February 18, 2023
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.12 8.47 7.71 8.96 6.94
2 Aidan Kiernan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.73 6.57 8.81 7.15 7.22
3 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 5.29 7.46 7.39 5.29 7.24
4 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 8.69 5.72 6.95 7.24 7.24
5 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.10 8.86 5.52 8.28 7.26
6 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 6.16 6.31 5.28 8.07 7.33
7 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.47 9.54 8.80 6.51 7.39
8 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 8.02 9.65 9.06 8.17 7.42

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.97 6.93 5.83 8.11 4.99 8.46 8.04
2 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.57 7.26 5.67 8.57 8.57 5.96 6.83
3 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 7.26 7.26 8.72 6.61 7.19 9.44 6.76
4 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 9.39 7.33 9.46 6.23 8.21 5.57 5.87
5 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 5.35 7.33 5.57 5.57 8.87 8.73 5.13
6 Aidan Kiernan SO-2 Gettysburg 9.31 7.33 8.87 9.46 5.43 8.29 6.97
7 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.14 7.37 8.92 5.46 9.51 9.14 6.64
8 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 9.73 7.48 8.23 7.41 5.61 8.01 6.51
9 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 9.41 7.29 6.57 6.13 8.75 5.47 8.68
10 Nicholas Florczak FR-1 Alfred State 6.20 7.29 8.97 5.25 6.35 9.26 5.33
11 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 5.71 7.41 6.97 7.64 7.49 5.27 9.12
12 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 5.20 7.42 5.79 8.46 8.46 5.57 9.43
13 Kahil Easy JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 5.28 7.43 9.14 5.35 7.06 6.77 6.77
14 Zach Mayro SO-2 Messiah 7.38 7.45 7.31 5.44 6.56 8.80 6.71
15 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 6.88 7.47 7.55 5.38 6.28 6.20 5.83
16 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 8.39 7.49 6.75 8.69 9.44 7.72 6.15
17 Brendan Dennis JR-3 FDU-Florham 6.08 7.50 6.00 9.68 7.50 7.95 5.93
18 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 6.56 7.53 7.68 9.72 7.01 5.28 6.71
19 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.00 7.54 7.39 7.02 8.90 7.77 5.51
20 Marvin Moore JR-3 Eastern 9.06 7.55 6.87 6.87 7.10 6.35 8.99
21 Zach French FR-1 Messiah 7.56 7.56 8.24 7.26 9.15 7.49 6.43
22 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 7.94 7.56 7.41 8.85 8.02 5.30 7.03
23 Will Joseph SO-2 Goucher 5.84 7.58 9.18 8.72 9.40 5.31 9.18
23 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 6.14 7.58 8.34 6.30 5.92 9.63 9.78
25 Brendan Avery SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.43 7.58 9.25 5.69 9.02 6.45 7.43
26 Caleb Massare FR-1 Juniata 5.85 7.59 7.82 9.80 6.30 7.97 8.35
27 Alex Solano JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8.53 7.61 9.74 5.48 6.09 9.74 6.93
28 Joshua Horst SO-2 Messiah 9.53 7.62 8.69 8.39 9.07 7.01 5.72
29 Omar Smith FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.21 7.67 7.06 9.82 9.51 7.83 8.52
30 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 9.30 7.68 5.61 8.07 8.07 5.53 8.38
31 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 6.78 7.70 8.17 6.47 6.63 6.24 6.70
32 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 7.18 7.72 5.87 9.73 8.73 6.87 8.34
33 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 8.97 7.73 8.89 6.19 6.96 7.97 7.42
34 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 7.30 7.76 6.60 8.77 10.01 9.47 7.38
35 Zion Gomez SR-4 Juniata 5.83 7.77 8.63 8.32 6.76 8.01 5.60
36 Philip Danchik FR-1 Scranton 10.04 7.78 6.62 8.48 6.77 8.72 9.03
37 Jacob Watson SO-2 Lock Haven 6.47 7.79 9.74 7.79 5.85 6.00 10.13
38 Josiah Provan JR-3 Messiah 6.73 7.82 6.73 7.75 7.51 8.29 9.70
39 JeVaughn Thomas SR-4 FDU-Florham 8.98 7.87 8.50 7.01 5.67 7.01 7.95
40 Natanael Casiano-Agosto SR-4 Scranton 7.02 7.88 6.62 9.30 6.54 6.31 8.12
41 Xavier Hall SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.53 7.89 7.42 8.45 6.63 6.47 6.24
42 Tyler Hoover SO-2 Lock Haven 5.89 7.95 8.03 6.92 6.36 5.65 6.13
43 Paul Myers SO-2 Scranton 6.85 8.05 7.01 6.36 7.49 6.77 8.54
44 Alexander Tate SO-2 Gettysburg 10.04 8.09 5.83 8.98 8.26 9.63 8.74
45 Thomas Stitt FR-1 Susquehanna 6.84 8.14 6.43 6.35 8.06 10.02 9.93
