April 22, 2023
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 54.00 48.21 53.52 48.21
2 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 59.27 41.15 50.94 48.98
3 Jacinto Jones II FR-1 Mary Washington 40.42 44.86 37.96 49.29
4 Nicholas Richardson SR-4 Frostburg State 1:02.07 59.09 40.22 49.65
5 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 39.32 1:02.71 48.28 49.77
6 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 51.66 36.11 1:04.20 50.15
7 Brandon Edmund SO-2 Hartford 39.65 50.19 1:00.23 50.19
8 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 56.76 41.19 1:03.29 50.23
9 Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester 1:05.30 1:02.79 46.22 50.23
10 Tyler Levons SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 36.27 56.42 36.27 50.37
11 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 43.95 38.90 39.91 50.51
12 Matthew Hibbert SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 52.18 39.52 1:00.29 50.66
13 Perry Spring JR-3 Christopher Newport 41.73 57.00 55.47 50.89
14 Gareth Ashton SO-2 Gallaudet 47.87 1:06.20 44.81 50.92
15 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 58.14 54.57 36.21 51.00
16 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 1:00.24 1:03.82 1:01.26 51.05
17 Gage Elliott SO-2 Christopher Newport 43.92 55.16 46.48 51.07
18 Koby Custodio SO-2 Howard CC 53.13 59.77 57.72 51.08
19 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 53.17 1:05.95 48.06 51.12
20 Reece Temoney FR-1 Maryland 55.31 46.61 42.00 51.21
21 Cooper Albright JR-3 Christopher Newport 56.43 57.46 43.10 51.30
22 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 40.07 44.70 58.57 51.37
23 Juan Fountain FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 55.59 42.21 44.78 51.47
24 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 46.43 57.26 44.88 51.58
25 Peter Capozzoli JR-3 Maryland 1:00.05 46.59 42.96 51.76
26 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 1:00.14 38.88 43.03 51.84
27 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 45.14 1:03.82 1:05.89 51.88
28 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 40.53 46.25 42.61 51.96
29 Alexander Zaky SO-2 Howard CC 50.57 56.83 41.19 52.13
30 Spencer Beane FR-1 Hartford 1:04.29 58.49 1:08.50 52.69
31 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 53.78 1:08.54 43.23 52.72
32 Derek Herr JR-3 York (Pa.) 59.68 49.12 52.81 52.81
33 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 47.70 57.23 55.11 52.99
34 Matthew Martin FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:06.34 49.89 1:03.16 53.07
35 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 41.63 58.18 1:04.05 53.37
36 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 42.47 46.23 55.37 53.75
37 TJ Chamberlain SR-4 York (Pa.) 1:09.68 39.97 1:05.90 54.01
38 Mark Martin FR-1 Goucher 1:06.68 1:03.40 1:00.12 54.65
39 Pierce Nolan JR-3 York (Pa.) 57.40 51.93 1:03.96 54.66
40 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44.35 1:11.18 56.94 54.75
41 Kirby Obi SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:01.36 48.76 49.85 54.78
42 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 50.05 48.95 1:09.85 55.00
43 Noah Beakes FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.46 1:06.33 58.04 55.27
44 Michael Lukubama FR-1 Stevenson 48.24 43.80 52.12 55.44
45 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 43.38 41.71 41.16 55.61
46 Joel Ukpelegbu   Maryland Club Running 51.61 55.58 41.97 56.71
47 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 1:12.70 1:01.91 1:05.31 56.79
48 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 55.94 1:05.65 54.23 57.08
49 Hailu Daniel   Maryland Club Running 1:14.41 1:13.83 59.30 58.13
50 Cole Partridge   Maryland Club Running 1:15.35 1:11.79 1:01.71 59.33
51 Adam Gradess Senior Maryland Club Running 54.86 1:11.32 51.20 1:00.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Gregory JR-3 Gallaudet 36.64 40.02 51.59 48.21
