April 22, 2023
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sophia Zell JR-3 Maryland 4:39.97
2 Mackenzie Setton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:41.64
3 Isabella Marchini SR-4 West Chester 4:41.80
4 Izzy Doran SR-4 George Washington 4:43.21
5 Adriana Catalano FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:43.79
6 Abigail Potticary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:45.17
7 Isabelle Pardew SR-4 Stevenson 4:45.34
8 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 4:46.48
9 Amanda Eliker JR-3 Maryland 4:47.54
10 Emmi Simon SO-2 Maryland 4:50.00
11 Kirsten Long JR-3 George Washington 4:50.84
12 Camille Sawosik SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:51.77
13 Isis Diaz FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:51.81
14 Isabella Coleman SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:51.94
15 Lily Sheth SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:52.12
16 Emma Kothari FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.37
17 Aisling Callahan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:52.70
18 Apolline Gaspers SO-2 Catholic 4:53.14
19 Mae Savoie JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:53.92
20 Courtney Wallace   Unattached 4:54.41
21 Lucia Larrea FR-1 Maryland 4:54.54
22 Samantha Facius SR-4 Maryland 4:56.18
23 Aubrey Schaffer SO-2 Towson 4:56.85
24 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 4:58.06
25 Katharine Priu JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:58.18
26 Kaiti Ness SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:58.40
27 Claire McDonnell JR-3 George Washington 5:01.98
28 Norah Affanato FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:03.17
29 Katie Ericson JR-3 Maryland 5:04.28
30 Morgan Loewe FR-1 Towson 5:04.74
31 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 5:05.07
32 AnnaMarie Tretola FR-1 Maryland 5:05.78
33 Adalyn Perez FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:06.72
34 Brooke Walz   Maryland Club Running 5:09.96
35 Alana Dyce-Giraud FR-1 Frostburg State 5:10.31
36 Amaya Cunningham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:11.81
37 Sonia LOUNTCHENKO FR-1 George Washington 5:13.47
38 Marissa Branham SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:13.94
39 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 5:14.84
40 Ashley Robinson FR-1 George Washington 5:15.74
41 Lily Angluin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.50
42 Anna Warmack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:17.74
43 Olivia Sunderland FR-1 Millersville 5:18.11
44 Elizabeth Stanley SO-2 Frostburg State 5:20.31
45 Isabella Musgrove FR-1 Millersville 5:20.76
46 Amy Tarcza SO-2 Frostburg State 5:22.23
47 Samantha Foster JR-3 Millersville 5:22.98
48 Madelyn Mielke   Maryland Club Running 5:24.90
49 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 5:26.03
50 Jenna Dumbrowsky SO-2 Millersville 5:26.40
51 Ellie Goldberg FR-1 West Chester 5:27.99
52 Isabella Tasser FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.65
53 Chloe Coale FR-1 Hartford 5:31.61
54 Ashley Siebenhaar JR-3 McDaniel 5:32.50
55 Madison Smith SO-2 Hartford 5:32.52
56 Sammy Banning FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:32.65
57 Grace Pippin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:33.03
58 Camila Cornejo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:38.18
59 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:40.50
60 Olivia Mack   Maryland Club Running 5:40.71
61 Julia Snow SO-2 Mary Washington 5:53.64
62 Emily Sykes FR-1 Millersville 5:54.39
63 Kendra White FR-1 Mary Washington 5:57.15
64 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 5:57.66
65 Sierra Pratt SO-2 Gallaudet 5:57.98
66 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:58.49
67 Jade Wilkinson   UMBC Running Club 5:59.51
68 Amy Agreda FR-1 Stevenson 6:35.03
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Zell JR-3 Maryland 3:41.18 3:24.38 4:14.78 4:39.97
2 Mackenzie Setton FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:28.42 5:54.87 3:56.58 4:41.64
3 Isabella Marchini SR-4 West Chester 4:58.71 4:44.62 3:42.63 4:41.80
4 Izzy Doran SR-4 George Washington 5:20.03 4:09.23 3:46.57 4:43.21
5 Adriana Catalano FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:09.74 3:38.52 5:00.82 4:43.79
6 Abigail Potticary SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:10.84 3:50.99 4:30.92 4:45.17
7 Isabelle Pardew SR-4 Stevenson 4:22.52 5:25.29 3:19.74 4:45.34
8 Hannah D'Orso SR-4 Hartford 4:03.51 5:00.81 5:58.10 4:46.48
9 Amanda Eliker JR-3 Maryland 4:50.42 3:21.28 4:13.04 4:47.54
10 Emmi Simon SO-2 Maryland 5:24.80 5:42.20 4:58.70 4:50.00
11 Kirsten Long JR-3 George Washington 3:49.77 6:15.19 3:29.41 4:50.84
12 Camille Sawosik SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:26.79 4:10.93 4:31.35 4:51.77