46 Rodrigo Jimenez FR-1 Elizabethtown 10.49 8.19 7.70 6.64 9.09 6.23 7.13
47 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.99 8.31 6.15 7.57 6.82 7.98 6.32
48 Joseph Kressen SR-4 Gettysburg 8.00 8.33 7.67 8.25 7.17 9.67 9.00
49 Indy Nelson SO-2 Eastern 10.17 8.40 10.59 7.31 8.82 10.59 10.25
50 Avery Roberts JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.63 8.44 8.95 8.87 7.68 6.76 5.91
51 Gabriel Sims JR-3 FDU-Florham 9.45 8.75 8.14 10.68 11.29 7.88 11.03
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jalen Belgrave SR-4 Elizabethtown 8.14 7.70 7.99 6.03 7.26
9 Arthur Keegan JR-3 Gettysburg 9.34 5.54 8.31 7.15 7.29
26 Caleb Massare FR-1 Juniata 5.39 7.44 6.00 5.32 7.59
27 Alex Solano JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6.93 8.15 8.30 9.21 7.61
28 Joshua Horst SO-2 Messiah 9.76 8.84 6.25 8.46 7.62
36 Philip Danchik FR-1 Scranton 7.16 7.08 6.07 9.65 7.78
45 Thomas Stitt FR-1 Susquehanna 8.96 8.31 7.33 7.17 8.14
49 Indy Nelson SO-2 Eastern 7.23 9.16 6.47 6.30 8.40
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aidan Kiernan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.33 5.72 9.09 6.09 9.09 5.50 6.53
17 Brendan Dennis JR-3 FDU-Florham 7.50 8.63 5.93 8.48 7.28 6.23 9.60
29 Omar Smith FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.67 8.90 8.67 5.99 7.14 6.83 5.99
31 Andres Nunez-Castaneda FR-1 Gettysburg 7.70 8.32 6.16 9.78 9.24 6.55 9.71
37 Jacob Watson SO-2 Lock Haven 7.79 6.78 6.31 9.27 7.40 8.73 5.92
48 Joseph Kressen SR-4 Gettysburg 8.33 6.00 5.83 6.33 10.83 7.75 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Myron Holland JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.34 6.93
12 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff JR-3 Alfred State 8.24 7.42
16 John Redos FR-1 Juniata 5.70 7.49
33 Ryan Mangels FR-1 Lock Haven 5.72 7.73
43 Paul Myers SO-2 Scranton 6.44 8.05
44 Alexander Tate SO-2 Gettysburg 7.61 8.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Mathew Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 5.43 7.33 5.35 9.53
14 Zach Mayro SO-2 Messiah 6.34 7.45 9.61 8.57
20 Marvin Moore JR-3 Eastern 8.61 7.55 8.99 8.38
22 Brennan Miller SO-2 Lock Haven 6.20 7.56 8.47 8.24
25 Brendan Avery SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5.31 7.58 6.83 8.27
32 Aidan Chumas SO-2 Alvernia 8.19 7.72 9.50 5.41
42 Tyler Hoover SO-2 Lock Haven 8.19 7.95 6.44 9.23
47 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.74 8.31 7.90 6.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Evan Schwab SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.52 8.26 7.08 5.97 7.37 6.56 5.53
15 Samuel Struggs FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 9.57 8.45 8.22 8.97 7.47 8.30 6.58
18 Justin Weychert FR-1 Susquehanna 8.06 7.46 7.99 7.61 7.53 6.03 8.96
39 JeVaughn Thomas SR-4 FDU-Florham 5.99 9.45 10.24 8.90 7.87 6.46 6.61
40 Natanael Casiano-Agosto SR-4 Scranton 10.17 7.41 5.68 7.57 7.88 9.30 7.41
41 Xavier Hall SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.26 8.13 6.24 6.87 7.89 9.71 6.95
51 Gabriel Sims JR-3 FDU-Florham 8.14 7.70 9.19 10.94 8.75 10.33 8.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Esaias Brumfield JR-3 Alfred State 7.33 5.35 8.95 7.33 6.45 8.65 5.72
11 Joshua Stevenson FR-1 Goucher 7.41 8.01 5.41 7.34 5.93 5.71 6.90
19 Matthew Lamb FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.54 9.66 5.66 5.58 5.51 6.34 6.19
23 Will Joseph SO-2 Goucher 7.58 9.40 9.63 5.31 5.46 8.34 7.81
38 Josiah Provan JR-3 Messiah 7.82 7.75 7.51 9.39 7.43 9.86 9.78
50 Avery Roberts JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.44 10.81 9.12 8.44 6.17 8.36 6.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Simon Burleson JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.22 5.88 5.45 7.26 7.84
10 Nicholas Florczak FR-1 Alfred State 6.57 5.54 7.59 7.29 8.24
13 Kahil Easy JR-3 Marymount (Va.) 8.33 7.81 9.07 7.43 8.99
30 Matthew Greenley SO-2 Dickinson 6.69 5.69 9.76 7.68 7.45
35 Zion Gomez SR-4 Juniata 7.77 5.60 8.40 7.77 8.86
46 Rodrigo Jimenez FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.64 6.23 7.54 8.19 6.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 8.68 9.35 7.48 5.24
21 Zach French FR-1 Messiah 7.49 7.87 7.56 7.03
23 Troy Hicks FR-1 Eastern 6.75 8.80 7.58 7.05
34 Bamidele Obadina FR-1 Eastern 8.54 7.61 7.76 9.24