April 1, 2023
|
Muhlenberg - Allentown, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC Liberty League

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 42.19m 38.95m 46.25m 45.03m 40.57m 133' 1"
  • 40.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.69  
  • FOUL  
2 Lily Seyfert FR-1 Ithaca 27.68m 26.97m 41.17m 33.36m 35.49m 116' 5"
  • 32.29  
  • 31.62  
  • 29.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.49  
  • 33.37  
3 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 34.18m 36.21m 39.93m 25.38m 33.84m 111' 0"
  • 30.68  
  • 31.53  
  • 30.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.77  
  • 33.84  
4 Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson 35.88m 30.18m 28.84m 28.84m 33.53m 110' 0"
  • 32.31  
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.53  
5 Delaney Wiseman SR-4 Moravian 42.20m 37.33m 28.89m 28.89m 32.46m 106' 6"
  • 30.11  
  • 31.38  
  • 31.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.46  
  • 31.45  
6 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 39.70m 34.94m 32.71m 34.62m 31.76m 104' 2"
  • 25.56  
  • 30.10  
  • 29.29  
  • 29.23  
  • 30.19  
  • 31.76  
7 Katelyn Shoemaker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.12m 36.56m 25.29m 34.43m 30.47m 100' 0"
  • 28.88  
  • 28.90  
  • 30.47  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.03  
8 Arla Davis FR-1 Ithaca 28.09m 36.84m 35.94m 37.45m 30.20m 99' 1"
  • 29.18  
  • 29.70  
  • 28.83  
  • 27.83  
  • 30.20  
  • 28.43  
9 Abby McClaskey SO-2 Moravian 23.04m 26.33m 21.54m 30.52m 29.92m 98' 2"
  • 29.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sadie Trubilla FR-1 Cedar Crest 21.45m 33.79m 26.15m 29.67m 29.38m 96' 5"
  • 29.32  
  • 27.00  
  • 29.38  
11 Flynn Casey SO-2 DeSales 20.46m 30.40m 26.01m 35.37m 29.23m 95' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
12 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 23.34m 25.56m 29.45m 35.00m 27.78m 91' 2"
  • 25.16  
  • 27.55  
  • 27.78  
13 Avery McNulty FR-1 Muhlenberg 22.34m 26.91m 20.99m 25.30m 26.91m 88' 3"
  • 26.74  
  • 26.77  
  • 26.91  
14 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 30.12m 28.77m 20.44m 25.01m 26.89m 88' 3"
  • 25.16  
  • 26.32  
  • 26.89  
15 Camryn Snyder FR-1 Cedar Crest 21.30m 28.01m 23.61m 21.99m 23.15m 75' 11"
  • 23.15  
  • 21.32  
  • 21.21  
16 Victoria Zultevicz SO-2 King's (Pa.) 24.55m 24.35m 18.96m 24.35m 19.96m 65' 6"
  • 18.16  
  • 19.96  
  • FOUL  
17 Faith Fezenko JR-3 Muhlenberg 19.26m 21.57m 23.69m 15.79m 19.26m 63' 2"
  • 17.02  
  • 18.12  
  • 19.26  
18 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 20.09m 18.12m 20.99m 16.86m 17.94m 58' 10"
  • 17.91  
  • 17.94  
  • 16.46  
19 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 21.48m 14.44m 12.86m 15.85m 17.61m 57' 9"
  • 17.61  
  • 15.91  
  • 16.61  
20 Soncerae Hamiter SO-2 Ithaca 19.85m 12.72m 18.77m 15.67m 15.51m 50' 11"
  • 15.51  
  • 14.86  
  • 13.06  
21 Isabelle Lebrun FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.07m 14.92m 15.53m 15.23m 15.38m 50' 5"
  • 15.20  
  • 15.38  
  • 14.49  
22 Jessica Tsu JR-3 Scranton 19.29m 19.59m 19.14m 17.78m 15.07m 49' 5"
  • 15.07  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.88  
23 Dianna Duncan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.50m 9.37m 15.44m 15.18m 13.20m 43' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.06  
24 Alicia Acosta FR-1 Scranton 12.06m 14.28m 10.71m 10.34m 12.31m 40' 5"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Paola Navarro SO-2 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Cyara Lambert SR-4 Dickinson 33.34m 23.93m 26.89m 22.59m 88' 3"
15 Camryn Snyder FR-1 Cedar Crest 19.91m 23.61m 23.15m 18.98m 75' 11"
16 Victoria Zultevicz SO-2 King's (Pa.) 23.95m 13.97m 19.96m 18.16m 65' 6"
18 Jordan Badman FR-1 Scranton 23.32m 17.76m 17.94m 22.25m 58' 10"
19 Sophia Kovatsis JR-3 Dickinson 14.97m 12.33m 17.61m 21.31m 57' 9"
20 Soncerae Hamiter SO-2 Ithaca 11.01m 16.75m 15.51m 15.51m 50' 11"
21 Isabelle Lebrun FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.77m 16.76m 15.38m 12.92m 50' 5"
22 Jessica Tsu JR-3 Scranton 12.21m 18.23m 15.07m 18.39m 49' 5"
23 Dianna Duncan FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.82m 13.33m 13.20m 13.07m 43' 4"
24 Alicia Acosta FR-1 Scranton 15.63m 14.40m 12.31m 10.46m 40' 5"
  Paola Navarro SO-2 Muhlenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Isabelle Deal JR-3 Ursinus 41.79m 40.57m 44.63m 40.98m 133' 1"
2 Lily Seyfert FR-1 Ithaca 44.36m 35.49m 43.30m 30.52m 116' 5"
3 Katya Galkowski SO-2 Ursinus 35.19m 33.84m 43.32m 24.70m 111' 0"
4 Jordan Schucker SO-2 Dickinson 38.56m 33.53m 30.18m 34.20m 110' 0"
5 Delaney Wiseman SR-4 Moravian 26.62m 32.46m 25.97m 41.87m 106' 6"
6 Logan Bruce SR-4 Ithaca 31.44m 31.76m 38.11m 29.22m 104' 2"
7 Katelyn Shoemaker FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.55m 30.47m 29.25m 32.30m 100' 0"
8 Arla Davis FR-1 Ithaca 25.07m 30.20m 21.44m 21.44m 99' 1"
9 Abby McClaskey SO-2 Moravian 35.01m 29.92m 22.74m 32.91m 98' 2"
10 Sadie Trubilla FR-1 Cedar Crest 35.26m 29.38m 27.91m 35.55m 96' 5"
11 Flynn Casey SO-2 DeSales 32.45m 29.23m 20.46m 36.83m 95' 11"
12 Erin Hendershot SO-2 Ursinus 23.34m 27.78m 25.84m 28.34m 91' 2"
13 Avery McNulty FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.76m 26.91m 26.10m 20.18m 88' 3"
17 Faith Fezenko JR-3 Muhlenberg 21.76m 19.26m 14.45m 21.19m 63' 2"