April 22, 2023
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Taylor   Ohana Athletics 17:35.57
2 Olivia SYFTESTAD SO-2 George Washington 18:17.58
3 Logan Funk   Pacers/GRC New Balance 18:32.64
4 Caitlin O'Hehir SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:36.85
5 Bree Hammond   Pacers/GRC New Balance 18:39.57
6 Hannah Sweda JR-3 Millersville 18:41.67
7 Viviana Li FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:44.97
8 Hannah Mack SO-2 Maryland 18:50.19
9 Tiffany Banniing FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 18:51.93
10 Ava Perlov FR-1 Catholic 18:56.83
11 Alexa Crowell SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 18:57.74
12 Claudia Dolan SR-4 Maryland 18:59.79
13 Izzy Nobilli FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:12.56
14 Sarah Kutz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 19:14.86
15 Rachel Reolfi   Pacers/GRC New Balance 19:18.65
16 Kaitlyn Leister SO-2 Millersville 19:23.13
17 Kaycee McCullough JR-3 Millersville 19:31.46
18 Allison Myers JR-3 West Chester 19:35.85
19 Hailey Shreffler SO-2 Eastern 19:44.27
20 Anna Weiksner Freshman Maryland Club Running 19:47.81
21 Lauren Sapp SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 19:49.21
22 Danielle Ohrtman SR-4 Catholic 19:52.13
23 Joli Golembiewski SO-2 West Chester 19:55.36
24 Erin Witter SO-2 West Chester 19:58.51
25 Josey George JR-3 West Chester 19:59.09
26 Breia Mayes FR-1 Millersville 20:04.08
27 Abigail Marion SO-2 West Chester 20:16.10
28 Jenny Weiss FR-1 West Chester 20:17.69
29 Yailynn Ramirez SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 20:17.95
30 Lindsay Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 20:35.62
31 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 20:37.51
32 Emily Massage SO-2 Millersville 21:20.56
33 Teresa Guzman   Pacers/GRC New Balance 21:34.95
34 Georgia Nussey SO-2 Catholic 21:38.80
35 Cameron Delean   Pacers/GRC New Balance 21:46.09
36 Maggie Krieg   Maryland Club Running 24:18.19
37 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 25:50.20
  Gina McNamara   Pacers/GRC New Balance DNF
  Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF
  Zoe Zelch SR-4 Catholic DNF
  Chelsea Montau SO-2 Frostburg State DNF
  Paige Wilderotter   Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Taylor   Ohana Athletics 20:56.13 17:35.57
2 Olivia SYFTESTAD SO-2 George Washington 17:00.75 18:17.58
3 Logan Funk   Pacers/GRC New Balance 22:15.17 18:32.64
4 Caitlin O'Hehir SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13:35.30 18:36.85
5 Bree Hammond   Pacers/GRC New Balance 16:02.83 18:39.57
7 Viviana Li FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:14.98 18:44.97
8 Hannah Mack SO-2 Maryland 23:44.04 18:50.19
9 Tiffany Banniing FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 15:16.87 18:51.93
10 Ava Perlov FR-1 Catholic 19:53.68 18:56.83
12 Claudia Dolan SR-4 Maryland 13:29.25 18:59.79
13 Izzy Nobilli FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22:51.55 19:12.56
15 Rachel Reolfi   Pacers/GRC New Balance 19:18.65 19:18.65
18 Allison Myers JR-3 West Chester 18:48.82 19:35.85
22 Danielle Ohrtman SR-4 Catholic 23:02.87 19:52.13
23 Joli Golembiewski SO-2 West Chester 25:53.97 19:55.36
25 Josey George JR-3 West Chester 21:59.00 19:59.09
27 Abigail Marion SO-2 West Chester 20:52.59 20:16.10
29 Yailynn Ramirez SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 25:58.98 20:17.95
  Paige Wilderotter   Unattached DNF DNF
  Zoe Zelch SR-4 Catholic DNF DNF
  Sara Stephenson JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF
  Gina McNamara   Pacers/GRC New Balance DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hannah Sweda JR-3 Millersville 18:41.67
11 Alexa Crowell SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 18:57.74
14 Sarah Kutz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 19:14.86
16 Kaitlyn Leister SO-2 Millersville 19:23.13
17 Kaycee McCullough JR-3 Millersville 19:31.46
19 Hailey Shreffler SO-2 Eastern 19:44.27
20 Anna Weiksner Freshman Maryland Club Running 19:47.81
21 Lauren Sapp SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 19:49.21
24 Erin Witter SO-2 West Chester 19:58.51
26 Breia Mayes FR-1 Millersville 20:04.08
28 Jenny Weiss FR-1 West Chester 20:17.69
30 Lindsay Fry SO-2 York (Pa.) 20:35.62
31 Stella Noecker SR-4 Catholic 20:37.51
32 Emily Massage SO-2 Millersville 21:20.56
33 Teresa Guzman   Pacers/GRC New Balance 21:34.95
34 Georgia Nussey SO-2 Catholic 21:38.80
35 Cameron Delean   Pacers/GRC New Balance 21:46.09
36 Maggie Krieg   Maryland Club Running 24:18.19
37 Taylor Nguyen JR-3 Gallaudet 25:50.20
  Chelsea Montau SO-2 Frostburg State DNF