2 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 59.27 36.25 38.70 48.98
3 Jacinto Jones II FR-1 Mary Washington 55.21 35.49 39.93 49.29
20 Reece Temoney FR-1 Maryland 43.53 1:02.99 1:01.97 51.21
21 Cooper Albright JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:06.18 56.95 56.43 51.30
25 Peter Capozzoli JR-3 Maryland 1:04.70 36.24 37.27 51.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Nicholas Richardson SR-4 Frostburg State 54.62 49.65 40.22
6 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 50.15 50.15 51.16
7 Brandon Edmund SO-2 Hartford 50.19 50.19 35.64
9 Colin Althoff SO-2 West Chester 46.72 50.23 43.70
11 Jack Wasserman JR-3 West Chester 55.06 50.51 39.40
18 Koby Custodio SO-2 Howard CC 41.89 51.08 58.24
19 Jalin Boger FR-1 CCBC Essex 57.77 51.12 54.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 36.83 54.75 49.77 40.32 52.26 36.34
8 David Burnshaw FR-1 West Chester 55.76 47.22 50.23 58.27 1:04.80 53.75
13 Perry Spring JR-3 Christopher Newport 56.49 44.28 50.89 1:00.56 53.95 37.15
14 Gareth Ashton SO-2 Gallaudet 42.27 43.80 50.92 59.58 1:02.64 57.54
16 Matthew Brown SO-2 Catholic 55.14 51.05 51.05 51.56 49.52 53.61
26 Rob Novak SR-4 Catholic 1:03.77 1:01.69 51.84 54.44 36.81 47.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Tyler Levons SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 50.37 53.90 43.83
12 Matthew Hibbert SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 50.66 54.72 1:02.82
17 Gage Elliott SO-2 Christopher Newport 51.07 44.95 51.07
23 Juan Fountain FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 51.47 1:00.22 38.09
27 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 51.88 1:04.34 1:01.74
28 Dominick Cardone   Maryland Club Running 51.96 55.60 1:02.88
33 Patrick Maxwell SR-4 Catholic 52.99 57.76 54.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:05.28 1:02.73 51.00 1:01.71
22 Ori Fraizer JR-3 West Chester 56.51 1:01.65 51.37 53.43
24 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 46.94 1:02.93 51.58 46.94
30 Spencer Beane FR-1 Hartford 1:04.29 54.80 52.69 50.06
31 James Galang SO-2 Catholic 1:04.32 1:04.85 52.72 1:03.27
42 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 1:02.15 1:11.50 55.00 40.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Derek Herr JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.81 1:07.07 48.06 58.62
34 Matthew Martin FR-1 York (Pa.) 53.07 44.58 47.77 1:00.50
35 Jubelo Oyeniran SO-2 Stevenson 53.37 57.64 1:02.45 58.71
36 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 53.75 49.99 58.59 1:08.27
39 Pierce Nolan JR-3 York (Pa.) 54.66 1:09.97 1:07.24 50.29
40 Raymond Zhang FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.75 1:07.89 39.42 41.61
47 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 56.79 1:06.45 43.73 1:00.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alexander Zaky SO-2 Howard CC 1:03.60 52.13 59.43 40.67
41 Kirby Obi SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 43.83 54.78 42.18 1:06.29
43 Noah Beakes FR-1 Frostburg State 45.88 55.27 43.67 1:01.91
44 Michael Lukubama FR-1 Stevenson 51.01 55.44 53.23 51.01
45 Nsereko Kiwalabye JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.51 55.61 43.94 46.72
46 Joel Ukpelegbu   Maryland Club Running 56.71 56.71 1:10.32 1:09.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 TJ Chamberlain SR-4 York (Pa.) 54.55 1:01.58 54.01 1:09.14 56.71 1:06.98
38 Mark Martin FR-1 Goucher 1:05.58 55.20 54.65 1:09.96 38.81 56.29
48 Jacob Stevens SO-2 Gallaudet 43.38 51.38 57.08 1:13.07 51.95 1:07.93
49 Hailu Daniel   Maryland Club Running 47.67 50.00 58.13 43.02 1:13.25 57.55
50 Cole Partridge   Maryland Club Running 1:10.01 56.37 59.33 42.13 1:07.64 43.91
51 Adam Gradess Senior Maryland Club Running 51.20 1:08.27 1:00.95 1:10.71 1:18.63 1:18.63