13 Isis Diaz FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:35.94 5:35.59 5:03.49 4:51.81
15 Lily Sheth SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:02.46 6:19.76 5:44.71 4:52.12
22 Samantha Facius SR-4 Maryland 5:31.73 4:05.83 5:08.03 4:56.18
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Isabella Coleman SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:46.11 6:19.53 4:16.91 3:24.36 4:46.11 4:51.94 5:35.74
16 Emma Kothari FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.61 4:28.98 3:36.36 5:42.08 5:24.53 4:52.37 4:46.53
17 Aisling Callahan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:08.80 3:27.82 5:16.12 5:45.39 4:11.73 4:52.70 4:05.87
18 Apolline Gaspers SO-2 Catholic 5:22.46 4:12.10 5:37.11 3:39.86 3:25.20 4:53.14 4:15.04
19 Mae Savoie JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:20.38 3:37.50 3:43.38 6:07.40 4:18.65 4:53.92 4:48.05
21 Lucia Larrea FR-1 Maryland 6:02.29 6:17.02 4:13.31 5:12.22 3:40.91 4:54.54 5:59.34
23 Aubrey Schaffer SO-2 Towson 4:47.95 3:42.64 5:17.63 3:51.55 5:26.54 4:56.85 5:35.44
24 Catherine Ruffino JR-3 George Washington 4:22.30 5:12.97 5:36.81 3:28.65 3:52.49 4:58.06 4:37.20
26 Kaiti Ness SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.29 5:58.08 4:55.42 6:04.05 6:13.00 4:58.40 4:04.69
27 Claire McDonnell JR-3 George Washington 6:08.42 5:59.36 6:23.52 5:59.36 6:05.40 5:01.98 5:47.28
29 Katie Ericson JR-3 Maryland 5:43.84 5:31.67 4:12.56 6:17.31 3:42.13 5:04.28 4:39.94
32 AnnaMarie Tretola FR-1 Maryland 5:42.48 6:25.29 3:34.05 5:11.90 4:29.09 5:05.78 5:42.48
42 Anna Warmack JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:30.82 5:08.21 4:04.66 5:24.10 5:59.05 5:17.74 6:40.36
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Courtney Wallace   Unattached 5:35.63 5:32.69 5:29.74 4:54.41 3:52.59 4:22.03 3:26.09
25 Katharine Priu JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:55.57 5:01.17 4:46.26 4:58.18 6:09.75 3:40.66 3:31.71
28 Norah Affanato FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:12.27 4:44.98 3:32.22 5:03.17 5:03.17 4:29.83 5:21.36
30 Morgan Loewe FR-1 Towson 5:29.12 6:27.02 4:58.65 5:04.74 5:23.03 4:31.22 6:11.79
31 Hannah Muir JR-3 Frostburg State 4:49.82 4:07.11 5:11.18 5:05.07 3:42.71 5:02.02 5:11.18
33 Adalyn Perez FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:17.27 4:23.78 6:01.93 5:06.72 5:31.26 5:00.59 5:40.46
35 Alana Dyce-Giraud FR-1 Frostburg State 3:55.84 4:45.49 6:30.99 5:10.31 5:28.93 4:17.56 4:23.77
36 Amaya Cunningham FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:30.52 6:20.41 4:09.45 5:11.81 3:47.63 5:24.29 5:27.40
37 Sonia LOUNTCHENKO FR-1 George Washington 5:13.47 5:35.42 6:19.30 5:13.47 6:00.49 4:51.53 4:51.53
38 Marissa Branham SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:42.55 4:39.41 5:42.20 5:13.94 4:29.99 5:54.76 6:10.45
39 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 4:37.06 4:24.47 5:27.44 5:14.84 4:11.88 5:33.73 4:30.77
40 Ashley Robinson FR-1 George Washington 4:31.54 6:31.52 4:37.86 5:15.74 3:41.02 4:53.64 5:25.22
41 Lily Angluin SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 6:45.12 4:10.04 5:54.48 5:16.50 5:13.34 4:16.37 4:44.85
46 Amy Tarcza SO-2 Frostburg State 6:26.68 6:13.79 4:50.01 5:22.23 4:04.90 4:43.57 5:44.79
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Brooke Walz   Maryland Club Running 4:01.77 5:09.96
43 Olivia Sunderland FR-1 Millersville 5:11.75 5:18.11
44 Elizabeth Stanley SO-2 Frostburg State 5:33.13 5:20.31
45 Isabella Musgrove FR-1 Millersville 5:04.73 5:20.76
47 Samantha Foster JR-3 Millersville 5:00.38 5:22.98
48 Madelyn Mielke   Maryland Club Running 5:31.40 5:24.90
49 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 5:39.08 5:26.03
50 Jenna Dumbrowsky SO-2 Millersville 4:11.33 5:26.40
51 Ellie Goldberg FR-1 West Chester 5:24.71 5:27.99
52 Isabella Tasser FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.64 5:28.65
54 Ashley Siebenhaar JR-3 McDaniel 5:32.50 5:32.50
55 Madison Smith SO-2 Hartford 6:05.78 5:32.52
57 Grace Pippin JR-3 Mary Washington 5:06.39 5:33.03
58 Camila Cornejo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:31.42 5:38.18
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
53 Chloe Coale FR-1 Hartford 7:01.15 5:31.61
56 Sammy Banning FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:19.35 5:32.65
59 Molly Brashears FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:46.02 5:40.50
60 Olivia Mack   Maryland Club Running 6:01.16 5:40.71
61 Julia Snow SO-2 Mary Washington 6:00.72 5:53.64
62 Emily Sykes FR-1 Millersville 4:25.80 5:54.39
63 Kendra White FR-1 Mary Washington 7:30.01 5:57.15
64 Eliana Ramirez SO-2 Mary Washington 4:31.83 5:57.66
65 Sierra Pratt SO-2 Gallaudet 4:17.75 5:57.98
66 Maggie Thompson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:44.15 5:58.49
67 Jade Wilkinson   UMBC Running Club 7:07.82 5:59.51
68 Amy Agreda FR-1 Stevenson 8:09.84 6:35.03