December 3, 2022
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 42.04 37.42 50.87 38.26 10
2 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 42.86 49.29 41.58 51.44 8
3 Raina Baker FR-1 Truman 43.24 40.65 47.57 42.81 6
4 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 43.44 40.40 49.53 32.15 5
5 Kendall Dascher JR-3 Truman 43.93 48.33 34.71 51.84 4
6 Megan Becker FR-1 St. Ambrose 44.24 54.42 39.38 55.75 3
7 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 44.55 39.21 49.45 48.12 2
8 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 44.99 39.60 42.74 32.40 1
9 Christella Luyeye SO-2 Grand View 45.86 40.82 45.41 34.86 -
10 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 45.86 33.48 45.86 58.70 -
11 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 46.49 38.13 34.87 39.52 -
12 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 46.53 42.81 52.58 47.00 -
13 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 47.17 34.44 58.49 39.16 -
14 Kylie Muecke FR-1 Grand View 48.08 53.85 35.10 52.41 -
15 Ayana Lewis SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 49.15 41.29 37.36 1:00.46 -
16 Emily Gehring FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 52.62 1:07.88 1:08.41 40.52 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Raina Baker FR-1 Truman 50.59 37.19 43.24 49.73 48.87 38.49 6
11 Alise Simon FR-1 William Penn 46.49 42.77 46.49 53.00 36.73 54.86 -
16 Emily Gehring FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 46.84 57.36 52.62 51.57 45.78 44.20 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Kylie Muecke FR-1 Grand View 48.08 -
15 Ayana Lewis SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 49.15 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jadie Knecht JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.39 44.99 58.04 1
9 Christella Luyeye SO-2 Grand View 36.23 45.86 42.65 -
12 Karima Koko SO-2 Grand View 45.14 46.53 1:00.03 -
13 Audrey Gilmore JR-3 Truman 44.34 47.17 42.93 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 55.72 42.86 8
5 Kendall Dascher JR-3 Truman 43.93 43.93 4
7 Neomi Sidique SO-2 Grand View 34.31 44.55 2
10 Morgan McEnroe   Unattached 32.56 45.86 -
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabbi Butler JR-3 St. Ambrose 42.04 10
4 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 43.44 5
6 Megan Becker FR-1 St. Ambrose 44.24 3