April 1, 2023
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC Liberty League

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 18.83 21.89 23.21 23.65 0.7
2 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 25.86 22.48 23.61 24.96 0.7
3 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 27.70 22.52 27.70 21.62 0.7
4 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 24.84 22.58 22.81 24.16 0.7
5 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 18.76 22.60 18.08 22.15 0.7
6 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 22.96 22.96 18.60 20.21 0.7
7 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 24.72 23.10 16.87 20.56 1.0
8 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 24.96 23.11 28.66 20.34 1.2
9 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 28.30 23.19 20.18 29.69 1.0
10 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 22.96 23.42 26.70 28.34 1.2
10 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 20.61 23.42 19.68 18.97 0.7
12 Matt Shea JR-3 Moravian 28.65 23.48 18.32 18.32 0.7
13 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 20.77 23.60 25.26 23.13 1.0
14 William O'Connor SO-2 Dickinson 26.64 23.78 29.73 23.31 1.2
15 Carl Tyce SR-4 DeSales 30.68 23.78 22.60 30.92 1.0
16 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 29.77 23.81 17.62 27.39 1.0
17 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 18.11 23.82 17.87 23.82 1.0
18 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 18.21 23.95 20.84 17.25 1.2
19 Alpha Sesay FR-1 Drew 28.39 24.06 22.62 29.84 1.0
20 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 30.70 24.56 24.07 28.00 1.0
21 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 24.83 25.08 23.33 32.36 1.0
22 Joshua Wan SO-2 Ithaca 28.39 25.12 24.12 27.89 1.2
23 Nathanael Walker FR-1 Scranton 31.12 25.30 23.79 31.63 1.8
24 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 20.41 25.51 25.77 30.87 1.2
25 John Corkum SO-2 Dickinson 28.14 25.58 21.49 25.33 1.0
26 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 18.52 26.08 32.86 21.13 1.0
27 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 28.75 26.13 21.17 30.84 1.8
28 Tyler Erdmann SO-2 Dickinson 29.76 27.05 33.28 29.22 1.8
29 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.93 27.29 31.66 19.11 1.8
30 Andrew Garcia   Delaware TC 24.46 27.79 35.85 28.91 1.0
31 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.70 28.13 32.07 25.04 1.8
32 Ian Levine   Delaware TC 29.37 29.97 35.67 32.67 1.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andy Frank SR-4 Ithaca 18.17 21.89
2 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 21.14 22.48
3 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 18.70 22.52
4 Trevor Gray SO-2 Moravian 26.65 22.58
5 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.73 22.60
6 Jared Santos JR-3 Moravian 23.19 22.96
10 Ian Ertel SR-4 Ithaca 26.00 23.42
12 Matt Shea JR-3 Moravian 23.48 23.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 25.65 20.10 29.80 17.56 23.10
9 Nate Bowen SR-4 Scranton 26.44 18.56 18.56 21.34 23.19
13 Jacob Fenstermaker FR-1 Moravian 28.56 17.23 29.50 18.41 23.60
15 Carl Tyce SR-4 DeSales 16.65 18.79 28.78 25.69 23.78
16 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 18.81 28.81 23.58 16.91 23.81
17 Theo Marston SR-4 Ithaca 21.92 30.26 26.21 30.73 23.82
19 Alpha Sesay FR-1 Drew 29.36 18.77 31.04 22.38 24.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sean Bowers FR-1 Ursinus 26.12 24.27 23.11 21.03 22.19
10 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 25.77 18.27 23.42 28.34 26.94
14 William O'Connor SO-2 Dickinson 21.17 28.54 23.78 22.60 20.22
18 Nicholas Reyes SR-4 Ithaca 26.11 17.25 23.95 18.69 28.03
22 Joshua Wan SO-2 Ithaca 21.36 18.34 25.12 23.11 25.38
24 Brett Atkin FR-1 Ithaca 30.36 25.26 25.51 19.39 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Noah McKibben FR-1 Ithaca 17.44 20.39 23.83 24.56 23.58
21 Kevin McNamara SO-2 Ithaca 28.60 18.56 30.10 25.08 29.85
25 John Corkum SO-2 Dickinson 27.37 29.68 28.91 25.58 31.98
26 Brett Jeremiah FR-1 Ithaca 18.52 22.17 18.52 26.08 26.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Nathanael Walker FR-1 Scranton 27.58 22.02 24.80 21.26 28.59 25.30
27 Taequon Overton SR-4 Albright 21.43 28.75 29.53 30.31 27.44 26.13
28 Tyler Erdmann SO-2 Dickinson 31.11 24.89 32.46 25.43 34.09 27.05
29 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.02 20.74 34.66 19.38 27.29 27.29
31 John Babinsky FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.51 21.66 26.45 25.04 23.35 28.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Andrew Garcia   Delaware TC 22.79 28.91 35.02 22.79 35.85 27.79
32 Ian Levine   Delaware TC 36.27 37.17 24.88 33.27 31.77 29.97