 13.48m 10.45m 34' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
24 Zach Kardos SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.95m 11.16m 8.26m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.05  
25 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 13.06m 12.95m 11.82m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.13  
26 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 11.37m 10.55m 8.81m 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
27 Ryan O'Donnell SO-2 Messiah 10.60m 11.41m 8.66m 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.97  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.54  
28 Wilfredo Rodriguez SO-2 Alfred State 12.47m 8.35m 10.76m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
29 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 6.95m 8.14m 11.02m 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 8.91  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.93  
30 Stefen Pastor SO-2 Scranton 10.90m 12.18m 8.84m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.25  
31 Andrew Cappello FR-1 Gettysburg 11.38m 8.56m 7.49m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
32 Christian Lezinski FR-1 Gettysburg 8.12m 6.46m 8.77m 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
33 Colton Myers FR-1 Lock Haven 6.47m 6.29m 10.15m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 7.07  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.04  
34 Jetli Tang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.51m 9.61m 6.47m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Max Knight FR-1 Hood 6.45m 10.08m 7.96m 8.84m 29' 0"
  • 8.84  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.30  
36 Aedan Potenza FR-1 Scranton 11.02m 10.59m 7.73m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.37  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.63  
37 Luke Bittner FR-1 Juniata 10.83m 6.06m 8.49m 8.66m 28' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.06  
38 Sheldon Myers FR-1 Scranton 10.12m 10.20m 5.95m 8.50m 27' 10.75"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.17  
39 Brett Graff SO-2 Messiah 8.18m 7.01m 6.43m 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • 8.14  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.31  
40 Jeverett Brauer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.87m 6.47m 6.30m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.29  
41 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 9.55m 6.61m 9.31m 7.96m 26' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.79  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Giovanni Rivera-Jusino FR-1 Alvernia 12.25m 10.21m 9.25m 11.61m 11.07m 8.49m 10.75m 35' 3.25"
27 Ryan O'Donnell SO-2 Messiah 8.15m 12.84m 11.72m 7.44m 10.80m 8.97m 10.19m 33' 5.25"
30 Stefen Pastor SO-2 Scranton 7.95m 10.11m 10.90m 12.37m 12.08m 7.37m 9.82m 32' 2.75"
31 Andrew Cappello FR-1 Gettysburg 8.85m 9.73m 8.27m 9.63m 7.10m 12.45m 9.73m 31' 11.25"
33 Colton Myers FR-1 Lock Haven 8.62m 9.43m 7.99m 6.38m 11.31m 10.78m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
35 Max Knight FR-1 Hood 11.14m 9.46m 8.57m 10.87m 9.37m 8.93m 8.84m 29' 0"
36 Aedan Potenza FR-1 Scranton 9.46m 11.02m 9.90m 10.50m 9.90m 6.42m 8.68m 28' 5.75"
37 Luke Bittner FR-1 Juniata 7.97m 7.71m 6.84m 9.27m 9.35m 8.66m 8.66m 28' 5"
38 Sheldon Myers FR-1 Scranton 8.50m 8.67m 7.82m 10.71m 9.44m 8.76m 8.50m 27' 10.75"
39 Brett Graff SO-2 Messiah 6.60m 6.18m 8.68m 7.77m 9.02m 7.60m 8.35m 27' 4.75"
40 Jeverett Brauer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.71m 7.96m 9.12m 5.97m 8.21m 5.80m 8.29m 27' 2.5"
41 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 9.95m 6.45m 10.27m 10.35m 9.71m 5.81m 7.96m 26' 1.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
15 Ahmir Crosby FR-1 Eastern 11.80m 10.38m 8.50m 38' 8.75"
16 Lamar Ludy SO-2 Dickinson 11.80m 9.79m 10.38m 38' 8.75"
17 Brady Zilker FR-1 Susquehanna 11.01m 14.31m 9.03m 36' 1.5"
18 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 10.95m 13.80m 11.39m 35' 11.25"
19 Gavin Dunkerton SO-2 Messiah 10.83m 8.34m 8.45m 35' 6.5"
20 Logan Demey JR-3 Susquehanna 10.77m 11.95m 10.99m 35' 4"
23 Grant Deshishku FR-1 Dickinson 10.45m 11.08m 7.42m 34' 3.5"
24 Zach Kardos SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.33m 13.43m 11.47m 33' 10.75"
25 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 10.28m 8.22m 9.46m 33' 8.75"
26 Samuel Mercedes SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 10.24m 8.19m 7.78m 33' 7.25"
28 Wilfredo Rodriguez SO-2 Alfred State 10.06m 9.96m 10.06m 33' 0.25"
29 Riley Adams JR-3 Scranton 9.93m 11.52m 10.92m 32' 7"
32 Christian Lezinski FR-1 Gettysburg 9.23m 10.89m 9.78m 30' 3.5"
34 Jetli Tang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.98m 10.15m 10.96m 29' 5.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Hart JR-3 Dickinson 10.59m 14.92m 16.26m 18.50m 13.28m 12.53m 48' 11.5"
2 William Fisher SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16.28m 14.41m 16.00m 12.25m 10.52m 12.10m 47' 3.5"
3 Jack Regentin FR-1 Gettysburg 14.11m 13.70m 12.60m 11.51m 16.03m 10.96m 44' 11.5"
4 Carnell Kemp SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10.74m 13.60m 12.92m 17.00m 16.86m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
5 Ryan MacDonald JR-3 Susquehanna 15.86m 13.33m 12.13m 12.13m 9.73m 15.46m 43' 9"
6 Matthew Harvey JR-3 Dickinson 16.44m 13.15m 16.04m 13.54m 9.86m 15.52m 43' 1.75"
7 James Olson SO-2 Alfred State 11.23m 12.91m 16.65m 13.68m 15.10m 9.30m 42' 4.25"
8 Joseph Teresi SO-2 FDU-Florham 10.77m 12.82m 9.23m 10.38m 10.90m 12.05m 42' 0.75"
9 Ian Paul SO-2 Lebanon Valley 14.70m 12.78m 13.42m 16.23m 12.14m 16.10m 41' 11.25"
10 Cody Shay SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.35m 12.78m 12.52m 14.95m 15.08m 16.10m 41' 11.25"
11 Dustin Miller SR-4 Hood 9.06m 12.76m 14.55m 11.87m 14.16m 12.63m 41' 10.5"
12 Trey Reynolds SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.35m 12.71m 14.24m 13.98m 12.46m 9.79m 41' 8.5"
13 Alex Sabo JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15.73m 12.19m 14.51m 10.85m 13.53m 8.65m 40' 0"
14 Tyler Hauk JR-3 Susquehanna 10.73m 11.92m 14.07m 11.20m 15.26m 13.35m 39' 1.25"
22 Aspen Stahl-Emig SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.27m 10.74m 8.48m 13.32m 7.84m 13.43m 35' 3"