April 1, 2023
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC Liberty League

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ursinus A Collin Ney, Aiden Tobin, Brett Mathis, Dolan Cox 4:22.04 2:52.66 2:44.54 3:23.13
2 Muhlenberg A Trevor Hitchcock, Adam Stefan, JP Nye, Russell Neuwirth 3:30.61 4:25.82 2:25.18 3:24.47
3 Ursinus
(B>)
B Daniel Tabor, Devon Greaves, Mason Jolivette, Tyler Wilson 3:08.81 4:23.50 4:02.76 3:27.48
4 Ithaca A Conor Ryan, Jon Sadanaga, Ian Ertel, Alex Whatley 3:23.74 2:27.03 3:17.44 3:30.04
5 Dickinson A Ian Gormley, Teddy Mercer, Luke Sternick, Trevor Richwine 2:44.64 4:18.71 3:33.81 3:33.81
6 Moravian A Geoffrey Kleinberg, Paul Petre, Jake Farrell, Bryan Kerchner 3:45.18 4:04.48 3:58.04 3:34.45
7 DeSales A Josh Deremer, Ben Phillippy, Carl Tyce, Braeden De Grazia 4:19.08 3:48.86 2:48.41 3:35.90
8 Muhlenberg
(B>)
B Markus Vottero, Andrew Smolowitz, Mason Tran, David Ludwig 2:51.88 4:12.39 4:12.39 3:37.57
9 Moravian
(B>)
B Brendon Ward, Wyatt Poniktera, Kevin Hess, Casey Frank 4:41.04 2:47.76 4:38.86 3:37.86
10 Ithaca
(B>)
B Chris Licata, Matt Lokshin, Brett Atkin, Noah McKibben 3:45.51 4:13.97 4:38.06 3:38.94
11 Seton Hall A Daniel Houston, John Loeffel, Anthony Cary, Anddrew Walde 2:52.85 3:19.44 3:54.90 3:41.60
12 Dickinson
(C>)
C Romario Cruz, Matthew Dietrick, Nolan Meincke, Alexander Kane 3:35.66 3:28.99 4:37.92 3:42.33
13 Delaware TC A Alex Horgan, Joshua Pawlik, Evan Pawlik, Sasha Latina 4:15.81 4:49.47 3:48.88 3:44.39
14 Scranton A Riley Adams, Nate Bowen, Nathanael Walker, Luke Shannon 2:44.91 4:31.08 2:53.95 3:45.90
15 Scranton
(B>)
B Christopher Dertinger, Christian Snee, Stephen Postupak, Brendan Perez 2:47.59 4:40.83 4:47.62 3:46.47
16 Muhlenberg
(C>)
C Jason Ivey, Kyle Tassone, Joe Cwiklinski, Izzy Silver 3:43.06 3:47.71 2:49.62 3:52.35
17 Delaware TC
(B>)
B Anthony Stohr, Aravind Arunachalam, Brady Sheaffer, Alejandro Lobo 4:17.62 4:22.43 4:07.99 4:00.76
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ursinus Ney, Tobin, Mathis, Cox 2:52.66 3:00.79 3:02.82 3:57.67 3:23.13 3:31.26 3:27.20
2 Muhlenberg Hitchcock, Stefan, Nye, Neuwirth 2:45.62 4:19.68 2:47.67 2:43.58 3:24.47 4:13.55 3:12.21
3 Ursinus
(B>)
Tabor, Greaves, Jolivette, Wilson 3:37.86 4:11.05 2:37.69 2:29.39 3:27.48 3:46.16 3:17.11
4 Ithaca Ryan, Sadanaga, Ertel, Whatley 3:09.04 2:48.04 4:22.55 3:02.74 3:30.04 3:38.45 3:57.35
5 Dickinson Gormley, Mercer, Sternick, Richwine 3:50.92 4:16.58 3:01.74 4:14.44 3:33.81 4:27.27 3:42.37
7 DeSales Deremer, Phillippy, Tyce, De Grazia 2:39.77 3:22.95 4:14.77 3:10.00 3:35.90 3:31.59 3:03.52
10 Ithaca
(B>)
Licata, Lokshin, Atkin, McKibben 2:33.26 3:54.27 4:24.92 3:08.29 3:38.94 2:35.45 3:03.91
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 Moravian Kleinberg, Petre, Farrell, Kerchner 4:15.20 3:34.45
8 Muhlenberg
(B>)
Vottero, Smolowitz, Tran, Ludwig 4:05.86 3:37.57
9 Moravian
(B>)
Ward, Poniktera, Hess, Frank 3:16.08 3:37.86
13 Delaware TC Horgan, Pawlik, Pawlik, Latina 3:55.61 3:44.39
14 Scranton Adams, Bowen, Walker, Shannon 3:59.46 3:45.90
15 Scranton
(B>)
Dertinger, Snee, Postupak, Perez 2:43.06 3:46.47
16 Muhlenberg
(C>)
Ivey, Tassone, Cwiklinski, Silver 3:01.24 3:52.35
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Seton Hall Houston, Loeffel, Cary, Walde 4:08.20 4:39.22 3:41.60 3:30.52 3:21.66 3:57.12
12 Dickinson
(C>)
Cruz, Dietrick, Meincke, Kane 2:46.75 4:44.59 3:42.33 4:22.35 3:20.10 3:40.11
17 Delaware TC
(B>)
Stohr, Arunachalam, Sheaffer, Lobo 3:36.69 3:15.02 4:00.76 3:29.47 3:05.39 4:53.73